Italien, 09.05. - 31.05.2015

Giro d´Italia (WT)

12.05.2015: 4. Etappe, Chiavari - La Spezia, 150,0 km

   1. Davide Formolo (Ita, Cannondale)                         3:47:59
  2. Simon Clarke (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                        +0:22
  3. Jonathan Monsalve (Ven, Southeast Pro Cycling)
  4. Giovanni Visconti (Ita, Movistar Team)
  5. Esteban Chaves (Col, Orica GreenEdge)
  6. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
  7. Amaël Moinard (Fra, BMC Racing Team)
  8. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
  9. Alberto Contador (Esp, Tinkoff)
 10. Richie Porte (Aus, Team Sky)
 11. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr, Team Sky)
 12. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col, BMC Racing Team)
 13. Roman Kreuziger (Cze, Tinkoff)
 14. Alexandre Geniez (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             +1:04
 15. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bardiani CSF)
 16. Andrey Amador (CRc, Movistar Team)
 17. Damiano Caruso (Ita, BMC Racing Team)
 18. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 19. Yury Trofimov (Rus, Team Katusha)
 20. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 21. Rigoberto Uran (Col, Etixx)
 22. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 23. Leopold Konig (Cze, Team Sky)
 24. Damiano Cunego (Ita, Nippo)                                +1:22
 25. Mikel Nieve (Esp, Team Sky)                                +2:24
 26. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
 27. Diego Rosa (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                          +2:46
 28. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant)                                +2:56
 29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol, Lampre)
 30. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)
 31. Ruben Fernandez (Esp, Movistar Team)                       +4:22
 32. Ion Izagirre (Esp, Movistar Team)
 33. Michael Rogers (Aus, Tinkoff)
 34. Mauro Finetto (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)
 35. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +4:56
 36. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus, Team Katusha)
 37. Ryder Hesjedal (Can, Cannondale)                           +5:25
 38. Simone Stortoni (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)
 39. Andrey Zeits (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)
 40. Edoardo Zardini (Ita, Bardiani CSF)
 41. Tanel Kangert (Est, Astana Pro Team)
 42. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned, Team LottoNL)                      +8:27
 43. Franco Pellizotti (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)
 44. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale)
 45. Arnaud Courteille (Fra, FDJ.fr)                            +8:34
 46. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth, Lampre)
 47. Benat Intxausti (Esp, Movistar Team)                       +9:21
 48. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                   +13:15
 49. Andre Cardoso (Por, Cannondale)
 50. Stefano Pirazzi (Ita, Bardiani CSF)
 51. Igor Anton (Esp, Movistar Team)
 52. Sylwester Szmyd (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
 53. Francesco Bongiorno (Ita, Bardiani CSF)
 54. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui, IAM Cycling)
 55. Carlos Betancur (Col, AG2R La Mondiale)
 56. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)
 57. Martijn Keizer (Ned, Team LottoNL)
 58. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale)                            +17:21
 59. Clement Chevrier (Fra, IAM Cycling)
 60. Axel Domont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 61. Stef Clement (Ned, IAM Cycling)
 62. Sander Armee (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 63. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)
 64. Simon Gerrans (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
 65. Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)
 66. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)
 67. Hubert Dupont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 68. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, FDJ.fr)
 69. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Etixx)
 70. Maxime Bouet (Fra, Etixx)                                 +17:23
 71. Manuele Boaro (Ita, Tinkoff)
 72. Ivan Rovny (Rus, Tinkoff)
 73. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, Team Katusha)
 74. Marcus Burghardt (Ger, BMC Racing Team)
 75. Luca Paolini (Ita, Team Katusha)
 76. Jan Polanc (Slo, Lampre)
 77. Manuele Mori (Ita, Lampre)
 78. Diego Ulissi (Ita, Lampre)
 79. Fabio Felline (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)
 80. Anthony Roux (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                +20:00
 81. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra, IAM Cycling)
 82. Julien Berard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)
