Spanien, 28.08. - 19.09.2010

Vuelta a España (GT)

28.08.2010: 1. Etappe, MZF Sevilla - Sevilla, 13,0 km

  1. Team HTC - Columbia                                   0:14:06
  2. Liquigas - Doimo                                        +0:10
  3. Team Saxo Bank                                          +0:12
  4. Cervelo Test Team                                       +0:13
  5. Lampre - Farese Vini                                    +0:14
  6. Garmin - Transitions                                    +0:17
  7. Omega Pharma - Lotto                                    +0:17
  8. Team Milram                                             +0:18
  9. Team Katusha                                            +0:20
 10. Quick Step                                              +0:23
 11. Caisse D´Epargne                                        +0:25
 12. Xacobeo Galicia                                         +0:26
 13. Euskaltel - Euskadi                                     +0:27
 14. SKY Cycling Team                                        +0:28
 15. Cofidis                                                 +0:28
 16. FDJ                                                     +0:33
 17. AG2R - La Mondiale                                      +0:33
 18. Rabobank                                                +0:36
 19. BBOX Bouygues Telecom                                   +0:39
 20. Astana                                                  +0:41
 21. Andalucia - Cajasur                                     +0:49
 22. Footon - Servetto                                       +0:57                                                                                     

Gesamtwertung

  1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC)                        0:14:06
  2. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC)                            +0:00
  3. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC)                           +0:00
  4. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC)                         +0:00
  5. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC)                         +0:00
  6. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC)                      +0:00
  7. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC)                      +0:00
  8. Matthew Goss (GBR, Team HTC)                            +0:00
  9. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas)                         +0:10
 10. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas)                        +0:10
 11. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas)                        +0:10
 12. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas)                        +0:10
 13. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas)                         +0:10
 14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas)                         +0:10
 15. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas)                         +0:10
 16. Stuart O´Grady (AUS, Team Saxo Bank)                    +0:12
 17. Gustav Larsson (SWI, Team Saxo Bank)                    +0:12
 18. Fabian Cancellara (SWI, Team Saxo Bank)                 +0:12
 19. Dominik Klemme (GER, Team Saxo Bank)                    +0:12
 20. Andy Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank)                      +0:12
 21. Frank Schleck (LUX, Team Saxo Bank)                     +0:12
 22. Inigo Cuesta (ESP, Cervélo Test Team)                   +0:13
 23. Xavier Tondo (ESP, Cervélo Test Team)                   +0:13
 24. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Cervélo Test Team)                   +0:13
 25. Carlos Sastre (ESP, Cervélo Test Team)                  +0:13
 26. Xavier Florencio (ESP, Cervélo Test Team)               +0:13
 27. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre)                              +0:14
 28. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre)                       +0:14
 29. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre)                                +0:14
 30. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre)                              +0:14
 31. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre)                       +0:14
 32. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Lampre)                         +0:14
 33. Giorgio Furlan (ITA, Lampre)                            +0:14
 34. Oliver Zaugg (SWI, Liquigas)                            +0:16
 35. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin)                              +0:17
 36. David Millar (GBR, Garmin)                              +0:17
 37. David Zabriskie (USA, Garmin)                           +0:17
 38. Tom Danielson (USA, Garmin)                             +0:17
 39. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, Omega Pharma)                   +0:17
 40. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin)                     +0:17
 41. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Omega Pharma)                   +0:17
 42. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma)                      +0:17
 43. Jan Bakelandts (BEL, Omega Pharma)                      +0:17
 44. Mickael Delage (FRA, Omega Pharma)                      +0:17
 45. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Omega Pharma)              +0:17
 46. Philippe Gilbert (FRA, Omega Pharma)                    +0:17
 47. Leif Hoste (BEL, Omega Pharma)                          +0:17
 48. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Milram)                  +0:18
 49. Robert Förster (GER, Team Milram)                       +0:18
 50. Markus Fothen (GER, Team Milram)                        +0:18
 51. Paul Voss (GER, Team Milram)                            +0:18
 52. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Team Milram)                         +0:18
 53. Niki Terpstra (NED, Team Milram)                        +0:18
 54. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Milram)                       +0:18
 55. Joaquin Rodriguez (ESP, Team Katusha)                   +0:20
 56. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha)                      +0:20
 57. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Team Katusha)                    +0:20
 58. Aleksandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha)                  +0:20
 59. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Team Katusha)                     +0:20
 60. Carlos Barredo (ESP, Quick Step)                        +0:23
