Spanien, 23.08. - 14.09.2014

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

03.09.2014: 11. Etappe, San Miguel de Aralar Pamplona - Logroño, 151,0 km

  1. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                         3:41:03
  2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp, Movistar Team)           +0:06
  3. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp, Team Katusha)
  4. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp, Tinkoff)
  5. Christopher Froome (GBr, Team Sky)
  6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col, Omega Pharma)                    +0:13
  7. Samuel Sanchez (Esp, BMC Racing Team)                      +0:15
  8. Daniel Martin (Irl, Garmin Sharp)
  9. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)    +0:16
 10. Robert Gesink (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)               +0:21
 11. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp, Team Katusha)                +0:25
 12. Warren Barguil (Fra, Team Giant)                           +0:49
 13. Damiano Caruso (Ita, Cannondale)                           +0:56
 14. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col, Lampre)                         +1:14
 15. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp, MTN)
 16. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)             +1:35
 17. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp, Movistar Team)              +1:46
 18. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol, Lampre)                           +2:07
 19. Tanel Kangert (Est, Astana Pro Team)
 20. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col, Orica Greenedge)          +2:11
 21. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)      +2:16
 22. Romain Sicard (Fra, Team Europcar)                         +2:22
 23. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                        +2:40
 24. Pieter Serry (Bel, Omega Pharma)
 25. André Cardoso (Por, Garmin Sharp)
 26. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp, Tinkoff)                    +2:45
 27. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 28. Giampaolo Caruso (Ita, Team Katusha)                       +2:49
 29. Dominik Nerz (Ger, BMC Racing Team)                        +2:50
 30. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN)                                  +3:02
 31. Oliver Zaugg (Sui, Tinkoff)                                +3:20
 32. José Herrada Lopez (Esp, Movistar Team)
 33. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp, Team Sky)                       +3:33
 34. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN)                      +3:46
 35. Maxime Mederel (Fra, Team Europcar)
 36. Bart De Clercq (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                        +4:00
 37. David Arroyo Duran (Esp, Caja Rural)                       +4:37
 38. Wout Poels (Ned, Omega Pharma)                             +4:41
 39. Amets Txurruka (Esp, Caja Rural)
 40. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col, Trek Factory Racing)
 41. Yoann Bagot (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +5:08
 42. Cédric Pineau (Fra, FDJ.fr)
 43. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr, Team Sky)                        +6:02
 44. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                     +6:09
 45. Andrey Zeits (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
 46. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri, MTN)
 47. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri, MTN)
 48. Karol Domagalski (Pol, Caja Rural)
49. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Cred.)    +6:25
 50. Hubert Dupont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                      +6:51
 51. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den, Tinkoff)                        +7:01
 52. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Team Sky)                              +7:42
 53. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp, Team Katusha)
 54. Sander Armee (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                          +7:49
 55. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                    +8:11
 56. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp, Trek Factory Racing)          +8:14
 57. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel, Lotto Belisol)
 58. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp, Caja Rural)
 59. Stef Clement (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
 60. Danilo Wyss (Sui, BMC Racing Team)
 61. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Esp, IAM Cycling)
 62. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp, Movistar Team)
 63. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team)
 64. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 65. Romain Hardy (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 66. Paul Martens (Ger, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
 67. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
 68. Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui, IAM Cycling)
 69. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp)
 70. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp, Caja Rural)
 71. Johann Tschopp (Sui, IAM Cycling)
 72. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel, Trek Factory Racing)
 73. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)
 74. Matthias Krizek (Aut, Cannondale)
 75. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus, Team Katusha)
 76. Jerome Cousin (Fra, Team Europcar)
 77. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant)                                +8:39
 78. Cadel Evans (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                         +9:03
 79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por, Tinkoff)
 80. Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp, Movistar Team)
 81. Christian Knees (Ger, Team Sky)                            +9:39
 82. Jesse Sergent (NZl, Trek Factory Racing)
