Belgien, 18.10.2020

Flandern-Rundfahrt (1.UWT)

2020 VAN DER POEL, Mathieu (NED)

2019 BETTIOL Alberto (ITA)

2018 TERPSTRA Niki (NED)

2017 GILBERT Philippe (BEL)

2016 SAGAN Peter (SVK)

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander (NOR)

2014 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)

2013 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)

2012 BOONEN Tom (BEL)

2011 NUYENS Nick (BEL)

2010 CANCELLARA Fabian (SUI)

2009 DEVOLDER Stijn (BEL)

2008 DEVOLDER Stijn (BEL)

2007 BALLAN Alessandro (ITA)

2006 BOONEN Tom (BEL)

2005 BOONEN Tom (BEL)

2004 WESEMANN Steffen (GER)

2003 VAN PETEGEM Peter (BEL)

2002 TAFI Andrea (ITA)

2001 BORTOLAMI Gianluca (ITA)

2000 TCHMIL Andrei (BEL)

1999 VAN PETEGEM Peter (BEL)

1998 MUSEEUW Johan (BEL)

1997 SØRENSEN Rolf (DEN)

1996 BARTOLI Michele (ITA)

1995 MUSEEUW Johan (BEL)

1994 BUGNO Gianni (ITA)

1993 MUSEEUW Johan (BEL)

1992 DURAND Jacky (FRA)

1991 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (BEL)

1990 ARGENTIN Moreno (ITA)

1989 VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig (BEL)

1988 PLACKAERT Eddy (BEL)

1987 CRIQUIELION Claude (BEL)

1986 VAN DER POEL Adrie (NED)

1985 VANDERAERDEN Erik (BEL)

1984 LAMMERTS Johan (NED)

1983 RAAS Jan (NED)

1982 MAERTENS René (BEL)

1981 KUIPER Hennie (NED)

1980 POLLENTIER Michel (BEL)

1979 RAAS JAN (NED)

1978 GODEFROOT Walter (BEL)

1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger (BEL)

1976 PLANCKAERT Walter (BEL)

1975 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1974 BAL Cees (NED)

1973 LEMAN Erik (BEL)

1972 LEMAN Erik (BEL)

1971 DOLMAN Evert (NED)

1970 LEMAN Erik (BEL)

1969 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1968 GODEFROOT Walter (BEL)

1967 ZANDEGÙ Dino (ITA)

1966 SELS Edward (BEL)

1965 DE ROO Jo (NED)

1964 ALTIG Rudi (GER)

1963 FORÉ Noël (BEL)

1962 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL)

1961 SIMPSON Tom (GBR)

1960 DE CARBOOTER Arthur (BEL)

1959 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL)

1958 DERYCKE Germain (BEL)

1957 DE BRUYNE Fred (BEL)

1956 FORESTIER Jean (FRA)

1955 BOBET Louison (FRA)

1954 IMPANIS Raymond (BEL)

1953 VAN EST Wim (NED)

1952 DECOCK Roger (BEL)

1951 MAGNI Fiorenzo (ITA)

1950 MAGNI Fiorenzo (ITA)

1949 MAGNI Fiorenzo (ITA)

1948 SCHOTTE Albéric (BEL)

1947 FAINGNAERT Emiel (BEL)

1946 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik (BEL)

1945 CRYSOLLE Sylvain (BEL)

1944 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik (BEL)

1943 BUYSSE Achiel (BEL)

1942 SCHOTTE Albéric (BEL)

1941 BUYSSE Achiel (BEL)

1940 BUYSSE Achiel (BEL)

1939 KAERS Karel (BEL)

1938 DE CALUWÉ Edgard (BEL)

1937 D´HOOGHE Michel (BEL)

1936 HARDIQUEST Louis (BEL)

1935 DUERLOO Louis (BEL)

1934 REBRY Gaston (BEL)

1933 SCHEPERS Alfons (BEL)

1932 GIJSSELS Romain (BEL)

1931 GIJSSELS Romain (BEL)

1930 BONDUEL Frans (BEL)

1929 DERVAES Jef (BEL)

1928 MERTENS Jan (BEL)

1927 DEBAETS Gerard (BEL)

1926 VERSCHUEREN Denis (BEL)

1925 DELBECQUE Julien (BEL)

1924 DEBAETS Gerard (BEL)

1923 SUTER Heiri (SUI)

1922 DEVOS Léon (BEL)

1921 VERMANDEL Réne (BEL)

1920 VANHEVEL Jules (BEL)

1919 VAN LERBERGHE Henri (BEL)

1918 - 1915 nicht ausgetragen

1914 BUYSSE Marcel (BEL)

1913 DEMAN Paul (BEL)