Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Frankreich, 29.08.2021

Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT)

2021 COSNEFROY Benoit (FRA)

2020 MATTHEWS Michael (AUT)

2019 VANMARCKE Sep (BEL)

2018 NAESEN Oliver (BEL)

2017 VIVIANI Elia (ITA)

2016 NAESEN Oliver (BEL)

2015 KRISTOFF Alexander (NOR)

2014 CHAVANEL Sylvain (FRA)

2013 POZZATO Filippo (ITA)

2012 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (NOR)

2011 BOLE Grega (SLO)

2010 GOSS Matthew (AUS)

2009 GERRANS Simon (AUS)

2008 FEDRIGO Pierrick (FRA)

2007 VOECKLER Thomas (FRA)

2006 NIBALI Vincenzo (ITA)

2005 HINCAPIE George (USA)

2004 ROUS Didier (FRA)

2003 FLICKINGER Andy (FRA)

2002 HUNT Jeremy (GBR)

2001 MATTAN Nico (BEL)

2000 BARTOLI Michele (ITA)

1999 MENGIN Christophe (FRA)

1998 HERVÉ Pascal (FRA)

1997 FERRIGATO Andra (ITA)

1996 VANDENBROUCKE Fank (BEL)

1995 JÄRMANN Rolf (SUI)

1994 TSCHMIL Andrej (MDA)

1993 CLAVEYROLAT Thierry (FRA)

1992 PENSEC Ronan (FRA)

1991 DE LAS CUEVAS Armand (FRA)

1990 CORNILLET Bruno (FRA)

1989 COLOTTI Jean-Claude (FRA)

1988 LEBLANC Luc (FRA)

1987 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (FRA)

1986 GAYANT Martial (FRA)

1985 GUYOT Eric (FRA)

1984 KELLY Sean (IRL)

1983 BAZZO Pierre (FRA)

1982 CASTAING Francis (FRA)

1981 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert (FRA)

1980 FRIOU Patrick (FRA)

1979 PIRARD Frits (NED)

1978 VILLEMIANE Pierre-Raymond (FRA)

1977 BOSSIS Jacques (FRA)

1976 BOSSIS Jacques (FRA)

1975 GUIMARD Cyrille (FRA)

1974 MARTIN Raymond (FRA)

1973 LARGEAU Jean-Pierre (FRA)

1972 BOULOUX Robert (FRA)

1971 DANGUILLAUME Jean-Pierre (FRA)

1970 MARCARINI Jean (FRA)

1969 JOURDEN Jean (FRA)

1968 JOURDEN Jean (FRA)

1967 HAMON Francois (FRA)

1966 MAZEAUD Claude (FRA)

1965 GOASDUFF Francois (FRA)

1964 BOURLÉS Jean (FRA)

1963 PICOT Fernand (FRA)

1962 GAINCHE Jean (FRA)

1961 PICOT Fernand (FRA)

1960 FERRER Hubert (FRA)

1959 CRENN EMMANUEL (FRA)

1958 GAINCHE Jean (FRA)

1957 VITRÉ Isaac (FRA)

1956 HUOT Valentin (FRA)

1955 PETITJEAN Jean (FRA)

1954 ANZILE Ugo (FRA)

1953 BLUSSON Serge (FRA)

1952 GUÉRINEL Émile (FRA)

1951 GUÉRINEL Émile (FRA)

1950 AUDAIRE Armand (FRA)

1949 AUDAIRE Armand (FRA)

1948 TASSIN Éloi (FRA)

1947 LOUVIOT Raymond (FRA)

1946 LE STRAT Ange (FRA)

1945 TASSIN Éloi (FRA)

1944 - 1939 nicht ausgetragen

1938 CLOAREC Pierre (FRA)

1937 GOASMAT Jean-Marie (FRA)

1936 COGAN Pierre (FRA)

1935 LE DILY Jean (FRA)

1934 TULOT Lucien (FRA)

1933 BONO Phillippe (FRA)

1932 BONO Phillippe (FRA)

1931 FAVÉ Francois (FRA)

Anzeige
Anzeige