 83. Michael Matthews (Aus, Orica Greenedge)                   +10:19
 84. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita, Omega Pharma)
 85. Tom Boonen (Bel, Omega Pharma)                            +11:34
 86. Johan Van Summeren (Bel, Garmin Sharp)
 87. Luis Mas Bonet (Esp, Caja Rural)
 88. Antonio Piedra Perez (Esp, Caja Rural)
 89. Martin Velits (Svk, Omega Pharma)
 90. Greg Henderson (NZl, Lotto Belisol)
 91. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Belisol)
 92. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr, AG2R La Mondiale)
 93. Romain Zingle (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
 94. Daniel Craven (Nam, Team Europcar)
 95. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Omega Pharma)
 96. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den, Tinkoff)
 97. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita, MTN)                              +12:02
 98. Bob Jungels (Lux, Trek Factory Racing)                    +12:04
 99. Patrick Gretsch (Ger, AG2R La Mondiale)
100. Valerio Conti (Ita, Lampre)                               +12:33
101. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Giant)                            +12:39
102. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc, Movistar Team)            +12:50
103. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp, Movistar Team)
104. Daniil Fominykh (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                    +12:54
105. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Team Giant)                         +13:00
106. Adriano Malori (Ita, Movistar Team)
107. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger, Team Giant)
108. Damiano Cunego (Ita, Lampre)
109. Sébastien Hinault (Fra, IAM Cycling)
110. Koen De Kort (Ned, Team Giant)
111. Philip Deignan (Irl, Team Sky)                            +13:04
112. George Bennett (NZl, Cannondale)
113. David Millar (GBr, Garmin Sharp)
114. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp, Omega Pharma)
115. Ryder Hesjedal (Can, Garmin Sharp)
116. Jerome Coppel (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
117. Luke Rowe (GBr, Team Sky)
118. Lloyd Mondory (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
119. Damien Gaudin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
120. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe, Team Giant)                       +13:19
121. Vegard Breen (Nor, Lotto Belisol)
122. Brett Lancaster (Aus, Orica Greenedge)
123. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita, Cannondale)
124. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr, Trek Factory Racing)              +13:33
125. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr, Team Sky)
126. Ivan Rovny (Rus, Tinkoff)
127. Martijn Keizer (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
128. Fabian Cancellara (Sui, Trek Factory Racing)              +13:42
129. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra, FDJ.fr)                              +13:52
130. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, FDJ.fr)
131. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
132. Marcel Aregger (Sui, IAM Cycling)
133. Laurent Mangel (Fra, FDJ.fr)
134. Manuel Quinziato (Ita, BMC Racing Team)
135. Filippo Pozzato (Ita, Lampre)
136. Rohan Dennis (Aus, BMC Racing Team)
137. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN)
138. Vincent Jerome (Fra, Team Europcar)
139. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, FDJ.fr)
140. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp)
141. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col, AG2R La Mondiale)
142. Sébastien Turgot (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
143. Sam Bewley (NZl, Orica Greenedge)                         +14:34
144. Peio Bilbao (Esp, Caja Rural)                             +14:35
145. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                     +14:36
146. Matteo Tosatto (Ita, Tinkoff)                             +16:35
147. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col, Lampre)
148. Robert Wagner (Ger, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)
149. Francesco Lasca (Ita, Caja Rural)
150. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
151. Fabio Felline (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)
152. Natnael Berhane (Eri, Team Europcar)
153. Anthony Roux (Fra, FDJ.fr)
154. Gert Joeaar (Est, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
155. Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra, FDJ.fr)                      +16:53
156. Johan Le Bon (Fra, FDJ.fr)
157. Mitchell Docker (Aus, Orica Greenedge)                    +17:09
158. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN)
159. Daniele Bennati (Ita, Tinkoff)                            +17:44
160. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Cannondale)
161. Gerald Ciolek (Ger, MTN)
162. John Degenkolb (Ger, Team Giant)
163. Koldo Fernandez (Esp, Garmin Sharp)
164. Peter Kennaugh (GBr, Team Sky)
165. Simon Clarke (Aus, Orica Greenedge)
166. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, Cannondale)                    +17:47
167. Pirmin Lang (Sui, IAM Cycling)
168. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg, Lampre)
169. Roberto Ferrari (Ita, Lampre)
170. Yury Trofimov (Rus, Team Katusha)
171. Sergei Chernetski (Rus, Team Katusha)
172. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Orica Greenedge)
173. Yannick Martinez (Fra, Team Europcar)                     +17:50
174. Adam Yates (GBr, Orica Greenedge)
175. Andrea Guardini (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                    +18:08
176. Guillaume Boivin (Can, Cannondale)                        +18:27
177. Nathan Haas (Aus, Garmin Sharp)                           +18:29
178. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                    +18:45
179. Tony Martin (Ger, Omega Pharma)
180. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek Factory Racing)                 +19:11
181. Pim Ligthart (Ned, Lotto Belisol)                         +19:22
182. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Cannondale)                             +19:29
183. Peter Sagan (Svk, Cannondale)
184. Elia Favilli (Ita, Lampre)
185. Eduard Vorganov (Rus, Team Katusha)                       +20:27
186. Dominic Klemme (Ger, IAM Cycling)
187. Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus, Team Katusha)                     +20:30
188. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant)                         +22:58
189. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra, Team Europcar)
190. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita, IAM Cycling)
DNF. BOUET, Maxime (Fra, Ag2r La Mondiale)
DNF. MORABITO, Steve (Sui, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. PINOT, Thibaut (Fra, FDJ.fr)
DNF. QUINTANA, Nairo Alexander (Col, Movistar)

Gesamtwertung

  1. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp, Tinkoff)                 40:26:56
  2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp, Movistar Team)           +0:20
  3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col, Omega Pharma)                    +1:08
  4. Christopher Froome (GBr, Team Sky)                         +1:20
  5. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp, Team Katusha)               +1:35
  6. Samuel Sanchez (Esp, BMC Racing Team)                      +1:52
  7. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                           +2:13
  8. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col, Lampre)                         +2:22
  9. Robert Gesink (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)               +2:55
 10. Damiano Caruso (Ita, Cannondale)                           +3:51
 11. Daniel Martin (Irl, Garmin Sharp)                          +3:59
 12. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)    +4:26
 13. Warren Barguil (Fra, Team Giant)                           +4:56
 14. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)             +5:00
 15. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp, Team Katusha)                +6:10
 16. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp, Team Sky)                       +7:19
 17. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col, Orica Greenedge)          +8:44
 18. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp, MTN)                          +8:47
 19. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                        +9:15
 20. Pieter Serry (Bel, Omega Pharma)                          +10:19
 21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol, Lampre)                          +10:47
 22. Romain Sicard (Fra, Team Europcar)                        +11:24
 23. André Cardoso (Por, Garmin Sharp)                         +12:31
 24. Dominik Nerz (Ger, BMC Racing Team)                       +12:48
 25. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                  +13:28
 26. Giampaolo Caruso (Ita, Team Katusha)                      +13:44
 27. David Arroyo Duran (Esp, Caja Rural)                      +14:36
 28. Oliver Zaugg (Sui, Tinkoff)                               +15:13
 29. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)     +15:41
 30. Wout Poels (Ned, Omega Pharma)                            +15:50
 31. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)            +17:09
32. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Cred.)   +20:13
 33. Ryder Hesjedal (Can, Garmin Sharp)                        +24:14
 34. Chris Anker Sörensen (Den, Tinkoff)                       +25:55
 35. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (Esp, Trek Factory Racing)         +27:19
 36. Tanel Kangert (Est, Astana Pro Team)                      +27:41
 37. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus, Team Katusha)                     +29:09
 38. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Esp, Tinkoff)                   +29:58
 39. Jerome Coppel (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           +30:01
 40. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                +30:35
 41. Cadel Evans (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                        +31:43
 42. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Belisol)                          +33:45
 43. Alberto Losada Alguacil (Esp, Team Katusha)               +34:22
 44. Amets Txurruka (Esp, Caja Rural)                          +34:30
 45. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita, Omega Pharma)                    +35:38
 46. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRc, Movistar Team)            +36:02
 47. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                   +36:32
 48. Eduard Vorganov (Rus, Team Katusha)                       +36:51
 49. Danilo Wyss (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                        +37:51
 50. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                    +38:27
 51. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Esp, Movistar Team)             +38:52
 52. Paul Martens (Ger, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)               +38:55
 53. José Herrada Lopez (Esp, Movistar Team)                   +39:19
 54. Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri, MTN)                           +40:43
 55. Hubert Dupont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                     +40:45
 56. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (Esp, Caja Rural)                   +40:56
 57. Lloyd Mondory (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                     +43:04
 58. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant)                               +45:18
 59. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr, Team Sky)                       +45:28
 60. Philip Deignan (Irl, Team Sky)                            +45:40
 61. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Esp, IAM Cycling)                    +45:53
 62. Romain Hardy (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            +46:38
 63. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por, Tinkoff)             +47:36
