Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 08.04. - 13.04.2019

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (2.UWT)

MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)

1  LANDA MEANA Mikel
2  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
3  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén
4  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
5  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
7  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos

BAHRAIN-MERIDA (BHR)

11  BOLE Grega
12  DENNIS Rohan
13  GAROSIO Andrea
14  PADUN Mark
15  PIBERNIK Luka
16  TEUNS Dylan
17  WILLIAMS Stephen

BORA-HARENSGROHE (GER)

21  BUCHMANN Emanuel
22  BENEDETTI Cesare
23  KONRAD Patrick
24  MCCARTHY Jay
25  MÜHLBERGER Gregor
26  POLJANSKI Pawel
27  SCHACHMANN Maximilian

ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)

31  FUGLSANG Jakob
32  BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
33  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
34  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
35  IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion
36  LUTSENKO Alexey
37  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon

DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP (BEL)

41  ALAPHILIPPE Julian
42  CAVAGNA Rémi
43  DEVENYNS Dries
44  HONORÉ Mikkel
45  MAS NICOLAU Enric
46  SERRY Pieter
47  VAKOC Petr

AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)

51  GENIEZ Alexandre
52  CHEREL Mickaël
53  CHEVRIER Clement
55  DUPONT Hubert
56  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
57  WARBASSE Larry

LOTTO SOULDAL (BEL)

61  VANENDERT Jelle
62  ARMEE Sander
63  HANSEN Adam
64  LAMBRECHT Bjorg
65  MERTZ Rémy
66  MONFORT Maxime
67  VAN DER SANDE Tosh

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN (SUI)

71  SPILAK Simon
72  BATTAGLIN Enrico
73  BOSWELL Ian
74  CRAS Steff
75  GONCALVES Jose
76  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
77  STRAKHOV Dmitrii

TEAM SKY (GBR)

81  THOMAS Geraint
82  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
83  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
84  ELISSONDE Kenny
85  GOLAS Michal
86  KWIATKOWSKI Michal
87  ROSA Diego

MITCHELTON-SCOTT (AUS)

91  YATES Adam
92  ALBASINI Michael
93  HAMILTON Lucas
94  HOWSON Damien
95  NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel
96  SCHULTZ Nicholas
97  SMITH Dion

UAE - TEAMEMIRATES (UAE)

101  
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto
Portugal

102  
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio
Colombia

103  
MARTIN Daniel
Ireland

104  
POGACAR Tadej
Slovenia

105  
RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr
Belarus

106  
SUTHERLAND Rory
Australia

107  
ULISSI Diego
Italy

EF EDUCATION FIRST (USA)

111  
WOODS Michael
Canada

112  
BENNETT Sean
United States

113  
CARTHY Hugh
United Kingdom

114  
CLARKE Simon
Australia

115  
CRADDOCK Lawson
United States

116  
HOWES Alex
United States

117  
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe
Colombia

CCC TEAM (POL)

121  
BEVIN Patrick
New Zealand

122  
ANTUNES Manuel Amaro
Portugal

123  
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
Basque Country

124  
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Italy

126  
PAUWELS Serge
Belgium

127  
ZOIDL Riccardo
Austria

TEAM DIMENSION DATA (RSA)

131  
MEINTJES Louis
South Africa

132  
CUMMINGS Stephen
United Kingdom

133  
DLAMINI Nicholas
South Africa

134  
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
South Africa

135  
KING Benjamin
United States

136  
SLAGTER Tom Jelte
Netherlands

137  
WYSS Danilo
Switzerland

GROUPAMA - FDJ (FRA)

141  
MOLARD Rudy
France

142  
ARMIRAIL Bruno
France

143  
GAUDU David
France

144  
MADOUAS Valentin
France

145  
ROUX Anthony
France

146  
SEIGLE Romain
France

147  
VINCENT Leo
France

TEAM SUNWEB (GER)

151  
ROCHE Nicholas
Ireland

152  
HAMILTON Chris
Australia

153  
HINDLEY Jai
Australia

154  
HIRSCHI Marc
Switzerland

155  
OOMEN Sam
Netherlands

156  
STORER Michael
Australia

157  
STORK Florian
Germany

TEAM JUMBO - VISMA (NED)

161  
BENNETT George
New Zealand

162  
KUSS Sepp
United States

163  
LINDEMAN Bertjan
Netherlands

164  
MARTIN Tony
Germany

165  
OLIVIER Daan
Netherlands

166  
POWLESS Neilson
United States

167  
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas
Denmark

TREK-SEGAFREDO (USA)

171  
MOLLEMA Bauke
Netherlands

172  
BERNARD Julien
France

173  
CONCI Nicola
Italy

174  
FELLINE Fabio
Italy

175  
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Basque Country

176  
SKUJINS Toms
Latvia

177  
STETINA Peter
United States

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS (FRA)

181  
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Spain

182  
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
Colombia

183  
CHETOUT Loïc
Basque Country

184  
EDET Nicolas
France

185  
HANSEN Jesper
Denmark

185  
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
Spain

187  
PEREZ Anthony
France

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY-MURIAS (000)

191  
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel
Basque Country

192  
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio
Spain

193  
SANZ UNZUE Enrique
Basque Country

194  
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Basque Country

195  
BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando
Spain

196  
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
Basque Country

197  
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar
Spain

CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA (ESP)

201  
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
Spain

202  
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen
Basque Country

203  
ARANBURU DEBA Alex
Basque Country

204  
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
Basque Country

205  
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Basque Country

206  
GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David
Spain

207  
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
Basque Country

MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL)

211  
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
Colombia

212  
SÁENZ Nicolás
Spain

213  
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando
Colombia

214  
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander
Colombia

215  
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo
Colombia

216  
SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo
Colombia

217  
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian
Colombia

BURGOS BH (ESP)

221  
MADRAZO Ángel
Spain

222  
BOL Jetse
Netherlands

223  
SUREDA MOREY Jaume
Spain

224  
SESSLER Nicolas
Brazil

225  
LANGELLOTTI Victor
Monaco

226  
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Spain

227  
VILELA Ricardo
Portugal
Anzeige
Anzeige