Spanien, 24.08. - 15.09.2019

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

06.09.2019: 13. Etappe, Bilbao - Los Machucos, 167,0 km

  1. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                       04:28:26
  2. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                      
  3. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          +00:27
  4. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                        +00:27
  5. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                            +00:27
  6. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                        +00:27
  7. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +01:01
  8. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                 +01:08
  9. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                +01:08
 10. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                             +01:08
 11. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +01:13
 12. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                             +01:13
 13. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +01:23
 14. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +01:23
 15. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +01:25
 16. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +01:32
 17. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                  +01:52
 18. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                        +02:18
 19. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                         +02:28
 20. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                          +02:59
 21. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                              +02:59
 22. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                               +02:59
 23. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                               +03:13
 24. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                +03:32
 25. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                   +03:32
 26. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)             +03:42
 27. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                     +03:45
 28. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                          +04:36
 29. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +04:36
 30. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                 +04:50
 31. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                      +04:53
 32. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +04:53
 33. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                +05:16
 34. Ben O'connor (Team Dimension Data)                        +05:18
 35. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                     +05:18
 36. Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                +05:27
 37. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                   +05:27
 38. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                            +05:30
 39. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)  +05:56
 40. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                             +06:04
 41. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                         +06:06
 42. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)               +06:11
 43. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Burgos Bh)                          +06:58
 44. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)             +07:29
 45. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                                +09:28
 46. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                             +10:26
 47. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)              +10:35
 48. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                          +10:35
 49. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                              +10:53
 50. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +11:00
 51. Dario Cataldo (Astana Pro Team)                           +12:10
 52. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                       +12:10
 53. Steve Morabito (Groupama)                                 +12:10
 54. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                           +13:18
 55. Antonio Pedrero (Movistar Team)                           +13:18
 56. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                   +14:31
 57. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                           +14:31
 58. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)     +15:05
 59. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                               +15:40
 60. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                    +16:04
 61. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                     +16:11
 62. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                    +16:58
 63. Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton)                                  +17:37
 64. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +17:37
 65. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +18:13
 66. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Ccc Team)                 +18:13
 67. Benjamin King (Team Dimension Data)                       +18:13
 68. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Euskadi Basque Country)          +18:13
 69. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural)                       +18:13
 70. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                   +18:16
 71. Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)                             +18:16
 72. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                 +18:16
 73. Clément Chevrier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                       +18:16
 74. Ricardo Vilela (Burgos Bh)                                +18:16
 75. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +18:16
 76. Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +18:16
 77. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                                  +18:16
 78. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Team Ineos)                        +18:16
 79. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                         +18:16
 80. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                           +18:16
 81. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +18:31
 82. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                             +18:31
 83. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                             +18:31
 84. Eros Capecchi (Deceuninck)                                +18:31
 85. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                       +18:31
 86. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                            +19:03
 87. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                              +19:03
 88. William Barta (Ccc Team)                                  +19:03
 89. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +19:22
 90. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                               +19:27
 91. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                         +19:55
 92. Patrick Bevin (Ccc Team)                                  +20:04
 93. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                           +20:04
 94. Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain)                               +20:04
 95. Sam Bewley (Mitchelton)                                   +20:04
 96. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                   +20:04
 97. Luka Pibernik (Bahrain)                                   +20:04
 98. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                                +20:04
 99. Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain)                                 +20:04
100. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                                 +20:16
101. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                             +20:44
102. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                            +20:54
103. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                      +21:05
104. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                      +21:17
105. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                         +21:31
106. Pawel Bernas (Ccc Team)                                   +21:40
107. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                     +21:43
108. Alex Kirsch (Trek)                                        +21:46
109. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +22:17
110. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                              +22:17
111. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                         +22:25
112. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                 +22:33
113. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                           +22:33
114. Enrico Battaglin (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +22:33
115. Jean-pierre Drucker (Bora)                                +22:33
116. Sergei Chernetskii (Caja Rural)                           +22:51
117. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                     +22:51
118. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                   +23:00
119. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                     +23:08
120. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)            +23:24
121. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                           +23:40
122. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                     +24:14
123. Tony Martin (Team Jumbo)                                  +24:14
124. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                     +24:23
125. Brian Van Goethem (Lotto Soudal)                          +24:29
126. Mitchell Docker (Ef Education First)                      +24:39
127. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)                +24:39
128. Willem Jakobus Smit (Team Katusha Alpecin)                +24:39
129. Kiel Reijnen (Trek)                                       +24:39
130. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                           +24:39
131. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                     +24:39
132. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)        +24:39
133. Jesper Hansen (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                +24:39
134. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                    +24:56
135. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)         +24:56
136. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                                 +24:56
137. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                    +25:28
138. Jaco Venter (Team Dimension Data)                         +25:28
139. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)          +25:33
140. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                    +25:38
141. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                         +26:13
142. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)           +26:16
143. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)         +26:16
144. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)                +26:20
145. Domingos Gonçalves (Caja Rural)                           +26:20
146. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                         +26:29
147. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                                  +26:34
148. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                        +26:36
149. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)               +26:36
150. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)       +26:36
151. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                    +26:36
152. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                                  +26:40
153. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                   +26:40
154. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                      +27:05
155. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                        +27:19
156. Shane Archbold (Bora)                                     +27:19
157. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)               +28:09
158. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                              +28:09
159. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                      +28:09
160. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)                +28:53
161. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                +28:53
162. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                    +28:59
163. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                             +28:59
164. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                               +28:59

Gesamtwertung

  1. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                              49:20:28
  2. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                        +02:25
  3. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                         +03:01
  4. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +03:18
  5. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                            +03:33
  6. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                        +06:15
  7. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 +07:18
  8. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                         +07:33
  9. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                             +07:39
 10. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                     +09:58
 11. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                             +10:03
 12. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                        +11:30
 13. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +11:52
 14. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                               +13:40
 15. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                   +14:25
 16. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                  +14:51
 17. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                +15:27
 18. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +16:46
 19. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +18:13
 20. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          +18:45
 21. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                          +19:13
 22. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +20:41
 23. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                +26:22
 24. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                      +33:09
 25. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +34:32
 26. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)             +38:12
 27. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                          +38:39
 28. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                        +39:50
 29. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +41:08
 30. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +41:46
 31. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                              +43:43
 32. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +43:55
 33. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                             +45:22
 34. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)        +46:39
 35. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                 +48:21
 36. Luis León Sanchez (Astana Pro Team)                       +48:25
 37. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                    +50:42
 38. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)             +57:15
 39. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                                +58:12
 40. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                               +59:16
 41. Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)             +01:00:05
 42. Daniel Navarro Garcia (Team Katusha Alpecin)           +01:03:03
 43. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                +01:03:24
 44. Louis Meintjes (Team Dimension Data)                   +01:05:02
 45. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                  +01:06:48