 83. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn, Trek Factory Racing)
 84. Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned, Team LottoNL)
 85. Stefan Küng (Sui, BMC Racing Team)
 86. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned, Team LottoNL)
 87. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)
 88. Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
 89. Patrick Gretsch (Ger, AG2R La Mondiale)
 90. Elia Viviani (Ita, Team Sky)
 91. Petr Vakoc (Cze, Etixx)
 92. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned, Team LottoNL)
 93. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)
 94. Ivan Basso (Ita, Tinkoff)
 95. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe, Team Giant)
 96. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr, Team Sky)
 97. Matteo Tosatto (Ita, Tinkoff)
 98. Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
 99. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)
100. Alan Marangoni (Ita, Cannondale)
101. Rick Flens (Ned, Team LottoNL)
102. Moreno Hofland (Ned, Team LottoNL)
103. Janier Acevedo (Col, Cannondale)
104. Sergio Paulinho (Por, Tinkoff)
105. Giacomo Berlato (Ita, Nippo)
106. Lukasz Owsian (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
107. Tom Boonen (Bel, Etixx)
108. Silvan Dillier (Sui, BMC Racing Team)
109. Matteo Busato (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)
110. Dayer Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)
111. Maciej Paterski (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
112. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned, Team Giant)
113. Cheng Ji (Chn, Team Giant)
114. Luke Durbridge (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
115. Heinrich Haussler (Aus, IAM Cycling)
116. Jérôme Pineau (Fra, IAM Cycling)
117. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Etixx)
118. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Team Sky)
119. Simon Geschke (Ger, Team Giant)
120. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team)
121. Jesus Herrada (Esp, Movistar Team)
122. Branislau Samoilau (Blr, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
123. Grega Bole (Slo, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
124. David De La Cruz (Esp, Etixx)
125. Hugo Houle (Can, AG2R La Mondiale)
126. Elia Favilli (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)
127. Gang Xu (Chn, Lampre)
128. Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita, Nippo)
129. Michael Matthews (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
130. Alessandro Bisolti (Ita, Nippo)
131. Greg Henderson (NZl, Lotto Soudal)
132. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)
133. Sergey Lagutin (Rus, Team Katusha)
134. Brett Lancaster (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
135. Luca Chirico (Ita, Bardiani CSF)
136. Alexander Porsev (Rus, Team Katusha)
137. Sam Bewley (NZl, Orica GreenEdge)
138. Cédric Pineau (Fra, FDJ.fr)
139. Lars Ytting Bak (Den, Lotto Soudal)
140. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, Bardiani CSF)
141. Enrico Barbin (Ita, Bardiani CSF)
142. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg, Lampre)
143. Francis Mourey (Fra, FDJ.fr)
144. Roberto Ferrari (Ita, Lampre)
145. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Tinkoff)
146. Pieter Weening (Ned, Orica GreenEdge)
147. Marco Frapporti (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)                 +21:15
148. Sacha Modolo (Ita, Lampre)
149. Marco Bandiera (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)
150. Calvin Watson (Aus, Trek Factory Racing)
151. Eugert Zhupa (Alb, Southeast Pro Cycling)
152. Michael Hepburn (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)
153. Davide Appollonio (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)
154. Boy Van Poppel (Ned, Trek Factory Racing)
155. Stig Broeckx (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
156. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned, Cannondale)
157. Manuel Belletti (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)
158. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Giant)
159. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)
160. André Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)
161. Nicola Ruffoni (Ita, Bardiani CSF)
162. Rick Zabel (Ger, BMC Racing Team)
163. Fabio Silvestre (Por, Trek Factory Racing)
164. Juan Jose Lobato (Esp, Movistar Team)
165. Serghei Tvetcov (Rom, Androni Giocattoli)
166. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)
167. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)
168. Alessandro Malaguti (Ita, Nippo)
169. Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita, Nippo)
170. Daniele Colli (Ita, Nippo)
171. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel, Trek Factory Racing)
172. Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
173. Louis Vervaeke (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
174. Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra, FDJ.fr)
175. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin, FDJ.fr)
176. Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
177. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Team Giant)
178. Bert De Backer (Bel, Team Giant)
179. Davide Villella (Ita, Cannondale)
180. Maxim Belkov (Rus, Team Katusha)
181. Sergei Chernetski (Rus, Team Katusha)
182. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant)
183. Nicola Boem (Ita, Bardiani CSF)
184. Roger Kluge (Ger, IAM Cycling)
185. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita, IAM Cycling)                        +23:01
186. Marco Coledan (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)
187. Davide Malacarne (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
188. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat, IAM Cycling)
189. Kévin Reza (Fra, FDJ.fr)
190. Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom, Nippo)
191. Manabu Ishibashi (Jpn, Nippo)                             +23:38
DNF. Gianni Meersman (Bel, Etixx)
DNF. Robert Wagner (Ger, Team LottoNL)

Gesamtwertung

  1. Simon Clarke (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                     11:54:48
  2. Esteban Chaves (Col, Orica GreenEdge)                      +0:10
  3. Roman Kreuziger (Cze, Tinkoff)                             +0:17
  4. Alberto Contador (Esp, Tinkoff)
  5. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                           +0:23
  6. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)
  7. Giovanni Visconti (Ita, Movistar Team)                     +0:29
  8. Amaël Moinard (Fra, BMC Racing Team)                       +0:31
  9. Davide Formolo (Ita, Cannondale)
 10. Richie Porte (Aus, Team Sky)                               +0:37
 11. Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr, Team Sky)
 12. Jonathan Monsalve (Ven, Southeast Pro Cycling)             +0:57
 13. Mikel Landa Meana (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                   +1:05
 14. Rigoberto Uran (Col, Etixx)                                +1:11
 15. Andrey Amador (CRc, Movistar Team)                         +1:13
 16. Damiano Caruso (Ita, BMC Racing Team)                      +1:17
 17. Alexandre Geniez (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             +1:18
 18. Leopold Konig (Cze, Team Sky)                              +1:19
 19. Yury Trofimov (Rus, Team Katusha)
 20. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                  +1:21
 21. Maxime Monfort (Bel, Lotto Soudal)
 22. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col, BMC Racing Team)              +1:44
 23. Damiano Cunego (Ita, Nippo)                                +2:07
 24. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                     +2:25
 25. Mikel Nieve (Esp, Team Sky)                                +2:39
 26. Diego Rosa (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                          +2:47
 27. Michael Rogers (Aus, Tinkoff)                              +4:17
 28. Ion Izagirre (Esp, Movistar Team)                          +4:31
 29. Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol, Lampre)                           +4:52
 30. Ryder Hesjedal (Can, Cannondale)                          +59:12
 31. Mauro Finetto (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)                 +6:23
 32. Tanel Kangert (Est, Astana Pro Team)                       +6:35
 33. Edoardo Zardini (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                        +6:59
 34. Simone Stortoni (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)                  +7:25
 35. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus, Team Katusha)                        +8:06
 36. Steven Kruijswijk (Ned, Team LottoNL)                      +8:51
 37. Benat Intxausti (Esp, Movistar Team)                       +9:30
 38. Andrey Zeits (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                       +10:09
 39. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                  +10:15
 40. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth, Lampre)                                +10:30
 41. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                  +13:16
 42. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                   +13:18
 43. Francesco Bongiorno (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                   +13:40
 44. Igor Anton (Esp, Movistar Team)                           +13:43
 45. Carlos Betancur (Col, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +13:51
 46. Andre Cardoso (Por, Cannondale)                           +13:56
 47. Sébastien Reichenbach (Sui, IAM Cycling)                  +14:37
 48. Stefano Pirazzi (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                       +14:49
 49. Simon Gerrans (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                      +17:09
 50. Maxime Bouet (Fra, Etixx)                                 +17:30
