Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Niederlande, 19.04.2015

Amstel Gold Race (1.UWT)

BORA - ARGON 18 (GER)

Die Fahrer sind noch nicht bekannt

BMC RACING TEAM (USA)

1. GILBERT Philippe
2. CARUSO Damiano
3. BURGHARDT Marcus
4. DILLIER Silvan
5. HERMANS Ben
6. SáNCHEZ Samuel
7. TEUNS Dylan
8. VAN AVERMAET Greg

AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)

11. BAKELANTS Jan
12. BETANCUR Carlos
13. CHEREL Mikael
14. GASTAUER Ben
15. MONTAGUTI Matteo
16. NOCENTINI Rinaldo
17. RIBLON Christophe
18. VUILLERMOZ Alexis

FDJ (FRA)

21. BONNET William
22. LE GAC Olivier
23. PICHON Laurent
24. RéZA Kévin
25. ROUX Anthony
26. VAUGRENARD Benoit
27. VEIKKANEN Jussi
28. VICHOT Arthur

ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)

31. NIBALI Vincenzo
32. BOOM Lars
33. FUGLSANG Jakob
34. GRIVKO Andriy
35. DE VREESE Laurens
36. ROSA Diego
37. SANCHEZ Luis Leon
38. WESTRA Lieuwe

ETIXX – QUICK STEP (BEL)

41. KWIATKOWSKI Michal
42. ALAPHILIPPE Julian
43. GOLAS Michal
44. MARTIN Tony
45. MEERSMAN Gianni
46. VAKOC Petr
47. VERMOTE Julien
48. VANDENBERGH Stijn

IAM CYCLING (SUI)

51. CHAVANEL Sylvain
52. DEVENYNS Dries
53. ELMIGER Martin
54. HOLLENSTEIN Reto
55. DEGAND Thomas
56. REYNES Vicente
57. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
58. TANNER David

LAMPRE – MERIDA (ITA)

61. COSTA Rui
62. BONO Matteo
63. DURASEK Kristijan
64. CONTI Valerio
65. MORI Manuele
66. POLANC Jan
67. ULISSI Diego
68. VALLS Rafael

LOTTO SOUDAL (BEL)

71. VANENDERT Jelle
72. BROECKX Stig
73. GALLOPIN Tony
74. LIGTHART Pim
75. ROELANDTS Jurgen
76. VAN DER SANDE Tosh
77. VANENDERT Dennis
78. WELLENS Tim

MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)

81. VALVERDE Alejandro
82. GADRET John
83. ERVITI Imanol
84. HERRADA José
85. IZAGIRRE Gorka
86. ROJAS José Joaquín
87. SUTHERLAND Rory
88. VISCONTI Giovanni

ORICA GREENEDGE (AUS)

91. GERRANS Simon
92. ALBASINI Michael
93. CLARKE Simon
94. HAYMAN Mathew
95. IMPEY Daryl
96. MATTHEWS Michael
97. MEIER Christian
98. WEENING Pieter

TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN (USA)

101. SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
102. BETTIOL Alberto
103. HAAS Nathan
104. HOWES Alex
105. MARTIN Daniel
106. NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
107. LANGEVELD Sebastian
108. MOHORIC Matej

TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN (GER)

111. DUMOULIN Tom
112. BARGUIL Warren
113. CURVERS Roy
114. DE KORT Koen
115. HUPOND Thierry
116. PREIDLER Georg
117. TIMMER Albert
118. WAEYTENS Zico

TEAM KATUSHA (RUS)

121. RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
122. CARUSO Giampaolo
123. KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
124. LAGUTIN Sergey
125. LOSADA Alberto
126. MORENO Daniel
127. MACHADO Tiago
128. TSATEVICH Alexey

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO (NED)

131. KELDERMAN Wilco
132. VAN EMDEN Jos
133. LEEZER Tom
134. LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
135. MARTENS Paul
136. ROOSEN Timo
137. TANKINK Bram
138. VAN DER LIJKE Nick

TEAM SKY (GBR)

141. EARLE Nathan
142. HENAO Sergio Luis
143. KENNAUGH Peter
144. KIRYIENKA Vasil
145. NORDHAUG Lars Petter
146. POELS Wout
147. DEIGNAN Philip
148. ZANDIO Xabier

TINKOFF - SAXO (RUS)

151. KREUZIGER Roman
152. VALGREN Michael
153. BOARO Manuele
154. HANSEN Jesper
155. KIšERLOVSKI Robert
156. PETROV Evgeni
157. ROVNY Ivan
158. SøRENSEN Chris Anker

TREK FACTORY RACING (USA)

161. MOLLEMA Bauke
162. ARREDONDO Julián David
163. BEPPU Fumiyuki
164. DIDIER Laurent
165. FELLINE Fabio
166. JUNGELS Bob
167. SCHLECK Fränk
168. WATSON Calvin

BARDIANI - CSF PRO TEAM (ITA)

171. COLBRELLI Sonny
172. ANDREETTA Simone
173. BARBIN Enrico
174. BATTAGLIN Enrico
175. BOEM Nicola
176. PIECHELE Andrea
177. PIRAZZI Stefano
178. ZARDINI Edoardo

CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE (POL)

181. REBELLIN Davide
182. BOLE Grega
183. MARYCZ Jaroslaw
184. MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
185. PATERSKI Maciej
186. RUTKIEWICZ Marek
187. SCHUMACHER Stefan
188. SAMOILAU Branislau

CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING (DEN)

191. WEGMANN Fabian
192. DOWNING Russell
193. GERDEMANN Linus
194. GULDHAMMER Rasmus
195. KIRSCH Alex
196. MAGER Christian
197. REIHS Michael
198. VINTHER Troels

MTN - QHUBEKA (RSA)

201. GOSS Matthew
202. VAN ZYL Johann
203. JIM Songezo
204. PAUWELS Serge
205. SBARAGLI Kristian
206. TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
207. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
208. REGUIGUI Youcef

NIPPO - VINI FANTINI (ITA)

211. CUNEGO Damiano
212. BERLATO Giacomo
213. COLLI Daniele
214. DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
215. FILOSI Iuri
216. MALAGUTI Alessandro
217. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
218. YAMAMOTO Genki

TEAM ROOMPOT (NED)

221. HOOGERLAND Johnny
222. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
223. DE MAAR Marc
224. DUYN Huub
225. HONIG Reinier
226. KREDER Michel
227. LAMMERTINK Maurits
228. TERPSTRA Mike

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE (BEL)

231. DE TIER Floris
232. JACOBS Pieter
233. DECLERCQ Tim
234. NAESEN Oliver
235. SPRENGERS Thomas
236. THEUNS Edward
237. VAN HECKE Preben
238. VANOVERBERGHE Arthur

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT (BEL)

241. GASPAROTTO Enrico
242. LEUKEMANS Bjorn
243. MARCATO Marco
244. MINNAARD Marco
245. SELVAGGI Mirko
246. GHYSELINCK Jan
247. DE GREEF Francis
248. EIJSSEN Yannick
Anzeige
Anzeige