 46. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +01:06:49
 47. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)        +01:08:25
 48. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                +01:08:28
 49. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)      +01:08:36
 50. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                        +01:10:20
 51. Antonio Pedrero (Movistar Team)                        +01:11:49
 52. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                          +01:12:07
 53. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                 +01:13:19
 54. Sebastian Henao Gomez (Team Ineos)                     +01:13:50
 55. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                             +01:15:56
 56. Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)+01:16:43
 57. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                      +01:17:29
 58. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                         +01:20:29
 59. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                              +01:21:17
 60. Benjamin King (Team Dimension Data)                    +01:23:05
 61. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                        +01:25:07
 62. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +01:25:27
 63. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)              +01:26:34
 64. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Caja Rural)                    +01:29:13
 65. Clément Chevrier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +01:30:06
 66. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                           +01:30:24
 67. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                   +01:31:58
 68. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                      +01:32:12
 69. Patrick Bevin (Ccc Team)                               +01:33:00
 70. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                    +01:33:38
 71. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +01:33:38
 72. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                       +01:33:46
 73. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                            +01:36:11
 74. Dario Cataldo (Astana Pro Team)                        +01:36:22
 75. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                             +01:36:31
 76. Jesper Hansen (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)             +01:38:51
 77. Salvatore Puccio (Team Ineos)                          +01:38:57
 78. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                  +01:39:16
 79. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                              +01:39:48
 80. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                             +01:40:14
 81. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                 +01:41:06
 82. Pavel Kochetkov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                 +01:41:06
 83. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +01:41:15
 84. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                   +01:41:42
 85. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                   +01:42:59
 86. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                +01:43:31
 87. Steve Morabito (Groupama)                              +01:45:21
 88. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                  +01:46:35
 89. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                          +01:48:39
 90. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)       +01:48:51
 91. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)            +01:49:06
 92. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +01:49:13
 93. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                            +01:50:25
 94. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                          +01:50:41
 95. Ricardo Vilela (Burgos Bh)                             +01:52:05
 96. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                 +01:52:13
 97. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                              +01:52:24
 98. Imanol Erviti (Movistar Team)                          +01:54:11
 99. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                  +01:55:37
100. Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Ccc Team)              +01:56:14
101. Willem Jakobus Smit (Team Katusha Alpecin)             +01:56:22
102. Owain Doull (Team Ineos)                               +01:56:58
103. Silvan Dillier (Ag2r La Mondiale)                      +01:58:44
104. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                      +01:59:50
105. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)         +02:00:36
106. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                         +02:01:53
107. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                               +02:02:15
108. Sergei Chernetskii (Caja Rural)                        +02:02:24
109. Jesus Ezquerra Muela (Burgos Bh)                       +02:03:52
110. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)             +02:04:24
111. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                         +02:07:19
112. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                  +02:09:18
113. Luka Pibernik (Bahrain)                                +02:10:13
114. Dion Smith (Mitchelton)                                +02:10:27
115. Enrico Battaglin (Team Katusha Alpecin)                +02:12:30
116. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                  +02:12:52
117. Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton)                               +02:13:26
118. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                           +02:14:10
119. Eros Capecchi (Deceuninck)                             +02:14:33
120. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +02:15:31
121. Domingos Gonçalves (Caja Rural)                        +02:15:32
122. William Barta (Ccc Team)                               +02:17:40
123. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)  +02:18:20
124. Sam Bewley (Mitchelton)                                +02:18:55
125. Jean-pierre Drucker (Bora)                             +02:19:34
126. Alex Kirsch (Trek)                                     +02:20:28
127. John Degenkolb (Trek)                                  +02:21:09
128. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                        +02:21:53
129. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                        +02:21:55
130. Ian Stannard (Team Ineos)                              +02:22:41
131. Mitchell Docker (Ef Education First)                   +02:23:22
132. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                  +02:23:45
133. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)             +02:24:12
134. Jaco Venter (Team Dimension Data)                      +02:25:00
135. Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain)                              +02:25:03
136. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                 +02:25:35
137. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                        +02:26:10
138. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                      +02:26:19
139. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)      +02:29:10
140. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                           +02:29:30
141. Heinrich Haussler (Bahrain)                            +02:29:36
142. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                   +02:30:11
143. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                        +02:31:49
144. Brian Van Goethem (Lotto Soudal)                       +02:32:49
145. Kiel Reijnen (Trek)                                    +02:33:06
146. Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro (Euskadi Basque Country)       +02:33:28
147. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)            +02:36:14
148. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                +02:39:18
149. Vasil Kiryienka (Team Ineos)                           +02:42:17
150. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                      +02:43:35
151. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                +02:44:49
152. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)            +02:46:57
153. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                               +02:47:30
154. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)             +02:49:37
155. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                 +02:50:02
156. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                     +02:51:54
157. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                            +02:54:08
158. Pawel Bernas (Ccc Team)                                +02:56:28
159. Tony Martin (Team Jumbo)                               +02:58:52
160. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)    +03:02:49
161. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                     +03:03:06
162. Shane Archbold (Bora)                                  +03:03:38
163. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                 +03:05:09
164. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                          +03:27:52

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:.  ()                                                  
  1. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                   109
  2. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                             86
  3. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                                82
  4. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                            75
  5. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                          52
  6. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)                   51
  7. Sam Bennett (Bora)                                            45
  8. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                              40
  9. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                    39
 10. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                         37
 11. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                                   34
 12. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                         33
 13. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                    32
 14. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                            30
 15. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                        30
 16. Mikel Iturria Segurola (Euskadi Basque Country)               29
 17. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                             28
 18. Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                    25
 19. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                                 25
 20. Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton)                                      25
 21. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                         24
 22. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)             23
 23. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)              23
 24. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                         22
 25. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                                     22
 26. Edward Theuns (Trek)                                          22
 27. Jon Aberasturi Izaga (Caja Rural)                             22
 28. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                               21
 29. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                        20
 30. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                     20
 31. Patrick Bevin (Ccc Team)                                      20
 32. Wilco Kelderman (Team Sunweb)                                 19
 33. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                                 19
 34. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                                18
 35. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                     18
 36. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                     17
 37. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                               17
 38. Marc Sarreau (Groupama)                                       17
 39. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                                      17
 40. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Mitchelton)                            16
 41. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)                   16
 42. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Deceuninck)                        16
 43. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                    15
 44. Jonas Koch (Ccc Team)                                         15
 45. Robert Gesink (Team Jumbo)                                    14
 46. José Rojas (Movistar Team)                                    14
 47. Clement Venturini (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          13
 48. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team Ineos)                       12
 49. Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Mitchelton)                       12
 50. Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      12
 51. François Bidard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            12
 52. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                         11
 53. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)                 10
 54. Pawel Poljanski (Bora)                                        10
 55. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                                    9
 56. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                                 9
 57. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      9
 58. Edvald Boasson Hagen (Team Dimension Data)                     9
 59. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                                   8
 60. Zdenek Štybar (Deceuninck)                                     8
 61. Nicolas Edet (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                      8
 62. Carl Fredrik Hagen (Lotto Soudal)                              8
 63. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                           8
 64. Tobias Ludvigsson (Groupama)                                   8
 65. Manuele Boaro (Astana Pro Team)                                8
 66. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                         7
 67. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                                7
 68. Tim Declercq (Deceuninck)                                      7
 69. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                                    6
 70. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)          6
 71. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)             6
 72. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)                  6
 73. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                              6
 74. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                           5
 75. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                             5
 76. Jacopo Mosca (Trek)                                            5
 77. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                                    4
 78. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)                    4
 79. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                        4
 80. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                           4
 81. Jorge Arcas (Movistar Team)                                    4
 82. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                      4
 83. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    3
 84. Martijn Tusveld (Team Sunweb)                                  2
 85. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                                   2
 86. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                                2
 87. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)              1
 88. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                              1
 89. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                                  1
 90. Maximilian Richard Walscheid (Team Sunweb)                    -4