 51. Stef Clement (Ned, IAM Cycling)                           +17:34
 52. Fabio Felline (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)
 53. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             +17:35
 54. Luca Paolini (Ita, Team Katusha)                          +17:38
 55. Ilnur Zakarin (Rus, Team Katusha)
 56. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)                          +17:57
 57. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)            +18:01
 58. Jan Polanc (Slo, Lampre)                                  +19:19
 59. Diego Ulissi (Ita, Lampre)
 60. Franco Pellizotti (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)               +19:23
 61. Michael Matthews (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                   +19:38
 62. Ruben Fernandez (Esp, Movistar Team)                      +19:47
 63. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team)                   +20:13
 64. Francis Mourey (Fra, FDJ.fr)                              +20:14
 65. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                      +20:25
 66. Grega Bole (Slo, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                   +20:33
 67. Maciej Paterski (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
 68. Ivan Basso (Ita, Tinkoff)                                 +21:00
 69. Jesus Herrada (Esp, Movistar Team)                        +21:18
 70. Sergey Lagutin (Rus, Team Katusha)                        +21:24
 71. Manuele Boaro (Ita, Tinkoff)                              +21:26
 72. Silvan Dillier (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                     +21:32
 73. Branislau Samoilau (Blr, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)           +21:42
 74. Tom Jelte Slagter (Ned, Cannondale)                       +21:56
 75. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                           +22:45
 76. Sylwester Szmyd (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)              +23:32
 77. Martijn Keizer (Ned, Team LottoNL)                        +23:42
 78. Elia Favilli (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)                 +24:25
 79. David De La Cruz (Esp, Etixx)                             +24:30
 80. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                       +24:47
 81. Marcus Burghardt (Ger, BMC Racing Team)                   +26:11
 82. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant)                               +26:20
 83. Davide Villella (Ita, Cannondale)                         +26:39
 84. Ivan Rovny (Rus, Tinkoff)                                 +27:23
 85. Sergio Paulinho (Por, Tinkoff)                            +27:29
 86. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)                           +27:41
 87. Pieter Weening (Ned, Orica GreenEdge)                     +27:49
 88. Hubert Dupont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                     +28:00
 89. Thomas Danielson (USA, Cannondale)                        +28:13
 90. Clement Chevrier (Fra, IAM Cycling)                       +29:06
 91. Manuele Mori (Ita, Lampre)                                +29:24
 92. Enrico Barbin (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                         +30:09
 93. Vasil Kiryienka (Blr, Team Sky)                           +30:20
 94. Sander Armee (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                          +30:24
 95. Manuel Belletti (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)              +30:30
 96. Fabio Sabatini (Ita, Etixx)                               +31:03
 97. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale)                            +31:27
 98. Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)              +32:42
 99. Elia Viviani (Ita, Team Sky)                              +34:12
100. Patrick Gretsch (Ger, AG2R La Mondiale)                   +34:43
101. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)          +34:47
102. Pier Paolo De Negri (Ita, Nippo)                          +34:52
103. Stefan Küng (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                        +35:04
104. Arnaud Courteille (Fra, FDJ.fr)                           +35:10
105. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe, Team Giant)                       +35:11
106. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                +35:39
107. Simon Geschke (Ger, Team Giant)                           +35:42
108. Alessandro Bisolti (Ita, Nippo)                           +36:01
109. Daniele Colli (Ita, Nippo)                                +36:07
110. Davide Appollonio (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)               +36:13
111. Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra, FDJ.fr)                      +36:45
112. Kristof Vandewalle (Bel, Trek Factory Racing)             +37:00
113. Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn, Trek Factory Racing)                 +37:15