 64. Manuel Quinziato (Ita, BMC Racing Team)                   +48:41
 65. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe, Team Giant)                       +49:56
 66. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp)                       +51:19
 67. Michael Matthews (Aus, Orica Greenedge)                   +51:53
 68. Tom Boonen (Bel, Omega Pharma)                            +51:57
 69. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             +53:04
 70. Maxime Mederel (Fra, Team Europcar)                       +53:12
 71. Bart De Clercq (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                       +53:23
 72. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team)                  +54:24
 73. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN)
 74. Romain Zingle (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)           +54:29
 75. Jerome Cousin (Fra, Team Europcar)                        +54:50
 76. Bob Jungels (Lux, Trek Factory Racing)                    +55:42
 77. Guillaume Levarlet (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)      +56:12
 78. Adam Yates (GBr, Orica Greenedge)                         +57:08
 79. Koen De Kort (Ned, Team Giant)                            +57:41
 80. Tony Martin (Ger, Omega Pharma)                           +58:27
 81. George Bennett (NZl, Cannondale)                          +58:44
 82. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita, MTN)                              +59:37
 83. Ivan Rovny (Rus, Tinkoff)                                1:00:00
 84. Peter Kennaugh (GBr, Team Sky)                           1:00:48
 85. Cédric Pineau (Fra, FDJ.fr)                              1:01:13
 86. Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp, Movistar Team)                 1:01:57
 87. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp, Omega Pharma)            1:02:02
 88. Peio Bilbao (Esp, Caja Rural)                            1:02:38
 89. Imanol Erviti Ollo (Esp, Movistar Team)                  1:03:04
 90. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Esp, Movistar Team)        1:03:20
 91. Valerio Conti (Ita, Lampre)                              1:03:22
 92. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek Factory Racing)                1:03:52
 93. Andrey Zeits (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                      1:03:54
 94. Simon Clarke (Aus, Orica Greenedge)                      1:04:15
 95. Martijn Keizer (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)            1:04:40
 96. Filippo Pozzato (Ita, Lampre)                            1:05:34
 97. Johan Le Bon (Fra, FDJ.fr)                               1:06:34
 98. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN)                                1:07:46
 99. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, Cannondale)                   1:08:17
100. Nikolas Maes (Bel, Omega Pharma)                         1:10:18
101. Koldo Fernandez (Esp, Garmin Sharp)                      1:10:41
102. Rohan Dennis (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                      1:10:57
103. Yannick Martinez (Fra, Team Europcar)                    1:12:03
104. Stef Clement (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)              1:12:12
105. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr, Team Sky)                          1:12:57
106. Yury Trofimov (Rus, Team Katusha)                        1:13:19
107. Luis Mas Bonet (Esp, Caja Rural)                         1:13:56
108. Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger, Team Giant)                    1:14:04
109. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                   1:14:20
110. Daniele Bennati (Ita, Tinkoff)                           1:14:22
111. Damiano Cunego (Ita, Lampre)                             1:15:03
112. Fabian Cancellara (Sui, Trek Factory Racing)             1:16:21
113. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                    1:18:10
114. Johann Tschopp (Sui, IAM Cycling)
115. Karol Domagalski (Pol, Caja Rural)                       1:18:34
116. Fabio Felline (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                 1:19:40
117. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Giant)                           1:19:52
118. John Degenkolb (Ger, Team Giant)                         1:20:00
119. Sébastien Hinault (Fra, IAM Cycling)                     1:21:06
120. Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr, Trek Factory Racing)             1:21:23
121. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Team Sky)                            1:22:03
122. Marcel Aregger (Sui, IAM Cycling)                        1:23:54
123. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den, Tinkoff)                  1:24:11
124. Antonio Piedra Perez (Esp, Caja Rural)                   1:24:20
125. Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita, Cannondale)
126. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (Col, Trek Factory Racing) 1:24:36
127. Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri, MTN)                    1:24:47
128. Nathan Brown (USA, Garmin Sharp)                         1:24:54
129. Elia Favilli (Ita, Lampre)                               1:25:07
130. Sander Armee (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                        1:26:39
131. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                1:26:44
132. Dmitry Kozontchuk (Rus, Team Katusha)                    1:27:32
133. Greg Henderson (NZl, Lotto Belisol)                      1:28:20
134. Christian Knees (Ger, Team Sky)                          1:28:26
135. Maciej Bodnar (Pol, Cannondale)                          1:28:54
136. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col, Lampre)                   1:29:03
137. Matthias Krizek (Aut, Cannondale)                        1:29:06
138. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel, Trek Factory Racing)            1:29:40
