Belgien, 25.04.2010

Lüttich - Bastogne - Lüttich (1.HIS)

2019 FUGLSANG Jakob (DEN)

2018 JUNGELS Bob (LUX)

2017 VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP)

2016 POELS Wouter (NED)

2015 VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP)

2014 GERRANS Simon (AUS)

2013 MARTIN Daniel (IRL)

2012 IGLINSKIY Maxim (KAZ)

2011 GILBERT Philippe (BEL)

2010 VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ)

2009 SCHLECK Andy (LUX)

2008 VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP)

2007 DI LUCA Danilo (ITA)

2006 VALVERDE Alejandro (ESP)

2005 VINOKOUROV Alexandre (KAZ)

2004 REBELLIN Davide (ITA)

2003 HAMILTON Tyler (USA)

2002 BETTINI Paolo (ITA)

2001 CAMENZIND Oscar (SUI)

2000 BETTINI Paolo (ITA)

1999 VANDENBROUCKE Frank (BEL)

1998 BARTOLI Michele (ITA)

1997 BARTOLI Michele (ITA)

1996 RICHARD Pascal (SUI)

1995 GIANETTI Mauro (SUI)

1994 BERZIN Eugeni (RUS)

1993 SÖRENSEN Rolf (DEN)

1992 DE WOLF Dirk (BEL)

1991 ARGENTIN Moreno (ITA)

1990 VAN LANCKER Eric (BEL)

1989 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1988 VAN DER POEL Adrie (NED)

1987 ARGENTIN Moreno (ITA)

1986 ARGENTIN Moreno (ITA)

1985 ARGENTIN Moreno (ITA)

1984 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1983 ROOKS Steven (NED)

1982 CONTINI Silvano (ITA)

1981 FUCHS Josef (SUI)

1980 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1979 THURAU Dietrich (GER)

1978 BRUYÉRE Joseph (BEL)

1977 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1976 BRUYÉRE Joseph (BEL)

1975 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1974 PINTENS Georges (BEL)

1973 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1972 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1971 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1970 DE VLAEMINCK Roger (BEL)

1969 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1968 VAN SWEEVELT Valeré (BEL)

1967 GODEFROOT Walter (BEL)

1966 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1965 PREZIOSI Carmino (ITA)

1964 BOCKLANT Willy (BEL)

1963 MELCKENBEECK Frans (BEL)

1962 PLANCKAERT Jef (BEL)

1961 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL)

1960 GELDERMANS Albertus (NED)

1959 DE BRUYNE Fred (BEL)

1958 DE BRUYNE Fred (BEL)

1957 SCHOUBBEN Frans (BEL)

DERYCKE Germain (BEL)

1956 DE BRUYNE Fred (BEL)

1955 OCKERS Stan (BEL)

1954 ERNZER Marcel (LUX)

1953 DE HERTOG Alois (BEL)

1952 KÜBLER Ferdy (SUI)

1951 KÜBLER Ferdy (SUI)

1950 DEPREDOMME Prosper (BEL)

1949 DANQUILLAUME Camille (FRA)

1948 MOLLIN Maurice (BEL)

1947 DEPOORTER Richard (BEL)

1946 DEPREDOMME Prosper (BEL)

1945 ENGELS Jan (BEL)

1944 nicht ausgetragen

1943 DEPOORTER Richard (BEL)

1942 - 1940 nicht ausgetragen

1939 RITSERVELDT Albert (BEL)

1938 DELOOR Alphons

1937 MEULENBERG Eloi (BEL)

1936 BECKAERT Albert (BEL)

1935 SCHEPERS Alfons (BEL)

1934 HERCKENRATH Theo (BEL)

1933 GARDIER Francois (BEL)

1932 HOUVOUX Marcel (BEL)

1931 SCHEPERS Alfons (BEL)

1930 BUSE Hermann (GER)

1929 SCHEPERS Alfons (BEL)

1928 MOTTARD Ernest (BEL)

1927 RAES Maurice (BEL)

1926 SMETS Dieudonné (BEL)

1925 RONSSE Georges (BEL)

1924 VERMANDEL René (BEL)

1923 VERMANDEL René (BEL)

1922 MOTTIAT Louis (BEL)

1921 MOTTIAT Louis (BEL)

1920 SCIEUR Léon (BEL)

1919 DEVOS Léon (BEL)

1918 - 1914 nicht ausgetragen

1913 MORITZ Maurice (BEL)

1912 VERSCHOORE Omer (BEL)

1911 VANDAELE Joseph (BEL)