Spanien, 24.08. - 15.09.2019

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

11.09.2019: 17. Etappe, Aranda de Duero - Guadalajara, 220,0 km

  1. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                           04:20:15
  2. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                        +00:02
  3. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                 +00:02
  4. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                     +00:02
  5. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                             +00:02
  6. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                     +00:02
  7. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                    +00:02
  8. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                                 +00:02
  9. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                         +00:02
 10. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +00:06
 11. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)                +00:06
 12. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)                +00:09
 13. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                   +00:10
 14. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                            +00:10
 15. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                   +00:19
 16. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                                +00:30
 17. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                                  +00:38
 18. Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)                             +00:51
 19. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                           +00:51
 20. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                                +01:03
 21. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)       +01:07
 22. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                           +01:14
 23. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                                 +02:02
 24. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                +02:02
 25. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                     +02:09
 26. Sam Bewley (Mitchelton)                                   +02:22
 27. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                   +04:55
 28. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +05:29
 29. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                        +05:29
 30. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                +05:29
 31. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                         +05:29
 32. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                        +05:29
 33. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                +05:32
 34. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                             +05:32
 35. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                         +05:32
 36. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                              +05:32
 37. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)               +05:32
 38. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)             +05:32
 39. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                        +05:32
 40. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                   +05:36
 41. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                       +05:52
 42. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                             +06:34
 43. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                  +06:34
 44. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                          +06:34
 45. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Team Ineos)                        +07:06
 46. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                    +08:12
 47. Dario Cataldo (Astana Pro Team)                           +10:26
 48. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +12:55
 49. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                         +15:52
 50. Benjamin King (Team Dimension Data)                       +15:52
 51. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                     +15:52
 52. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                      +15:52
 53. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                           +15:52
 54. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Ccc Team)                 +15:52
 55. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                +18:56
 56. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                +18:56
 57. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                     +18:56
 58. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                              +18:56
 59. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                         +18:56
 60. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                     +18:56
 61. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                     +18:56
 62. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                    +18:56
 63. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                         +18:56
 64. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                               +18:56
 65. Eros Capecchi (Deceuninck)                                +18:56
 66. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                   +18:56
 67. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                                  +18:56
 68. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Euskadi Basque Country)          +18:56
 69. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                               +18:56
 70. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)                +18:56
 71. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)        +18:56
 72. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)             +18:56
 73. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                 +18:56
 74. Antonio Pedrero (Movistar Team)                           +18:56
 75. Jean-pierre Drucker (Bora)                                +18:56
 76. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                     +23:36
 77. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                             +23:36
 78. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                      +23:36
 79. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +23:36
 80. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          +23:36
 81. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +23:36
 82. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                       +23:36
 83. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                    +23:36
 84. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                    +23:36
 85. Steve Morabito (Groupama)                                 +23:36
 86. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +23:36
 87. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                           +23:36
 88. Luka Pibernik (Bahrain)                                   +23:36
 89. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                             +23:36
 90. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                    +23:36
 91. Mitchell Docker (Ef Education First)                      +23:36
 92. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                           +23:36
 93. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +23:36
 94. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                              +23:36
 95. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)               +23:36
 96. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                        +23:36
 97. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +23:36
 98. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +23:36
 99. Ben O'connor (Team Dimension Data)                        +23:36
100. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +23:36
101. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                  +23:36
102. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)           +23:36
103. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                   +23:36
104. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +24:10
105. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                   +24:30
106. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                               +24:30
107. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +24:31
108. Tony Martin (Team Jumbo)                                  +24:31
109. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                             +25:10
110. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                               +25:10
111. Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain)                               +25:10
112. Alex Kirsch (Trek)                                        +25:45
113. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +29:21
114. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                 +29:21
115. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                      +29:21
116. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                           +29:21
117. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                          +29:21
118. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)  +29:21
119. William Barta (Ccc Team)                                  +29:21
120. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                              +29:21
121. Sergei Chernetskii (Caja Rural)                           +29:21
122. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)               +29:21
123. Willem Jakobus Smit (Team Katusha Alpecin)                +29:21
124. Pawel Bernas (Ccc Team)                                   +29:21
125. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Burgos Bh)                          +29:21
126. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                              +29:21
127. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                          +29:21
128. Jaco Venter (Team Dimension Data)                         +29:21
129. Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +29:21
130. Enrico Battaglin (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +29:21
131. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                    +29:21
132. Clément Chevrier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +29:21
133. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +29:21
134. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                     +29:21
135. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                      +29:21
136. Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain)                                 +29:21
137. Kiel Reijnen (Trek)                                       +29:21
138. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                         +29:21
139. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)         +29:21
140. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +29:21
141. Shane Archbold (Bora)                                     +29:55
142. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                      +30:40
143. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                            +33:31
144. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                            +33:31
145. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural)                       +33:31
146. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)     +33:31
147. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                           +33:31
148. Ricardo Vilela (Burgos Bh)                                +33:31
149. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                 +33:31
150. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                               +33:31
151. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                         +33:31
152. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            +33:31
153. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                             +33:31
154. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)              +33:31
155. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)         +33:31
156. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                         +33:31
157. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                            +33:31
158. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)          +33:31