 61. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Quick Step)                        +0:23
 62. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quick Step)                         +0:23
 63. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quick Step)                          +0:23
 64. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Quick Step)                        +0:23
 65. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Quick Step)                    +0:23
 66. Wouter Weylandt (BEL, Quick Step)                       +0:23
 67. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre)                             +0:24
 68. Luis-Leon Sanchez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)               +0:25
 69. David Lopez (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)                     +0:25
 70. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)                     +0:25
 71. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)                   +0:25
 72. David Arroyo (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)                    +0:25
 73. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Caisse d’Epargne)                +0:25
 74. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Caisse d’Epargne)                  +0:25
 75. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Xacobeo Galicia)                +0:26
 76. David Garcia Dapena (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)              +0:26
 77. Ezequiel Mosquera (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)                +0:26
 78. Delio Fernandez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)                  +0:26
 79. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)                    +0:26
 80. Serafin Martinez (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)                 +0:26
 81. Gonzalo Rabunal (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)                  +0:26
 82. Gustavo Cesar-Veloso (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)             +0:26
 83. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel)                             +0:27
 84. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel)                          +0:27
 85. Benat Intxausti (ESP, Euskaltel)                        +0:27
 86. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel)                          +0:27
 87. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Euskaltel)              +0:27
 88. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Cervélo Test Team)                  +0:27
 89. Juan-Antonio Flecha (ESP, Team Sky)                     +0:28
 90. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Team Sky)                           +0:28
 91. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky)                          +0:28
 92. Benjamin Swift (GBR, Team Sky)                          +0:28
 93. Lars-Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Team Sky)                    +0:28
 94. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha)                    +0:28
 95. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Cofidis)                         +0:28
 96. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis)                          +0:28
 97. Tony Gallopin (FRA, Cofidis)                            +0:28
 98. Remi Pauriol (FRA, Cofidis)                             +0:28
 99. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis)                            +0:28
100. Nicol Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis)                            +0:28
101. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis)                           +0:28
102. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis)                          +0:28
103. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky)                            +0:31
104. Gustavo Iglesias (ESP, Xacobeo Galicia)                 +0:31
105. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, FDJ)                                +0:33
106. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ)                                +0:33
107. Gianni Meersman (BEL, FDJ)                              +0:33
108. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ)                           +0:33
109. Remy Di Gregorio (FRA, FDJ)                             +0:33
110. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ)                           +0:33
111. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, FDJ)                          +0:33
112. Mikael Cherel (FRA, FDJ)                                +0:33
113. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ)                                +0:33
114. Nicholas Roche (IRL,)                                +Ag2R-La
115. Hubert Dupont (FRA,)                                 +Ag2R-La
116. Ludovic Turpin (FRA,)                                +Ag2R-La
117. Christophe Riblon (FRA,)                             +Ag2R-La
118. Blel Kadri (FRA,)                                    +Ag2R-La
119. John-Lee Augustyn (RSA, Team Sky)                       +0:34
120. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Liquigas)                           +0:35
121. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quick Step)                        +0:36
122. Juan-Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank)                   +0:36
123. Denis Menchov (RUS, Rabobank)                           +0:36
124. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Rabobank)                     +0:36
125. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Rabobank)                         +0:36
126. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Rabobank)                             +0:36
127. Juan-Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank)                      +0:36
128. Oscar Freire (ESP, Rabobank)                            +0:36
129. Egoï Martinez (ESP, Euskaltel)                          +0:36
130. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team HTC)                          +0:38
131. Theo Bos (NED, Cervélo Test Team)                       +0:38
132. William Bonnet (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)             +0:39
133. Vincent Jerôme (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)             +0:39
134. Freddy Bichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)              +0:39
135. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)           +0:39
136. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)           +0:39
137. Johann Tschopp (SWI, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)             +0:39
138. Mathieu Sprick (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)             +0:39
139. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)            +0:39
140. Pierre Rolland (FRA, BBOX Bouygues Telecom)             +0:39
141. Mikhail Ignatiev (RUS, Team Katusha)                    +0:40
142. Dmitry Fofonov (KAZ, Astana)                            +0:41
143. Allan Davis (AUS, Astana)                               +0:41
144. Josep Jufre (ESP, Astana)                               +0:41
145. Aleksandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana)                       +0:41
146. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana)                             +0:41
147. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)                       +0:42
148. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Quick Step)                      +0:46
149. Manuel Ortega (ESP, Andalucia)                          +0:49
150. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Andalucia)                         +0:49
151. Javier Moreno (ESP, Andalucia)                          +0:49
152. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia)                         +0:49
153. Sergio Carrasco (ESP, Andalucia)                        +0:49
154. Jose Vicente Toribio (ESP, Andalucia)                   +0:49
155. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Andalucia)                       +0:49
156. Jose Angel Gomez-Marchante (ESP, Andalucia)             +0:49
157. Juan Javier Estrada (ESP, Andalucia)                    +0:49
158. Juan-Jose Oroz (ESP, Euskaltel)                         +0:51
159. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel)                            +0:51
160. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre)                             +0:52
161. Luis Pasamontes (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)                 +0:57
162. Alberto Benitez (ESP, Footon)                           +0:57
163. Arkaitz Duran (ESP, Footon)                             +0:57
164. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Footon)                 +0:57
165. Johnnie Walker (AUS, Footon)                            +0:57
166. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Footon)                           +0:57
167. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Footon)                          +0:57
168. Enrique Mata (ESP, Footon)                              +0:57
169. Kasper Klostergaard (DEN, Team Saxo Bank)               +0:58
170. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Cervélo Test Team)                    +0:59
171. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel)                         +1:04
172. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank)                         +1:12
173. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Team Katusha)                   +1:14
174. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Team Sky)                         +1:15
175. Thomas Löfkvist (SWI, Team Sky)                         +1:15
176. Dominik Roels (GER, Team Milram)                        +1:27
177. Jose Vincente Garcia Acosta (ESP, Caisse d’Epargne)     +1:28
178. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana)                         +1:29
179. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis)                             +1:38
180. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma)                     +1:40
181. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin)                           +1:43
182. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin)                             +1:43
183. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA,)                           +Ag2R-La
184. Sébastien Hinault (FRA,)                             +Ag2R-La
185. Philip Deignan (IRL, Cervélo Test Team)                 +1:53
186. Joan Horrach (ESP, Team Katusha)                        +2:02
187. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana)                              +2:06
188. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank)                        +2:15
189. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rabobank)                       +2:15
190. Bjorn Schröder (GER, Team Milram)                       +2:16
191. Jose-Luis Arrieta (ESP,)                             +Ag2R-La
192. David Vitoria (SWI, Footon)                             +2:26
193. Manuel Cardoso (POR, Footon)                            +2:26
194. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA,)                             +Ag2R-La
195. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana)                              +2:48
196. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana)                        +2:53
197. Matthew Wilson (AUS, Garmin)                            +2:55
198. Julian Dean (NZL, Garmin)                               +3:24

Sonderwertung

Punkte-Trikot
  1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Team HTC)                            25
  2. Peter Velits (SVK, Team HTC)                              20
  3. Martin Velits (SVK, Team HTC)                             16
  4. Lars-Ytting Bak (DEN, Team HTC)                           14
  5. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Team HTC)                           12
  6. Kanstantin Sivtsov (BLR, Team HTC)                        10
  7. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, Team HTC)                         9
  8. Matthew Goss (GBR, Team HTC)                               8
  9. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Liquigas)                            7
 10. Frederik Willems (BEL, Liquigas)                           6
 11. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Liquigas)                           5
 12. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Liquigas)                           4
 13. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Liquigas)                            3
 14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas)                            2
 15. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas)                            1
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    Radrennen Männer

  • Tour Colombia 2.1 (2.1, COL)
  • GP Antalya (1.2, TUR)