139. Matteo Tosatto (Ita, Tinkoff)                            1:30:32
140. Martin Velits (Svk, Omega Pharma)                        1:32:39
141. Lawson Craddock (USA, Team Giant)                        1:34:07
142. Patrick Gretsch (Ger, AG2R La Mondiale)                  1:34:22
143. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             1:34:26
144. Vegard Breen (Nor, Lotto Belisol)                        1:35:06
145. Vincent Jerome (Fra, Team Europcar)                      1:35:14
146. Sergei Chernetski (Rus, Team Katusha)                    1:35:21
147. David Millar (GBr, Garmin Sharp)                         1:36:21
148. Yoann Bagot (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            1:36:46
149. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Cannondale)                            1:36:47
150. Pim Ligthart (Ned, Lotto Belisol)                        1:37:39
151. Adriano Malori (Ita, Movistar Team)                      1:37:45
152. Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned, Team Giant)                        1:38:08
153. Damien Gaudin (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                    1:39:36
154. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr, AG2R La Mondiale)               1:40:24
155. Jesse Sergent (NZl, Trek Factory Racing)                 1:40:31
156. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN)                                   1:41:10
157. Gerald Ciolek (Ger, MTN)                                 1:42:03
158. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             1:42:07
159. Peter Sagan (Svk, Cannondale)                            1:42:18
160. Cameron Meyer (Aus, Orica Greenedge)                     1:42:45
161. Sam Bewley (NZl, Orica Greenedge)                        1:42:57
162. Johan Van Summeren (Bel, Garmin Sharp)                   1:43:11
163. Brett Lancaster (Aus, Orica Greenedge)                   1:44:09
164. Roberto Ferrari (Ita, Lampre)                            1:45:07
165. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg, Lampre)                  1:45:29
166. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp, Caja Rural)     1:45:39
167. Nathan Haas (Aus, Garmin Sharp)                          1:46:27
168. Pirmin Lang (Sui, IAM Cycling)                           1:46:28
169. Daniel Craven (Nam, Team Europcar)                       1:48:34
170. Guillaume Boivin (Can, Cannondale)                       1:49:02
171. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)        1:50:04
172. Francesco Lasca (Ita, Caja Rural)                        1:50:11
173. Sébastien Turgot (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                 1:50:24
174. Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra, FDJ.fr)                     1:51:35
175. Natnael Berhane (Eri, Team Europcar)                     1:52:52
176. Daniil Fominykh (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                   1:55:18
177. Mitchell Docker (Aus, Orica Greenedge)                   1:55:19
178. Gert Joeaar (Est, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            1:56:17
179. Jonathan Fumeaux (Sui, IAM Cycling)                      1:57:52
180. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN)                            1:59:52
181. Laurent Mangel (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             2:03:30
182. Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                  2:03:56
183. Robert Wagner (Ger, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)             2:07:14
184. Luke Rowe (GBr, Team Sky)                                2:07:50
185. Anthony Roux (Fra, FDJ.fr)                               2:10:56
186. Andrea Guardini (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                   2:11:29
187. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col, AG2R La Mondiale)    2:21:44
188. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra, Team Europcar)                    2:21:57
189. Dominic Klemme (Ger, IAM Cycling)                        2:31:25
190. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita, IAM Cycling)                       2:41:27

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:
  1. John Degenkolb (Ger, Team Giant)                              87
  2. Nacer Bouhanni (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                  74
  3. Michael Matthews (Aus, Orica Greenedge)                       71
  4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp, Movistar Team)              64
  5. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp, Tinkoff)                       56
  6. Christopher Froome (GBr, Team Sky)                            56
  7. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp, Team Katusha)                  51
  8. Daniel Martin (Irl, Garmin Sharp)                             50
  9. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                              41
 10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (Col, Omega Pharma)                       35
 11. Jasper Stuyven (Bel, Trek Factory Racing)                     34
 12. Lloyd Mondory (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                         31
 13. Roberto Ferrari (Ita, Lampre)                                 30
 14. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col, Lampre)                            28
 15. Vicente Reynes Mimo (Esp, IAM Cycling)                        28
 16. Alessandro De Marchi (Ita, Cannondale)                        27
 17. Samuel Sanchez (Esp, BMC Racing Team)                         26
 18. Ryder Hesjedal (Can, Garmin Sharp)                            24
 19. Paul Martens (Ger, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)                   24
 20. Damiano Caruso (Ita, Cannondale)                              23
 21. Tony Martin (Ger, Omega Pharma)                               22
 22. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                       21
 23. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                        21