Gesamtwertung

  1. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                              66:43:36
  2. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                            +02:24
  3. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                        +02:48
  4. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                         +03:42
  5. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +04:09
  6. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                             +05:05
  7. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                        +07:40
  8. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +08:03
  9. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                         +10:43
 10. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                     +12:21
 11. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                +16:56
 12. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                        +17:35
 13. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                          +17:48
 14. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                  +18:33
 15. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +28:34
 16. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                   +28:45
 17. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                             +30:12
 18. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +32:31
 19. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +35:33
 20. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)             +38:06
 21. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +42:44
 22. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                +51:39
 23. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                       +53:16
 24. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                             +58:15
 25. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                           +58:45
 26. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +59:08
 27. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                   +01:00:22
 28. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                     +01:00:22
 29. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)  +01:00:32
 30. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                     +01:02:12
 31. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                            +01:05:48
 32. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                           +01:09:27
 33. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                       +01:12:45
 34. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                             +01:14:37
 35. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                          +01:16:51
 36. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +01:24:48
 37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                 +01:26:29
 38. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                              +01:29:29
 39. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                   +01:29:40
 40. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                +01:32:37
 41. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)     +01:32:53
 42. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                            +01:39:13
 43. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)          +01:40:19
 44. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)           +01:40:28
 45. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                   +01:42:34
 46. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                 +01:44:45
 47. Benjamin King (Team Dimension Data)                    +01:44:53
 48. Antonio Pedrero (Movistar Team)                        +01:45:22
 49. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                           +01:45:25
 50. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Team Ineos)                     +01:47:47
 51. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                        +01:48:34
 52. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                +01:50:46
 53. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)      +01:52:13
 54. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                         +01:53:45
 55. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                              +01:54:09
 56. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                      +01:55:00
 57. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                             +01:56:12
 58. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                  +01:56:13
 59. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                             +01:59:03
 60. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                 +02:00:20
 61. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)              +02:04:13
 62. Dario Cataldo (Astana Pro Team)                        +02:04:17
 63. Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)                          +02:04:21
 64. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +02:06:35
 65. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                      +02:06:54
 66. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)+02:08:53
 67. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)        +02:15:38
 68. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +02:16:43
 69. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                             +02:17:24
 70. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                            +02:17:34
 71. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                +02:21:10
 72. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural)                    +02:21:27
 73. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                          +02:23:06
 74. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +02:23:34
 75. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                              +02:24:42
 76. Clément Chevrier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +02:24:47
 77. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                               +02:25:33
 78. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                   +02:26:47
 79. Steve Morabito (Groupama)                              +02:27:40
 80. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +02:27:52
 81. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                  +02:30:00
 82. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                               +02:31:01
 83. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                  +02:31:03
 84. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                    +02:31:09
 85. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)            +02:31:11
 86. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                       +02:32:02
 87. Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                 +02:32:08
 88. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +02:33:05
 89. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)       +02:33:51
 90. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                              +02:35:06
 91. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                   +02:36:54
 92. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                          +02:37:42
 93. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)             +02:39:43
 94. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +02:39:49
 95. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Ccc Team)              +02:41:41
 96. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                   +02:43:14
 97. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                +02:43:45
 98. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                            +02:44:09
 99. Ricardo Vilela (Burgos Bh)                             +02:44:28
100. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                 +02:50:10
101. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                      +02:52:54
102. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                  +02:55:32
103. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                  +02:56:37
104. Sam Bewley (Mitchelton)                                +02:58:09
105. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                              +02:59:04
106. Sergei Chernetskii (Caja Rural)                        +03:00:07
107. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                  +03:02:50
108. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                          +03:04:14
109. Luka Pibernik (Bahrain)                                +03:08:04
110. Willem Jakobus Smit (Team Katusha Alpecin)             +03:08:05
111. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                         +03:09:00
112. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                           +03:09:47
113. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +03:12:55
114. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                  +03:13:03
115. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)  +03:13:12
116. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                +03:13:52
117. Jean-pierre Drucker (Bora)                             +03:14:05
118. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                         +03:14:56
119. Eros Capecchi (Deceuninck)                             +03:15:10
120. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)         +03:15:12
121. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                        +03:15:16
122. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)             +03:18:21
123. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Burgos Bh)                       +03:19:08
124. Enrico Battaglin (Team Katusha Alpecin)                +03:19:49
125. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                        +03:22:33
126. Alex Kirsch (Trek)                                     +03:22:43
127. Mitchell Docker (Ef Education First)                   +03:22:54
128. William Barta (Ccc Team)                               +03:23:05
129. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Euskadi Basque Country)       +03:23:26
130. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                  +03:24:18
131. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)      +03:25:55
132. Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain)                              +03:27:39
133. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                        +03:28:33
134. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                 +03:30:30
135. Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain)                            +03:31:47
136. Jaco Venter (Team Dimension Data)                      +03:31:52
137. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                   +03:34:27
138. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                           +03:34:58
139. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)             +03:35:59
140. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                     +03:37:25
141. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                        +03:42:30
142. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                           +03:42:39
143. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)            +03:45:53
144. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                +03:46:10
145. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)    +03:46:28
146. Kiel Reijnen (Trek)                                    +03:47:26
147. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                               +03:52:39
148. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                            +03:52:49
149. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                      +03:53:11
150. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)            +03:56:48
151. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                      +03:57:11
152. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                 +03:57:39
153. Tony Martin (Team Jumbo)                               +03:59:20
154. Pawel Bernas (Ccc Team)                                +04:09:33
155. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                     +04:15:21
156. Shane Archbold (Bora)                                  +04:20:09
157. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                 +04:32:53
158. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                          +04:43:30

