Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 25.03. - 31.03.2019

Katalonien-Rundfahrt (2.UWT)

MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)

1  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
3  CARAPAZ Richard
4  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos
5  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
6  ERVITI Imanol
7  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP (BEL)

11  MAS NICOLAU Enric
12  HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José
13  KNOX James
14  DEVENYNS Dries
15  CAPECCHI Eros
16  SABATINI Fabio
17 VAKOC Petr

TEAM SKY (GBR)

21  FROOME Christopher
22  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley
23  SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
24  SIVAKOV Pavel
25  NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
26  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
27  KNEES Christian

BORA - HANSGROHE (GER)

31  SCHACHMANN Maximilian
32  FORMOLO Davide
33  MAJKA Rafal
34  BASKA Erik
35  MÜHLBERGER Gregor
36  MCCARTHY Jay
37  SCHILLINGER Andreas

MITCHELTON-SCOTT (AUS)

41  YATES Simon
42  IMPEY Daryl
43  YATES Adam
44  SMITH Dion
45  BOOKWALTER Brent
46  GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
47  CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban

ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)

51  LÓPEZ MORENO Miguel Ángel
52  BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
53  KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
54  VILLELLA Davide
55  ZEITS Andrey
56  CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo
57  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas 

BAHRAIN - MERIDA (BHR)

61  CARUSO Damiano
62  PERNSTEINER Hermann
63  BOLE Grega
64  GAROSIO Andrea
65  BAUHAUS Phil
66  NIBALI Antonio
67  AGNOLI Valerio

TEAM SUNWEB (GER)

71  MATTHEWS Michael
72  KELDERMAN Wilco
73  POWER Robert
74  HAMILTON Chris
75  BAKELANTS Jan
76  STORER Michael
77  KÄMNA Lennard

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA (NED)

81  KRUIJSWIJK Steven
82  TOLHOEK Antwan
83  KUSS Sepp
84  DE TIER Floris
85  LEEZER Tom
86  HOFSTEDE Lennard
87  LINDEMAN Bertjan

AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)

91  BARDET Romain
92  GALLOPIN Tony
93  BIDARD François
94  GOUGEARD Alexis
95  BOUCHARD Geoffrey
96  DOMONT Axel
97  GASTAUER Ben

UAE - TEAM EMIRATES (UAE)

101  MARTIN Daniel
103  OLIVEIRA Rui
104  RAVASI Edward
105  PETILLI Simone
106  MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo
107  SUTHERLAND Rory

TREK - SEGAFREDO (USA)

111  PORTE Richie
112  CICCONE Giulio
113  GOGL Michael
114  STETINA Peter
115  EG Niklas
116  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
117  CLARKE William

GROUPAMA - FDJ (FRA)

121  PINOT Thibaut
122  REICHENBACH Sébastien
123  LUDVIGSSON Tobias
124  FRANKINY Kilian
125  MORABITO Steve
126  DUCHESNE Antoine
127  VAUGRENARD Benoît

LOTTO SOUDAL (BEL)

131  VANENDERT Jelle
132  LAMBRECHT Bjorg
133  DE GENDT Thomas
134  HAGEN Carl Fredrik
135  MERTZ Rémy
136  ARMEE Sander
137  VANHOUCKE Harm

EF EDUCATION FIRST (USA)

141  WOODS Michael
142  VAN GARDEREN Tejay
143  CARTHY Hugh
144  KANGERT Tanel
145  CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever
146  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
147  BROWN Nathan

TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN (SUI)

151  HAAS Nathan
152  ZAKARIN Ilnur
153  SPILAK Simon
154  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
155  CRAS Steff
156  FABBRO Matteo
157  KOCHETKOV Pavel

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (RSA)

161  GASPAROTTO Enrico
162  MÄDER Gino
163  GIBBONS Ryan
164  O´CONNOR Ben Alexander
165  GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
166  WYSS Danilo
167  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques

CCC TEAM (POL)

171  BEVIN Patrick
172  CERNY Josef
173  ZOIDL Riccardo
174  OWSIAN Lukasz
175  ROSSKOPF Joey
176  GESCHKE Simon
177  TEN DAM Laurens

BURGOS BH (ESP)

181  VILELA Ricardo
182  MADRAZO Ángel
183  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
184  FERNANDES José
185  CABEDO Oscar
186  MITRI James
187  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP)

191  GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel
192  BANASZEK Alan
193  RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
194  SERRANO Gonzalo
195  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
196  SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres
197  MORA VEDRI Sebastian

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (FRA)

201  HOFSTETTER Hugo
202  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
203  HANSEN Jesper
204  HERRADA LOPEZ José
205  BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael 
206  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
207  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS (ESP)

211  BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando
212  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
213  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
214  RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar
215  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel
216  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
217  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio

ROOMPOT-CHARLES (NED)

221  WEENING Pieter
222  DUYN Huub
223  RIESEBEEK Oscar
224  VAN DER LIJKE Nick
225  LAMMERTINK Maurits
226  DE WITTE Mathias
227  LIVYNS Arjen

TEAM ARKÉA - SAMSIC (FRA)

231  GREIPEL André
232  BARGUIL Warren
233  DELAPLACE Anthony
234  LEDANOIS Kevin
235  FEILLU Brice
236  VACHON Florian
237  MOINARD Amaël

WANTY – GOBERT (BEL)

241  MARTIN Guillaume
242  MEURISSE Xandro
243  DEGAND Thomas
244  EIKING Odd Christian
245  DOUBEY Fabien
246  MINNAARD Marco
247  DE CLERCQ Bart
Anzeige
Anzeige