 91. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)           -6
Bergwertung:.  ()                                                    
  1. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Burgos Bh)                                32
  2. Geoffrey Bouchard (Ag2r La Mondiale)                          30
  3. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                             25
  4. Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team)                            22
  5. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Uae Team Emirates)                 21
  6. Primož Roglic (Team Jumbo)                                    20
  7. Wout Poels (Team Ineos)                                       17
  8. Jesus Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                    17
  9. Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel (Euskadi Basque Country)             16
 10. Jetse Bol (Burgos Bh)                                         11
 11. Nairo Quintana (Movistar Team)                                10
 12. Hermann Pernsteiner (Bahrain)                                 10
 13. Pierre Latour (Ag2r La Mondiale)                               9
 14. Hector Saez Benito (Euskadi Basque Country)                    8
 15. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                           7
 16. Philippe Gilbert (Deceuninck)                                  7
 17. Thomas De Gendt (Lotto Soudal)                                 7
 18. Marc Soler (Movistar Team)                                     6
 19. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (Mitchelton)                          6
 20. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)                    6
 21. Patrick Bevin (Ccc Team)                                       6
 22. Jose Herrada (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                      6
 23. Peter Stetina (Trek)                                           5
 24. Jelle Wallays (Lotto Soudal)                                   5
 25. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                             5
 26. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)               5
 27. Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)                               4
 28. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                                4
 29. G Lawson Craddock (Ef Education First)                         4
 30. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Astana Pro Team)                      4
 31. Sander Armee (Lotto Soudal)                                    4
 32. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                          4
 33. Damien Howson (Mitchelton)                                     3
 34. Marco Marcato (Uae Team Emirates)                              3
 35. Felix Grossschartner (Bora)                                    3
 36. Tomasz Marczynski (Lotto Soudal)                               3
 37. Jonathan Lastra Martinez (Caja Rural)                          3
 38. Stéphane Rossetto (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)                 3
 39. Dylan Teuns (Bahrain)                                          2
 40. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                         2
 41. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                         2
 42. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                                   2
 43. Gianluca Brambilla (Trek)                                      2
 44. Tosh Van Der Sande (Lotto Soudal)                              2
 45. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                                      2
 46. Nelson Oliveira (Movistar Team)                                2
 47. Valerio Conti (Uae Team Emirates)                              2
 48. Jorge Cubero Galvez (Burgos Bh)                                2
 49. Rafal Majka (Bora)                                             1
 50. George Bennett (Team Jumbo)                                    1
 51. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                            1
 52. Nikias Arndt (Team Sunweb)                                     1
 53. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                                1
 54. Omar Fraile Matarranz (Astana Pro Team)                        1
 55. Diego Rubio Hernandez (Burgos Bh)                              1
 56. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                        1
 57. Luka Mezgec (Mitchelton)                                      -1
Nachwuchswertung:.  ()                                               
  1. Tadej Pogacar (Uae Team Emirates)                               
  2. Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Astana Pro Team)               +00:17
  3. Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (Ef Education First)         +08:51
  4. James Knox (Deceuninck)                                   +13:45
  5. Ruben Guerreiro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                    +15:12
  6. Kilian Frankiny (Groupama)                                +17:40
  7. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (Team Dimension Data)             +35:11
  8. Niklas Eg (Trek)                                          +35:38
  9. Ben O´connor (Team Dimension Data)                        +36:49
 10. Sepp Kuss (Team Jumbo)                                    +38:07
 11. Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea (Euskadi Basque Country)     +38:45
 12. Neilson Powless (Team Jumbo)                              +40:42
 13. Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Ef Education First)        +43:38
 14. Cristian Rodriguez Martin (Caja Rural)                    +47:41
 15. Matteo Fabbro (Team Katusha Alpecin)                   +01:03:48
 16. Tao Geoghegan Hart (Team Ineos)                        +01:07:19
 17. Bruno Armirail (Groupama)                              +01:18:16
 18. Steff Cras (Team Katusha Alpecin)                      +01:22:26
 19. Alexander Aranburu Deba (Caja Rural)                   +01:28:57
 20. Quentin Jauregui (Ag2r La Mondiale)                    +01:30:37
 21. Cyril Barthe (Euskadi Basque Country)                  +01:36:15
 22. Rémi Cavagna (Deceuninck)                              +01:36:47
 23. Dorian Godon (Ag2r La Mondiale)                        +01:38:14
 24. Mark Padun (Bahrain)                                   +01:39:58
 25. Nicholas Schultz (Mitchelton)                          +01:45:38
 26. Fernando Barcelo Aragon (Euskadi Basque Country)       +01:45:50
 27. Harm Vanhoucke (Lotto Soudal)                          +01:47:40
 28. Nicholas Dlamini (Team Dimension Data)                 +01:49:12
 29. Romain Seigle (Groupama)                               +01:59:14
 30. Oscar Cabedo Carda (Burgos Bh)                         +02:04:18
 31. Domen Novak (Bahrain)                                  +02:06:17
 32. Michael Storer (Team Sunweb)                           +02:11:09
 33. Damien Touze (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)              +02:12:30
 34. William Barta (Ccc Team)                               +02:14:39
 35. Casper Phillip Pedersen (Team Sunweb)                  +02:20:44
 36. Rasmus Fossum Tiller (Team Dimension Data)             +02:21:11
 37. Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (Caja Rural)                 +02:22:34
 38. Nathan Van Hooydonck (Ccc Team)                        +02:23:09
 39. Sergio Samitier Samitier (Euskadi Basque Country)      +02:26:09
 40. Logan Owen (Ef Education First)                        +02:28:48
 41. Rob Power (Team Sunweb)                                +02:41:48
 42. Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Uae Team Emirates)            +02:43:56
 43. Szymon Sajnok (Ccc Team)                               +02:44:29
 44. Fabio Jakobsen (Deceuninck)                            +02:51:07
 45. Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides (Uae Team Emirates)    +02:59:48
 46. Oliviero Troia (Uae Team Emirates)                     +03:00:05
 47. Nuno Matos (Burgos Bh)                                 +03:02:08
 48. Lennard Hofstede (Team Jumbo)                          +03:24:51
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
© lavuelta.es
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    WorldTour

  • Gree-Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT, CHN)
  • Radrennen Männer

  • Chrono des Nations (1.2U, FRA)
  • Chrono des Nations (1.1, FRA)
  • Japan Cup Cycle Road Race (1.HC, JPN)