114. Matteo Tosatto (Ita, Tinkoff)                             +37:21
115. Tom Boonen (Bel, Etixx)                                   +37:25
116. Sylvain Chavanel (Fra, IAM Cycling)                       +37:35
117. Moreno Hofland (Ned, Team LottoNL)                        +37:36
118. Luca Chirico (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                          +37:47
119. Luke Durbridge (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                     +38:10
120. Nikolay Mihaylov (Bul, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)             +38:15
121. Alan Marangoni (Ita, Cannondale)                          +38:20
122. Christopher Juul Jensen (Den, Tinkoff)                    +38:45
123. André Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                         +38:46
124. Sam Bewley (NZl, Orica GreenEdge)                         +39:21
125. Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                 +39:26
126. Hugo Houle (Can, AG2R La Mondiale)
127. Maximiliano Richeze (Arg, Lampre)                         +39:38
128. Lukasz Owsian (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                +39:44
129. Brett Lancaster (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                    +39:52
130. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                +39:58
131. Juan Jose Lobato (Esp, Movistar Team)                     +40:14
132. Axel Domont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +40:18
133. Heinrich Haussler (Aus, IAM Cycling)                      +40:29
134. Maxim Belkov (Rus, Team Katusha)                          +41:52
135. Bernhard Eisel (Aut, Team Sky)                            +42:05
136. Lars Ytting Bak (Den, Lotto Soudal)                       +42:06
137. Maarten Tjallingii (Ned, Team LottoNL)                    +42:15
138. Alexander Porsev (Rus, Team Katusha)                      +42:27
139. Cédric Pineau (Fra, FDJ.fr)                               +42:39
140. Marek Rutkiewicz (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)             +42:45
141. Giacomo Berlato (Ita, Nippo)                              +42:46
142. Jaroslaw Marycz (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)              +43:00
143. Marco Frapporti (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)                 +43:01
144. Matteo Busato (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)                +43:27
145. Greg Henderson (NZl, Lotto Soudal)                        +43:50
146. Nicola Ruffoni (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                        +43:52
147. Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)          +44:00
148. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Team Giant)                             +44:04
149. Stig Broeckx (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                          +44:05
150. Fabio Silvestre (Por, Trek Factory Racing)                +44:11
151. Roberto Ferrari (Ita, Lampre)                             +44:23
152. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned, Team LottoNL)                      +44:29
153. Boy Van Poppel (Ned, Trek Factory Racing)                 +44:30
154. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Giant)                            +44:43
155. Rick Zabel (Ger, BMC Racing Team)                         +44:49
156. Petr Vakoc (Cze, Etixx)                                   +45:07
157. Davide Malacarne (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                   +45:14
158. Kévin Reza (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                  +45:27
159. Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned, Team LottoNL)                    +45:51
160. Janier Acevedo (Col, Cannondale)                          +46:08
161. Julien Berard (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                     +46:14
162. Gang Xu (Chn, Lampre)                                     +46:30
163. Marco Bandiera (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)                  +46:37
164. Anthony Roux (Fra, FDJ.fr)                                +46:59
165. Sacha Modolo (Ita, Lampre)                                +47:01
166. Rick Flens (Ned, Team LottoNL)                            +47:19
167. Caleb Fairly (USA, Team Giant)
168. Dayer Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                       +47:21
169. Alessandro Malaguti (Ita, Nippo)                          +47:27
170. Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita, Nippo)
171. Jérôme Pineau (Fra, IAM Cycling)                          +47:41
172. Calvin Watson (Aus, Trek Factory Racing)                  +47:42
173. Louis Vervaeke (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +48:04
174. Iljo Keisse (Bel, Etixx)                                  +48:43
175. Oscar Gatto (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)                     +48:51
