Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Belgien, 28.03.2021

Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields (1.UWT)

2021 VAN Aert (BEL)

2020 PEDERSEN Mads (DEN)

2019 KRISTOFF Alexander (NOR)

2018 SAGAN Peter (SLK)

2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg (BEL)

2016 SAGAN Peter (SLK)

2015 PAOLINI Luca (ITA)

2014 DEGENKOLB, John (GER)

2013 SAGAN Peter (SLK)

2012 BOONEN Tom (BEL)

2011 BOONEN Tom (BEL)

2010 EISEL Bernhard (AUT)

2009 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (NOR)

2008 FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar (ESP)

2007 BURGHARDT Marcus (GER)

2006 HUSHOVD Thor (NOR)

2005 MATTAN Nico (BEL)

2004 BOONEN Tom (BEL)

2003 KLIER Andreas (GER)

2002 CIPOLLINI Mario (ITA)

2001 HINCAPIE George (USA)

2000 VAN BONDT Geert (BEL)

1999 STEELS Tom (BEL)

1998 VANDENBROUCKE Frank (BEL)

1997 GAUMONT Philppe (FRA)

1996 STEELS Tom (BEL)

1995 MICHALSEN Lars (DEN)

1994 PEETERS Wilfried (BEL)

1993 CIPOLLINI Mario (ITA)

1992 CIPOLLINI Mario (ITA)

1991 ABDUSCHAPAROW Dschamolidin (UZB)

1990 FRISON Herman (BEL)

1989 SONNEVELD Gerrit (NED)

1988 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1987 VAN VLIET Teun (NED)

1986 BONTEMPI Guido (ITA)

1985 VANDERAERDEN Eric (BEL)

1984 BONTEMPI Guido (ITA)

1983 VAN VLIET Leo (NED)

1982 HOSTE Frank (BEL)

1981 RAAS Jan (NED)

1980 LUBBERDING Henk (NED)

1979 MOSER Francesco (ITA)

1978 VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi (BEL)

1977 HINAULT Bernard (FRA)

1976 MAERTENS Freddy (BEL)

1975 MAERTENS Freddy (BEL)

1974 HOBAN Barry (GBR)

1973 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1972 SWERTS Roger (BEL)

1971 PINTENS Georges (BEL)

1970 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1969 VEKEMANS Willy (BEL)

1968 GODEFROOT Walter (BEL)

1967 MERCKX Eddy (BEL)

1966 VAN SPRINGEL Herman (BEL)

1965 DE PAUW Noel (BEL)

1964 ANQUETIL Jacques (FRA)

1963 BEHEYT Benoni (BEL)

1962 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL)

1961 AERENHOUTS Frans (BEL)

1960 AERENHOUTS Frans (BEL)

1959 VAN DAELE Leon (BEL)

1958 FORÉ Noel (BEL)

1957 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL)

1956 VAN LOOY Rik (BEL)

1955 SCHOTTE Briek (BEL)

1954 GRAF Rolf (SUI)

1953 IMPANIS Raymond (BEL)

1952 IMPANIS Raymond (BEL)

1951 ROSSEEL Andre (BEL)

1950 SCHOTTE Briek (BEL)

1949 KINT Marcel (BEL)

1948 OLLIEVIER Valére (BEL)

1947 DESIMPELAERE Maurice (BEL)

1946 STERCKX Ernest (BEL)

1945 VAN EENAEME Robert (BEL)

1944 - 1940 nicht ausgetragen

1939 DECLERCK Andre (BEL)

1938 GODART Hubert (BEL)

1937 VAN EENAEME Robert (BEL)

1936 VAN EENAEME Robert (BEL)

1935 DEPREITRE Albert (BEL)

1934 VAN BELLE Gustave (BEL)

Anzeige
Anzeige