Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Frankreich, 06.07. - 28.07.2019

Tour de France (2.UWT)

Team Ineos (GBR)

1 THOMAS Geraint
2 BERNAL Egan
3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
4 KWIATKOWSKI Micha?
5 MOSCON Gianni
6 POELS Wout
7 ROWE Luke
8 VAN BAARLE Dylan

Bora - hansgrohe (GER)

11 SAGAN Peter
12 BUCHMANN Emanuel
13 BURGHARDT Marcus
14 KONRAD Patrick
15 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
16 OSS Daniel
17 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
18 SCHACHMANN Maximilian

Deceuninck - Quick Step (BEL)

21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
22 ASGREEN Kasper
23 DEVENYNS Dries
24 LAMPAERT Yves
25 MAS Enric
26 MØRKØV Michael
27 RICHEZE Maximiliano
28 VIVIANI Elia

AG2R La Mondiale (FRA)

31 BARDET Romain
32 CHEREL Mickaël
33 COSNEFROY Benoît
34 FRANK Mathias
35 GALLOPIN Tony
36 GOUGEARD Alexis
37 NAESEN Oliver
38 VUILLERMOZ Alexis

Bahrain - Merida (BHR)

41 NIBALI Vincenzo
42 CARUSO Damiano
43 COLBRELLI Sonny
44 DENNIS Rohan
45 GARCIA CORTINA Iván
46 MOHORIC Matej
47 TEUNS Dylan
48 TRATNIK Jan

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

51 PINOT Thibaut
52 BONNET William
53 GAUDU David
54 KÜNG Stefan
55 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
56 MOLARD Rudy
57 REICHENBACH Sébastien
58 ROUX Anthony

Movistar Team (ESP)

61 QUINTANA Nairo
62 VALVERDE Alejandro
63 AMADOR Andrey
64 ERVITI Imanol
65 LANDA Mikel
66 OLIVEIRA Nelson
67 SOLER Marc
68 VERONA Carlos

Astana ProTeam (KAZ)

71 FUGLSANG Jakob
72 BILBAO Pello
73 FRAILE Omar
74 HOULE Hugo
75 IZAGIRRE Gorka
76 LUTSENKO Alexey
77 CORT Magnus
78 SÁNCHEZ Luis León

Team Jumbo - Visma (NED)

81 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
82 BENNETT George
83 DE PLUS Laurens
84 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
85 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
86 MARTIN Tony
87 TEUNISSEN Mike
88 VAN AERT Wout

EF Education First (USA)

91 URÁN Rigoberto
92 BETTIOL Alberto
93 CLARKE Simon
94 KANGERT Tanel
95 LANGEVELD Sebastian
96 SCULLY Tom
97 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
98 WOODS Michael

Mitchelton - Scott (AUS)

101 YATES Adam
102 DURBRIDGE Luke
103 HAIG Jack
104 HEPBURN Michael
105 IMPEY Daryl
106 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
107 TRENTIN Matteo
108 YATES Simon

CCC Team (POL)

111 VAN AVERMAET Greg
112 BEVIN Patrick
113 DE MARCHI Alessandro
114 GESCHKE Simon
115 PAUWELS Serge
116 ROSSKOPF Joey
117 SCHÄR Michael
118 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz

UAE - Team Emirates (UAE)

121 MARTIN Dan
122 ARU Fabio
123 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik
124 COSTA Rui
125 HENAO Sergio
126 KRISTOFF Alexander
127 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
128 PHILIPSEN Jasper

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

131 PORTE Richie
132 BERNARD Julien
133 CICCONE Giulio
134 DE KORT Koen
135 FELLINE Fabio
136 MOLLEMA Bauke
137 SKUJINS Toms
138 STUYVEN Jasper

Team Sunweb (GER)

141 MATTHEWS Michael
142 ARNDT Nikias
143 BOL Cees
144 HAGA Chad
145 KÄMNA Lennard
146 KELDERMAN Wilco
147 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
148 ROCHE Nicolas

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (FRA)

151 LAPORTE Christophe
152 BERHANE Natnael
153 EDET Nicolas
154 HERRADA Jesús
155 PEREZ Anthony
156 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
157 ROSSETTO Stéphane
158 SIMON Julien

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

161 EWAN Caleb
162 BENOOT Tiesj
163 DE BUYST Jasper
164 DE GENDT Thomas
165 KEUKELEIRE Jens
166 KLUGE Roger
167 MONFORT Maxime
168 WELLENS Tim

Team Total Direct Energie (FRA)

171 CALMEJANE Lilian
172 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
173 GRELLIER Fabien
174 OURSELIN Paul
175 SICARD Romain
176 TAARAMÄE Rein
177 TERPSTRA Niki
178 TURGIS Anthony

Team Katusha - Alpecin (SUI)

181 ZAKARIN Ilnur
182 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
183 DOWSETT Alex
184 GONÇALVES José
185 HALLER Marco
186 POLITT Nils
187 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
188 ZABEL Rick

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team (BEL)

191 MARTIN Guillaume
192 BACKAERT Frederik
193 DE GENDT Aimé
194 EIKING Odd Christian
195 MEURISSE Xandro
196 OFFREDO Yoann
197 PASQUALON Andrea
198 VAN MELSEN Kevin

Team Dimension Data (RSA)

201 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
202 BAK Lars Ytting
203 CUMMINGS Steve
204 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
205 KING Ben
206 KREUZIGER Roman
207 NIZZOLO Giacomo
208 VALGREN Michael

Team Arkéa - Samsic (FRA)

211 BARGUIL Warren
212 BOUET Maxime
213 DELAPLACE Anthony
214 GESBERT Élie
215 GREIPEL André
216 LEDANOIS Kévin
217 MOINARD Amaël
218 VACHON Florian
Anzeige
Anzeige