176. Tom Stamsnijder (Ned, Team Giant)                         +49:00
177. Serghei Tvetcov (Rom, Androni Giocattoli)                 +49:01
178. Cheng Ji (Chn, Team Giant)                                +49:06
179. Bert De Backer (Bel, Team Giant)                          +49:08
180. Sergei Chernetski (Rus, Team Katusha)                     +50:01
181. Eugert Zhupa (Alb, Southeast Pro Cycling)                 +50:24
182. Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom, Nippo)                         +50:53
183. Nicola Boem (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                           +55:12
184. Michael Hepburn (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                    +55:54
185. Jussi Veikkanen (Fin, FDJ.fr)                             +56:44
186. Tiziano Dall\'Antonia (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)           +56:57
187. Roger Kluge (Ger, IAM Cycling)                            +57:52
188. Marco Coledan (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                 1:06:16
189. Manabu Ishibashi (Jpn, Nippo)                            1:07:01
190. Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat, IAM Cycling)                   1:07:17
191. Matteo Pelucchi (Ita, IAM Cycling)                       1:09:37

Sonderwertung

Punktewertung:. , )
  1. Elia Viviani (Ita, Team Sky)                                  53
  2. Marco Frapporti (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)                     40
  3. Moreno Hofland (Ned, Team LottoNL)                            35
  4. Davide Formolo (Ita, Cannondale)                              26
  5. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                       26
  6. Simon Clarke (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                           26
  7. Michael Matthews (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                       25
  8. André Greipel (Ger, Lotto Soudal)                             25
  9. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned, Team LottoNL)                          20
 10. Eugert Zhupa (Alb, Southeast Pro Cycling)                     20
 11. Luka Mezgec (Slo, Team Giant)                                 18
 12. Amaël Moinard (Fra, BMC Racing Team)                          17
 13. Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                    17
 14. Jonathan Monsalve (Ven, Southeast Pro Cycling)                16
 15. Giovanni Visconti (Ita, Movistar Team)                        14
 16. Alessandro Petacchi (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)              14
 17. Paolo Tiralongo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                        12
 18. Fabio Felline (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                      12
 19. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                           10
 20. Lukasz Owsian (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                    10
 21. Giacomo Berlato (Ita, Nippo)                                  10
 22. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                               9
 23. Davide Appollonio (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)                    8
 24. Sergey Lagutin (Rus, Team Katusha)                             7
 25. Daniele Colli (Ita, Nippo)                                     7
 26. Esteban Chaves (Col, Orica GreenEdge)                          6
 27. Martijn Keizer (Ned, Team LottoNL)                             6
 28. Luca Paolini (Ita, Team Katusha)                               5
 29. Grega Bole (Slo, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                        5
 30. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)                 4
 31. Roman Kreuziger (Cze, Tinkoff)                                 3
 32. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                           3
 33. Enrico Battaglin (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                           3
 34. Alberto Contador (Esp, Tinkoff)                                2
 35. Matteo Montaguti (Ita, AG2R La Mondiale)                       2
 36. Luis Leon Sanchez (Esp, Astana Pro Team)                       2
 37. Silvan Dillier (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                          2
 38. Chad Haga (USA, Team Giant)                                    2
 39. Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)               2
 40. Boy Van Poppel (Ned, Trek Factory Racing)                      2
 41. Richie Porte (Aus, Team Sky)                                   1
 42. Andrey Amador (CRc, Movistar Team)                             1
 43. Alexander Porsev (Rus, Team Katusha)                           1
 44. Marco Coledan (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                       1
Bergwertung:. , )
  1. Pavel Kochetkov (Rus, Team Katusha)                           15