 24. Pim Ligthart (Ned, Lotto Belisol)                             20
 25. Johann Tschopp (Sui, IAM Cycling)                             20
 26. Cadel Evans (Aus, BMC Racing Team)                            20
 27. Robert Gesink (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)                  19
 28. Hubert Dupont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                         17
 29. Bob Jungels (Lux, Trek Factory Racing)                        17
 30. Wilco Kelderman (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)                16
 31. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita, MTN)                                  16
 32. Damiano Cunego (Ita, Lampre)                                  16
 33. Fabian Cancellara (Sui, Trek Factory Racing)                  16
 34. Peter Sagan (Svk, Cannondale)                                 16
 35. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Esp, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)       15
 36. Tom Boonen (Bel, Omega Pharma)                                15
 37. Valerio Conti (Ita, Lampre)                                   14
 38. Jerome Coppel (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)               14
 39. Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp, Movistar Team)                      14
 40. Luis Mas Bonet (Esp, Caja Rural)                              13
 41. Elia Favilli (Ita, Lampre)                                    12
 42. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Esp, Team Katusha)                   12
 43. Peio Bilbao (Esp, Caja Rural)                                 12
 44. Greg Henderson (NZl, Lotto Belisol)                           12
 45. Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr, AG2R La Mondiale)                    12
 46. Francesco Lasca (Ita, Caja Rural)                             12
 47. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr, Team Sky)                               11
 48. Pieter Serry (Bel, Omega Pharma)                              10
 49. Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus, Team Katusha)                         10
 50. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Cannondale)                                 10
 51. Robert Wagner (Ger, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)                  10
 52. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN)                          9
 53. Warren Barguil (Fra, Team Giant)                               9
 54. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col, Orica Greenedge)              9
 55. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Belisol)                               8
 56. Gianluca Brambilla (Ita, Omega Pharma)                         8
 57. Yannick Martinez (Fra, Team Europcar)                          7
 58. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Esp, Team Sky)                           7
 59. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp, MTN)                              7
 60. Danilo Wyss (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                             7
 61. Jesse Sergent (NZl, Trek Factory Racing)                       7
 62. Fabio Felline (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                       6
 63. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita, IAM Cycling)                             6
 64. Jerome Cousin (Fra, Team Europcar)                             5
 65. Gerald Ciolek (Ger, MTN)                                       5
 66. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp, Caja Rural)           5
 67. Amets Txurruka (Esp, Caja Rural)                               4
 68. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Giant)                                 4
 69. Sébastien Turgot (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       4
 70. Romain Hardy (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 4
 71. Jens Debusschere (Bel, Lotto Belisol)                          4
 72. Sébastien Hinault (Fra, IAM Cycling)                           4
 73. Christophe Le Mevel (Fra, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)          3
 74. Laurens Ten Dam (Ned, Belkin Pro Cycling Team)                 3
 75. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra, Team Europcar)                          3
 76. Romain Sicard (Fra, Team Europcar)                             2
 77. Romain Zingle (Bel, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                2
 78. Michael Valgren Andersen (Den, Tinkoff)                        2
 79. Geoffrey Soupe (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                   2
 80. Gert Joeaar (Est, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                  2
 81. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN)                                  2
 82. David Arroyo Duran (Esp, Caja Rural)                           1
 83. Eduard Vorganov (Rus, Team Katusha)                            1
 84. José Herrada Lopez (Esp, Movistar Team)                        1
 85. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por, Tinkoff)                  1
 86. Ivan Rovny (Rus, Tinkoff)                                      1
 87. Johan Le Bon (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                     1
 88. Christian Knees (Ger, Team Sky)                                1

Bergwertung:
  1. Luis Mas Bonet (Esp, Caja Rural)                              20
  2. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col, Lampre)                            18
  3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp, Movistar Team)              18
  4. Jerome Cousin (Fra, Team Europcar)                            13
  5. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                              10
  6. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp, Tinkoff)                        9
  7. Johann Tschopp (Sui, IAM Cycling)                              8
  8. Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp, Movistar Team)                       7