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:
  1. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                   117
  2. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                            94
  3. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                             92
  4. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                                84
  5. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                            82
  6. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                                 59
  7. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)                   52
  8. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                          52
  9. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                         51
 10. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                        48
 11. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                    45
 12. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                             44
 13. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                        43
 14. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                               43
 15. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              40
 16. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                    39
 17. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                     36
 18. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                        36
 19. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                                   34
 20. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                         34
 21. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                                 33
 22. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                         33
 23. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                        32
 24. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                            32
 25. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                       31
 26. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)               29
 27. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                     29
 28. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)              27
 29. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          25
 30. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                         24
 31. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                       24
 32. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)             23
 33. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                                23
 34. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                          23
 35. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                                      23
 36. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                         22
 37. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                             22
 38. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                               21
 39. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                              20
 40. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)         20
 41. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                     20
 42. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                                 19
 43. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)                    19
 44. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                                18
 45. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)                 18
 46. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                     18
 47. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)                   18
 48. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                               17
 49. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                            16
 50. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                           16
 51. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                            15
 52. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                    15
 53. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                                     15
 54. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                    14
 55. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                                    14
 56. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      13
 57. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          12
 58. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                       12
 59. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                                    12
 60. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                       12
 61. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            12
 62. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                          12
 63. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                         11
 64. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                                   10
 65. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)             10
 66. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                        10
 67. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                                    9
 68. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      9
 69. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              9
 70. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                                   8
 71. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                              8
 72. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                      8
 73. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                                   8
 74. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                           8
 75. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                                8
 76. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                          8
 77. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)                     7
 78. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                                    6
 79. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)             6
 80. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)                  6
 81. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                              6
 82. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                       5
 83. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                            5
 84. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)                    4
 85. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)              4
 86. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                              4
 87. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                           4
 88. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                                    4
 89. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                      4
 90. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                        3
 91. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    3
 92. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                                  2
 93. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                                   2
 94. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                                   2
 95. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                        1
 96. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            1
 97. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                                       1
 98. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                                  1
 99. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                              1
100. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                                  1
101. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                               -3
102. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)           -6

