Frankreich, 10.03. - 17.03.2019

Paris - Nizza (2.UWT)

2019 BERNAL Egan (COL)

2018 SOLER Marc (ESP)

2017 HENAO Sergio Luis (COL)

2016 THOMAS Geraint (GBR)

2015 PORTE Richie (AUS)

2014 BETANCUR Carlos Alberto (COL)

2013 PORTE Richie (AUS)

2012 WIGGINS Bradley (GBR)

2011 MARTIN Tony (GER)

2010 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP)

2009 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon (ESP)

2008 REBELLIN Davide (ITA)

2007 CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto (ESP)

2006 LANDIS Floyd (USA)

2005 JULICH Bobby (USA)

2004 JAKSCHE Jörg (GER)

2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ)

2002 VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ)

2001 FRIGO Dario (ITA)

2000 KLÖDEN Andreas (GER)

1999 BOOGERD Michael (NED)

1998 VANDENBROUCKE Frank (BEL)

1997 JALABERT Laurent (FRA)

1996 JALABERT Laurent (FRA)

1995 JALABERT Laurent (FRA)

1994 ROMINGER Tony (SUI)

1993 ZÜLLE Alex (SUI)

1992 BERNARD Jean-Francois (FRA)

1991 ROMINGER Tony (SUI)

1990 INURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1989 INURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1988 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1987 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1986 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1985 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1984 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1983 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1982 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1981 ROCHE Steven (IRL)

1980 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (FRA)

1979 ZOETEMELK Joop (NED)

1978 KNETEMANN Gerrie (NED)

1977 MAERTENS Freddy (BEL)

1976 LAURENT Michel (FRA)

1975 ZOETEMELK Joop (NED)

1974 ZOETEMELK Joop (NED)

1973 POULIDOR Raymond (FRA)

1972 POULIDOR Raymond (FRA)

1971 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1970 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1969 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1968 WOLFSHOHL Rolf (GER)

1967 SIMPSON Tom (GBR)

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1964 JANSSEN Jan (NED)

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1962 PLANCKAERT Joseph (BEL)

1961 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1960 IMPANIS Raymond (BEL)

1959 GRACZYK Jean (FRA)

1958 DE BRUYNE Fred (BEL)

1957 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1956 DE BRUYNE Fred (BEL)

1955 BOBET Jean (FRA)

1954 IMPANIS Raymond (BEL)

1953 MUNCH Jean-Pierre (FRA)

1952 BOBET Louison (FRA)

1951 DECOCK Roger (BEL)

1950 - 1947 nicht ausgetragen

1946 CAMELLINI Fermo (ITA)

1945 - 1940 nicht ausgetragen

1939 ARCHAMBAUT Maurice (FRA)

1938 LOWIE Jules (BEL)

1937 LAPEBIE Roger (FRA)

1936 ARCHAMBAUT Maurice (FRA)

1935 VIETTO Réne (FRA)

1934 REBRY Gaston (BEL)

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons (BEL)