Frankreich, 09.06. - 16.06.2019

Critérium du Dauphiné (2.UWT)

2019 FUGLSANG Jakob (DEN)

2018 THOMAS Geraint (GBR)

2017 FUGLSANG Jakob (DEN)

2016 FROOME Christopher (GBR)

2015 FROOME Christopher (GBR)

2014 TALANSKY Andrew USA)

2013 FROOME Christopher (GBR)

2012 WIGGINS Bradley (GBR)

2011 WIGGINS Bradley (GBR)

2010 BRAJKOVIC Janez (SLO)

2009 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP)

2008 VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro (ESP)

2007 MOREAU Christophe (FRA)

2006 LEIPHEIMER Levi (USA)

2005 LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo (ESP)

2004 MAYO DIEZ Iban (ESP)

2003 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA) (Sieg aberkannt)

2002 ARMSTRONG Lance (USA) (Sieg aberkannt)

2001 MOREAU Christophe (FRA)

2000 HAMILTON Tyler (USA)

1999 VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ)

1998 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand (FRA)

1997 BÖLTS Udo (GER)

1996 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1995 INDURAIN Miguel (ESP)

1994 DUFAUX Laurent (SUI)

1993 DUFAUX Laurent (SUI)

1992 MOTTET Charly (FRA)

1991 HERRERA Luis (COL)

1990 MILLAR Robert (GBR)

1989 MOTTET Charly (FRA)

1988 HERRERA Luis (COL)

1987 MOTTET Charly (FRA)

1986 ZIMMERMANN Urs (SUI)

1985 ANDERSON Phil (AUS)

1984 RAMIREZ Martin (COL)

1983 LEMOND Greg (USA)

1982 LAURENT Michel (FRA)

1981 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1980 VAN DER VELDE Johan (NED)

1979 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1978 POLLENTIER Michel (BEL)

1977 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1976 THÉVENET Bernard (FRA)

1975 THÉVENET Bernard (FRA)

1974 SANTY Alain (FRA)

1973 PERNIA Luis Ocaña (ESP)

1972 PERNIA Luis Ocaña (ESP)

1971 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1970 PERNIA Luis Ocaña (ESP)

1969 POULIDOR Raymond (FRA)

1967–1968 nicht ausgetragen

1966 POULIDOR Raymond (FRA)

1965 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1964 URIONA Valentin (ESP)

1963 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1962 MASTROTTO Raymond (FRA)

1961 ROBINSON Brian (GBR)

1960 DOTTO Jean (FRA)

1959 ANGLADE Henry (FRA)

1958 ROSTOLLAN Louis (FRA)

1957 ROHRBACH Marcel (FRA)

1956 CLOSE Alex (BEL)

1955 BOBET Louison (FRA)

1954 LAUREDI Nello (FRA)

1953 TEISSIÉRE Lucien (FRA)

1952 DOTTO Jean (FRA)

1951 LAUREDI Nello (FRA)

1950 LAUREDI Nello (FRA)

1949 LAZARIDES Lucien (FRA)

1948 FACHLEITNER Edouard (FRA)

1947 KABLINSKI Edward (POL)