Bergwertung:
  1. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          50
  2. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                                44
  3. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                               29
  4. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                             25
  5. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                              24
  6. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                            22
  7. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)             22
  8. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)                 21
  9. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)             20
 10. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                    20
 11. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                    17
 12. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                       17
 13. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                     14
 14. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                                 13
 15. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                        12
 16. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                        12
 17. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                         11
 18. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                                10
 19. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                                 10
 20. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                           10
 21. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)                  10
 22. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                             9
 23. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                               9
 24. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                                 9
 25. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)                    8
 26. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                           7
 27. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                        7
 28. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                                    7
 29. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                          6
 30. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)                    6
 31. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                      6
 32. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                           5
 33. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                                   5
 34. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)               5
 35. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                         4
 36. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      4
 37. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                          4
 38. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                     3
 39. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                              3
 40. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                                  3
 41. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                                    3
 42. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                           3
 43. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                               3
 44. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                          3
 45. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 3
 46. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                          2
 47. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)          2
 48. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                                   2
 49. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                                2
 50. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                              2
 51. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                              2
 52. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                      2
 53. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                                  2
 54. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                             1
 55. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                                    1
 56. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            1
 57. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                     1
 58. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                        1
 59. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                                1
 60. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                       1
 61. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              1
 62. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                        1
 63. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                                   1
 64. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                              1
 65. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                               -2
 66. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                     -4

Nachwuchswertung:
  1. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                       66:47:18
  2. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +00:27
  3. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +04:21
  4. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +28:49
  5. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +31:51
  6. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)             +34:24
  7. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +39:02
  8. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                           +55:03
  9. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +55:26
 10. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                        +56:40
 11. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +56:50
 12. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                           +01:05:45
 13. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                       +01:09:03
 14. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                 +01:22:47
 15. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)     +01:29:11
 16. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                              +01:50:27
 17. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +02:02:53
 18. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +02:13:01
 19. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                          +02:19:24
 20. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +02:19:52
 21. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                   +02:23:05
 22. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +02:24:10
 23. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                               +02:27:19
 24. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                  +02:27:21
 25. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)       +02:30:09
 26. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                              +02:31:24
 27. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                   +02:39:32
 28. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                 +02:46:28
 29. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                  +02:51:50
 30. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                          +03:00:32
 31. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                           +03:06:05
 32. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +03:09:13
 33. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                  +03:09:21
 34. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                +03:10:10
 35. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                         +03:11:14
 36. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                        +03:11:34
 37. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)             +03:14:39
 38. William Barta (Ccc Team)                               +03:19:23
 39. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)      +03:22:13
 40. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                        +03:24:51
 41. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                 +03:26:48
 42. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)    +03:42:46
 43. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                               +03:48:57
 44. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                            +03:49:07
 45. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)            +03:53:06
 46. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                     +04:11:39
 47. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                 +04:29:11
 48. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                          +04:39:48

Teamwertung:
  1. MOVISTAR TEAM                                      199h 08´ 40´´
  2. ASTANA PRO TEAM                                    199h 40´ 54´´
  3. TEAM JUMBO - VISMA                                 200h 37´ 39´´
  4. MITCHELTON - SCOTT                                 201h 02´ 25´´
  5. AG2R LA MONDIALE                                   201h 31´ 30´´
  6. TEAM DIMENSION DATA                                201h 44´ 42´´
  7. TEAM SUNWEB                                        201h 49´ 15´´
  8. EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS                    201h 54´ 39´´
  9. DECEUNINCK - QUICK - STEP                          202h 05´ 22´´
 10. BAHRAIN - MERIDA                                   202h 09´ 58´´
 11. BORA - HANSGROHE                                   202h 17´ 53´´
 12. TREK - SEGAFREDO                                   202h 18´ 43´´
 13. TEAM INEOS                                         202h 23´ 14´´
 14. UAE TEAM EMIRATES                                  202h 24´ 55´´
 15. LOTTO SOUDAL                                       202h 37´ 34´´
 16. EF EDUCATION FIRST                                 203h 01´ 04´´
 17. GROUPAMA - FDJ                                     203h 02´ 43´´
 18. COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS                         203h 04´ 25´´
 19. TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN                               203h 05´ 07´´
 20. CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA                           204h 10´ 45´´
 21. CCC TEAM                                           206h 11´ 07´´
 22. BURGOS BH                                          206h 27´ 00´´
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
© lavuelta.es
RADRENNEN HEUTE
  • Keine Termine