Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 31.07.2021

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (1.UWT)

Deceuninck - Quick Step (BEL)

    1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
    2 CATTANEO Mattia
    3 DEVENYNS Dries
    4 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
    5 KNOX James
    6 ?ERNÝ Josef
    7 ŠTYBAR Zden?k 

AG2R Citroën Team (FRA)

    11 BIDARD François
    12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
    13 CALMEJANE Lilian
    14 CHEREL Mikaël
    15 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
    16 TOUZÉ Damien
    17 WARBASSE Larry 

UAE-Team Emirates (UAE)

    21 AYUSO Juan
    22 CONTI Valerio
    23 COVI Alessandro
    24 DE LA CRUZ David
    25 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
    26 TRENTIN Matteo
    27 ULISSI Diego 

Astana - Premier Tech (KAZ)

    31 FEDOROV Yevgeniy
    32 IZAGIRRE Gorka
    33 NATAROV Yuriy
    34 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
    35 ROMO Javier
    36 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
    37 STALNOV Nikita 

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

    41 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
    42 CICCONE Giulio
    43 KAMP Alexander
    44 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
    45 MOLLEMA Bauke
    46 NIBALI Antonio
    47 QUARTERMAN Charlie 

Bora - hansgrohe (GER)

    51 ALEOTTI Giovanni
    52 BENEDETTI Cesare
    53 FABBRO Matteo
    54 KELDERMAN Wilco
    55 KONRAD Patrick
    56 SCHELLING Ide 
    57 WANDAHL Frederik

Movistar Team (ESP)

    61 CARRETERO Héctor
    62 JACOBS Johan
    63 JORGENSON Matteo
    64 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
    65 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
    66 ROJAS José Joaquín
    67 SAMITIER Sergio 

Israel Start-Up Nation (ISR)

    71 BERWICK Sebastian
    72 CATAFORD Alexander
    73 DE MARCHI Alessandro
    74 GOLDSTEIN Omer
    75 HERMANS Ben
    76 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
    77 MARTIN Dan 

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

    81 BADILATTI Matteo 
    82 BRUNEL Alexys
    83 DAVY Clément
    84 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
    85 REICHENBACH Sébastien
    86 ROUX Anthony
    87 VAN DEN BERG Lars 

EF Education - Nippo (USA)

    91 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
    92 CARR Simon
    93 EL FARES Julien
    94 GUERREIRO Ruben
    95 KEUKELEIRE Jens
    96 POWLESS Neilson
    97 WHELAN James 

Ineos Grenadiers (GBR)

    101 AMADOR Andrey
    102 BERNAL Egan
    103 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
    104 MOSCON Gianni
    105 PUCCIO Salvatore
    106 RODRIGUEZ Carlos
    107 YATES Adam 

Team TotalEnergies (FRA)

    111 CABOT Jérémy
    112 DE LA PARTE Víctor
    113 FERRON Valentin
    114 GAILLARD Marlon
    115 GRELLIER Fabien
    116 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
    117 SIMON Julien 

Bahrain Victorious (BHR)

    121 BUITRAGO Santiago
    122 LANDA Mikel
    123 INKELAAR Kevin
    124 NOVAK Domen
    125 PADUN Mark
    126 MOHORI? Matej
    127 WILLIAMS Stephen 

Team Qhubeka NextHash (RSA)

    131 ARMÉE Sander
    132 BARBERO Carlos
    133 FRANKINY Kilian
    134 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
    135 POWER Robert
    136 SUNDERLAND Dylan
    137 VINJEBO Emil 

Team BikeExchange (AUS)

141 COLLEONI Kevin
142 GRMAY Tsgabu
143 NIEVE Mikel
144 SCHULTZ Nick
145 STANNARD Robert
146 YATES Simon 
147 ZEITS Andrej

Team Jumbo-Visma (NED)

    151 BOUWMAN Koen
    152 HARPER Chris
    153 HOFSTEDE Lennard
    154 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
    155 OOMEN Sam
    156 TOLHOEK Antwan
    157 VINGEGAARD Jonas 

Cofidis (FRA)

    161 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
    162 BARCELÓ Fernando
    163 CARVALHO Andre
    164 HAAS Nathan
    165 HERRADA José
    166 PEREZ Anthony
    167 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc 

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (FRA)

    171 LASTRA Jonathan
    172 AMEZQUETA Julen
    173 BAGÜES Aritz
    174 IRISARRI Jon
    175 OSORIO Alejandro
    176 LAZKANO Oier
    177 SÁEZ Héctor 

Euskaltel - Euskadi (ESP)

    181 BIZKARRA Mikel
    182 ITURRIA Mikel
    183 MARTÍN Gotzon
    184 CUADRADO Unai
    185 AZURMENDI Ibai
    186 MATÉ Luis Ángel
    187 AZPARREN Xabier Mikel 

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (BEL)

    191 BAKELANTS Jan
    192 EIKING Odd Christian
    193 HERMANS Quinten
    194 PETILLI Simone
    195 ROTA Lorenzo
    196 VAN MELSEN Kévin
    197 VLIEGEN Loïc 

Team DSM (GER)

    201 COMBAUD Romain
    202 HAGA Chad
    203 HAMILTON Chris
    204 HINDLEY Jai
    205 ROCHE Nicolas
    206 VERMAERKE Kevin
    207 VAN WILDER Ilan 

Burgos - BH (ESP)

    211 OKAMIKA Ander
    212 NAVARRO Daniel
    213 CANAL Carlos
    214 MOLENAAR Alex
    215 CABEDO Óscar
    216 MADRAZO Ángel
    217 SANCHEZ Pelayo 

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

    221 CONCA Filippo
    222 GOOSSENS Kobe
    223 OLDANI Stefano
    224 SWEENY Harry
    225 VAN GILS Maxim
    226 VERSCHAEVE Viktor
    227 VERVLOESEM Xandres 

Team Arkéa - Samsic (FRA)

    231 ANACONA Winner
    232 BARGUIL Warren
    233 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
    234 LOUVEL Matis
    235 RIOU Alan
    236 ROSA Diego
    237 RUSSO Clément 

Equipo Kern Pharma (ESP)

    241 GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl
    242 MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro
    243 NOVIKOV Savva
    244 BERRADE Urko
    245 ADRIÀ Roger
    246 LOPEZ Diego
    247 PARRA José Félix 
Anzeige
Anzeige