  9. Amets Txurruka (Esp, Caja Rural)                               7
 10. Christopher Froome (GBr, Team Sky)                             7
 11. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp, Team Katusha)                   6
 12. Danilo Wyss (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                             6
 13. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                         6
 14. Ryder Hesjedal (Can, Garmin Sharp)                             5
 15. Pim Ligthart (Ned, Lotto Belisol)                              5
 16. Damiano Cunego (Ita, Lampre)                                   4
 17. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr, Team Sky)                                3
 18. Nathan Haas (Aus, Garmin Sharp)                                3
 19. Adam Yates (GBr, Orica Greenedge)                              3
 20. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp, MTN)                              2
 21. Hubert Dupont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                          2
 22. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita, MTN)                                   2
 23. Peio Bilbao (Esp, Caja Rural)                                  2
 24. Elia Favilli (Ita, Lampre)                                     2
 25. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra, Team Europcar)                          2
 26. Samuel Sanchez (Esp, BMC Racing Team)                          1
 27. Romain Sicard (Fra, Team Europcar)                             1
 28. Bob Jungels (Lux, Trek Factory Racing)                         1
 29. Valerio Conti (Ita, Lampre)                                    1
 30. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Team Sky)                                  1
 31. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp, Caja Rural)           1

Kombinationswertung:
  1. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Esp, Movistar Team)               9
  2. Alberto Contador Velasco (Esp, Tinkoff)                       12
  3. Christopher Froome (GBr, Team Sky)                            20
  4. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                              21
  5. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp, Team Katusha)                  23
  6. Winner Anacona Gomez (Col, Lampre)                            24
  7. Samuel Sanchez (Esp, BMC Racing Team)                         49
  8. Ryder Hesjedal (Can, Garmin Sharp)                            65
  9. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Esp, MTN)                             97
 10. Hubert Dupont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                        104
 11. Amets Txurruka (Esp, Caja Rural)                             120
 12. Danilo Wyss (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                           121
 13. Romain Sicard (Fra, Team Europcar)                           125
 14. Bob Jungels (Lux, Trek Factory Racing)                       133
 15. Javier Moreno Bazan (Esp, Movistar Team)                     133
 16. Kristian Sbaragli (Ita, MTN)                                 135
 17. Jerome Cousin (Fra, Team Europcar)                           143
 18. Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                       145
 19. Johann Tschopp (Sui, IAM Cycling)                            146
 20. Luis Mas Bonet (Esp, Caja Rural)                             148
 21. Peio Bilbao (Esp, Caja Rural)                                154
 22. Valerio Conti (Ita, Lampre)                                  157
 23. Damiano Cunego (Ita, Lampre)                                 159
 24. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr, Team Sky)                              169
 25. Pim Ligthart (Ned, Lotto Belisol)                            189
 26. Elia Favilli (Ita, Lampre)                                   194
 27. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (Esp, Caja Rural)         263
 28. Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra, Team Europcar)                        288
Teamwertung:                                                        
  1. Movistar Team                                          121:03:40
  2. Team Katusha                                               +3:35
  3. Omega Pharma - Quick-Step                                  +5:03
  4. Cofidis, Solutions Crédits                                 +9:54
  5. Astana Pro Team                                           +10:09
  6. BMC Racing Team                                           +10:33
  7. Belkin Pro Cycling Team                                   +10:49
  8. Tinkoff - Saxo                                            +15:00
  9. Garmin Sharp                                              +18:31
 10. Lampre - Merida                                           +22:07
 11. Team SKY                                                  +23:47
 12. Lotto Belisol                                             +39:25
 13. Caja Rural - Seguros RGA                                  +43:20
 14. Team Giant - Shimano                                      +51:16
 15. AG2R La Mondiale                                          +54:23
 16. MTN - Qhubeka                                             +54:56
 17. Trek Factory Racing                                      1:09:09
 18. Cannondale Pro Cycling                                   1:12:42
 19. Orica GreenEdge                                          1:13:05
 20. Team Europcar                                            1:17:53
 21. FDJ.fr                                                   1:39:18
 22. IAM Cycling                                              2:48:21
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
© procyclingstats.com
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    WorldTour

  • Giro d´Italia (2.UWT, ITA)
  • Radrennen Männer

  • Tour of Estonia (2.1, EST)
  • Rás Tailteann (2.2, IRL)
  • Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour (2.2, POL)
  • Ronde de l´Isard (2.2U, FRA)
  • Tour of Japan (2.1, JPN)
  • PRUride PH (2.2, PHL)