  2. Davide Formolo (Ita, Cannondale)                              14
  3. Edoardo Zardini (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                           14
  4. Diego Ulissi (Ita, Lampre)                                    12
  5. Esteban Chaves (Col, Orica GreenEdge)                          6
  6. Giovanni Visconti (Ita, Movistar Team)                         6
  7. Jesus Herrada (Esp, Movistar Team)                             6
  8. Andrey Amador (CRc, Movistar Team)                             5
  9. Franco Pellizotti (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)                    4
 10. Bertjan Lindeman (Ned, Team LottoNL)                           3
 11. Amaël Moinard (Fra, BMC Racing Team)                           2
 12. Philippe Gilbert (Bel, BMC Racing Team)                        2
 13. Salvatore Puccio (Ita, Team Sky)                               2
 14. Lukasz Owsian (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                     2
 15. Dario Cataldo (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                           1
 16. Andrey Zeits (Kaz, Astana Pro Team)                            1
 17. Francesco Gavazzi (Ita, Southeast Pro Cycling)                 1
 18. Adam Hansen (Aus, Lotto Soudal)                                1
 19. Giacomo Berlato (Ita, Nippo)                                   1
Nachwuchswertung:. , )
  1. Esteban Chaves (Col, Orica GreenEdge)                   11:54:58
  2. Fabio Aru (Ita, Astana Pro Team)                           +0:13
  3. Davide Formolo (Ita, Cannondale)                           +0:21
  4. Tsgabu Grmay (Eth, Lampre)                                +10:20
  5. Francesco Bongiorno (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                   +13:30
  6. Fabio Felline (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                  +17:24
  7. Kenny Elissonde (Fra, FDJ.fr)                             +17:25
  8. Jan Polanc (Slo, Lampre)                                  +19:09
  9. Michael Matthews (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                   +19:28
 10. Ruben Fernandez (Esp, Movistar Team)                      +19:37
 11. Jesus Herrada (Esp, Movistar Team)                        +21:08
 12. Silvan Dillier (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                     +21:22
 13. Sonny Colbrelli (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                       +24:37
 14. Davide Villella (Ita, Cannondale)                         +26:29
 15. Sebastian Henao (Col, Team Sky)                           +27:31
 16. Clement Chevrier (Fra, IAM Cycling)                       +28:56
 17. Enrico Barbin (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                         +29:59
 18. Nathan Brown (USA, Cannondale)                            +31:17
 19. Gianfranco Zilioli (Ita, Androni Giocattoli)              +32:32
 20. Stefan Küng (Sui, BMC Racing Team)                        +34:54
 21. Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe, Team Giant)                       +35:01
 22. Moreno Hofland (Ned, Team LottoNL)                        +37:26
 23. Luca Chirico (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                          +37:37
 24. Luke Durbridge (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                     +38:00
 25. Hugo Houle (Can, AG2R La Mondiale)                        +39:16
 26. Lukasz Owsian (Pol, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)                +39:34
 27. Eugenio Alafaci (Ita, Trek Factory Racing)                +39:48
 28. Axel Domont (Fra, AG2R La Mondiale)                       +40:08
 29. Giacomo Berlato (Ita, Nippo)                              +42:36
 30. Nicola Ruffoni (Ita, Bardiani CSF)                        +43:42
 31. Stig Broeckx (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                          +43:55
 32. Fabio Silvestre (Por, Trek Factory Racing)                +44:01
 33. Nikias Arndt (Ger, Team Giant)                            +44:33
 34. Rick Zabel (Ger, BMC Racing Team)                         +44:39
 35. Petr Vakoc (Cze, Etixx)                                   +44:57
 36. Nick Van Der Lijke (Ned, Team LottoNL)                    +45:41
 37. Dayer Quintana (Col, Movistar Team)                       +47:11
 38. Riccardo Stacchiotti (Ita, Nippo)                         +47:17
 39. Calvin Watson (Aus, Trek Factory Racing)                  +47:32
 40. Louis Vervaeke (Bel, Lotto Soudal)                        +47:54
 41. Sergei Chernetski (Rus, Team Katusha)                     +49:51
 42. Eugert Zhupa (Alb, Southeast Pro Cycling)                 +50:14
 43. Eduard Michael Grosu (Rom, Nippo)                         +50:43
 44. Michael Hepburn (Aus, Orica GreenEdge)                    +55:44
 45. Manabu Ishibashi (Jpn, Nippo)                            1:06:51
(klicken zum Vergrößern)
© RCS Sport
RADRENNEN HEUTE

    WorldTour

  • La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT, ESP)