Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Deutschland, 02.06.2019

Rund um Köln (1.1)

Bora - hansgrohe (GER)

1 BENNETT Sam
2 BAŠKA Erik
3 GATTO Oscar
4 ARCHBOLD Shane
5 PFINGSTEN Christoph
6 SAGAN Juraj
7 SCHILLINGER Andreas

Team Katusha - Alpecin (SUI)

11 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
12 DOWSETT Alex
13 POLITT Nils
14 SMIT Willie
15 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
16 HAAS Nathan
17 ZABEL Rick

Gazprom - RusVelo (RUS)

21 BOEV Igor
22 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
23 KULIKOV Vladislav
24 PORSEV Alexander
25 SHALUNOV Evgeny
26 SHILOV Sergey
27 VOROBYEV Anton

Israel Cycling Academy (ISR)

31 CARISEY Clement
32 DEMPSTER Zakkari
33 SAGIV Guy
34 GOLDSTEIN Roy
35 PERRY Ben
36 RÄIM Mihkel
37 SCHREURS Hamish

Roompot - Charles (NED)

41 ASSELMAN Jesper
42 LEYSEN Senne
43 DE WITTE Mathias
44 STEELS Stijn
45 TIMMERMANS Justin
46 VAN STAEYEN Michael
47 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (BEL)

51 CAPIOT Amaury
52 DECLERCQ Benjamin
53 SPRENGERS Thomas
54 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
55 VAN POUCKE Aaron
56 VERWILST Aaron
57 WARLOP Jordi

Wallonie - Bruxelles (BEL)

61 ISTA Kevyn
62 LIEPINS Emils
63 NOMMELA Aksel
64 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
65 ROBEET Ludovic
66 SPENGLER Lukas
67 TAMINIAUX Lionel 

Adria Mobil (SLO)

71 BOZIC Jon
72 HORVAT Ziga
73 GROSELJ Ziga
74 KATRASNIK Gašper
75 KUMP Marko
76 PER David
77 RAJOVI? Dušan

Bike Aid (GER)

81 SCHNAPKA Matthias
82 CARSTENSEN Lucas
83 GROSSER Aaron
84 HOLLER Nikodemus
85 VAN ENGELEN Adne
86 DEBESAY Mekseb

Development Team Sunweb (GER)

91 GALL Felix
92 HEINSCHKE Leon
93 KATERBERG Ben
94 MAYRHOFER Marius
95 VERVLOESEM Xandres
96 SALMON Martin
97 SINSCHEK Nils

EvoPro Racing (IRL)

101 KONING Peter
103 Feeley Daile
104 MCGEORGH Cormac
105 WIPPERT Wouter
106 ZHUPA Eugert
107 SWEENY Harrison

Heizomat Rad - Net (GER)

111 BENZ Pirmin
113 FRANZ Marcel
114 HALLER Patrick
115 HOLLMANN Juri
116 TREUBEL Pascal

Herrmann Radteam (GER)

121 WEISSPFENNIG Nils
122 ECHTERMANN Leon
123 HATZ Christopher
124 JUNG Lennart

126 OBERSTEINER Florian
127 TARLTON Alexander

LKT Team Brandenburg (GER)

131 BOCKELMANN Luca
132 BOMMEL Henning
133 KOCH Christian
134 RUDYS Paul
135 TAEBLING Paul
136 BRANDT Nicolas
137 WERNER Franz

Maloja Pushbikers (AUT)

141 ACHTERBERG Yannik
142 FRICK Bastian
143 AUER Daniel
144 RIETZLER Kilian
145 SALZMANN Jodok
146 SCHINNAGEL Johannes

P&S Metalltechnik (GER)

151 ASCHENBRENNER Michel
152 JÄGELER Robert
154 NOLDE Tobias
155 RÖBER Dominik
156 STARK Immanuel

Dauner D&DQ-Akkon (GER)

161 BAUER Dominik
162 BRAUN Julian
163 FLAUTT Oliver
164 HEIDER Christopher
165 STEIGNER Kilian
166 MAMOS Philipp
167 THURAU Sven

Team Lotto - Kern Haus (GER)

171 HUGGER Jan
172 HUPPERTZ Joshua
173 HENN Luca
174 KNAUP Tobias
175 WEINZHEIMER Richard
176 LÜBBERS Dorian
177 RUTSCH Jonas

Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany (GER)

181 GIESSELMANN Michel
182 HÁRTIG Jonas
183 LEINAU Louis
184 INTRA Felix
185 MÜNSTERMANN Per
186 TOUPILAK Adam
187 LEINAU Joann

Team Vorarlberg Santic (AUT)

191 FEDERSPIEL Daniel
192 ORRICO Davide
193 SCHELLING Patrick
194 KNAPP Daniel
195 STÜSSI Colin
196 THALMANN Roland
197 MEILER Martin
Anzeige
Anzeige