Niederlande, 12.08. - 18.08.2013

BinckBank Tour (WT)

TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO (NED)

111.KITTEL Marcel
112.CURVERS Roy
113.DE KORT Koen
114.DEGENKOLB John
115.DUMOULIN Tom
116.PARISIEN Francois
117.TIMMER Albert
118.VEELERS Tom

BELKIN PRO CYCLING TEAM (NED)

1.BOOM Lars
2.BOS Theo
3.BROWN Graeme
4.KELDERMAN Wilco
5.RENSHAW Mark
6.TANKINK Bram
7.TJALLINGII Maarten
8.VAN EMDEN Jos

BMC RACING TEAM (USA)

11.GILBERT Philippe
13.BURGHARDT Marcus
14.LODEWYCK Klaas
15.OSS Daniel
16.PHINNEY Taylor
17.QUINZIATO Manuel
18.WYSS Danilo
20.MOINARD Amaël

OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP CYCLING TEAM (BEL)

21.STEEGMANS Gert
22.CHAVANEL Sylvain
23.DE WEERT Kevin
24.VANDENBERGH Stijn
25.PETACCHI Alessandro
26.STYBAR Zdenek
27.TERPSTRA Niki
28.VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume

TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF (DEN)

31.BENNATI Daniele
32.BOARO Manuele
33.BRESCHEL Matti
34.CANTWELL Jonathan
35.KROON Karsten
36.KUMP Marko
37.MIYAZAWA Takashi
38.AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas

SKY PROCYCLING (GBR)

41.WIGGINS Bradley
42.EISEL Bernhard
43.HAYMAN Mathew
45.RASCH Gabriel
46.STANNARD Ian
47.SUTTON Chris
48.SWIFT Ben
50.LOPEZ David

VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM (NED)

51.LIGTHART Pim
52.SELVAGGI Mirko
53.HOOGERLAND Johnny
54.LEUKEMANS Bjorn
55.VEUCHELEN Frederik
56.VAN POPPEL Boy
57.VAN POPPEL Danny
58.WESTRA Lieuwe

LOTTO BELISOL (BEL)

61.GREIPEL Andre
62.DEBUSSCHERE Jens
63.DOCKX Gert
64.ROELANDTS Jurgen
65.WELLENS Tim
66.WILLEMS Frederik
67.CORDEEL Sander
68.VANGENECHTEN Jonas

RADIOSHACK LEOPARD (LUX)

71.DEVOLDER Stijn
72.HONDO Danilo
74.JUNGELS Bob
75.MONFORT Maxime
76.NIZZOLO Giacomo
77.RAST Gregory
78.SERGENT Jesse
79.BAKELANTS Jan

ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)

81.BOZIC Borut
82.BAZAYEV Assan
83.GRUZDEV Dmitriy
84.GUARNIERI Jacopo
85.HUFFMAN Evan
86.IGLINSKIY Maxim
88.GRIVKO Andriy
89.TLEUBAYEV Ruslan

KATUSHA TEAM (RUS)

91.SPILAK Simon
92.GUSEV Vladimir
93.ISAYCHEV Vladimir
94.KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
95.PORSEV Alexander
96.SMUKULIS Gatis
97.TSATEVITCH Alexey
99.VOROBYEV Anton

GARMIN SHARP (USA)

101.FARRAR Tyler
102.FERNANDEZ Koldo
103.HUNTER Robert
104.KREDER Raymond
105.NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
106.NUYENS Nick
107.RASMUSSEN Alex
108.VANSUMMEREN Johan

LAMPRE-MERIDA (ITA)

121.POZZATO Filippo
122.ANACONA Winner
123.BONO Matteo
124.PIETROPOLLI Daniele
126.RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
127.VIGANO Davide
128.WACKERMANN Luca
130.DODI Luca

ORICA GREENEDGE (AUS)

131.TUFT Svein
132.DURBRIDGE Luke
134.IMPEY Daryl
135.KRUOPIS Aidis
136.LANGEVELD Sebastian
137.MOURIS Jens
138.WEENING Pieter
139.KEUKELEIRE Jens

CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING (ITA)

141.MOSER Moreno
142.BOIVIN Guillaume
144.DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano
145.MARANGONI Alan
146.PATERSKI Maciej
147.VANDBORG Brian
148.VIVIANI Elia
149.BODNAR Maciej

MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)

151.ROJAS Jose Joaquin
152.COBO Juan Jose
153.DOWSETT Alex
154.LASTRAS Pablo
155.MADRAZO Angel
156.SANZ Enrique
157.TERUEL Eloy
158.VENTOSO Francisco José

AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)

161.HUTAROVICH Yauheni
162.APPOLLONIO Davide
163.BAGDONAS Gediminas
164.BELLETTI Manuel
165.DOMONT Axel
166.HOULE Hugo
167.KERN Julian
168.MINARD Sébastien

EUSKALTEL EUSKADI (ESP)

171.PEREZ Ruben
172.BRAVO Garikoitz
173.KOCJAN Jure
174.LOBATO Juan Jose
175.MINGUEZ Miguel
176.ABERASTURI Jon
177.SICARD Romain
178.TAMOURIDIS Ioannis

EQUIPE CYCLISTE FDJ.fr (FRA)

181.DEMARE Arnaud
182.LADAGNOUS Matthieu
183.BOUCHER David
184.DELAGE Mickaël
185.FISCHER Murilo Antonio
186.OFFREDO Yoann
187.ROLLIN Dominique
188.JEANNESSON Arnold

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN (BEL)

191.DE VREESE Laurens
192.DECLERCQ Tim
193.JACOBS Pieter
194.VAN HOECKE Gijs
195.VAN STAEYEN Michael
196.VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
197.VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
198.WALLAYS Jelle

ACCENT JOBS - WANTY (BEL)

201.NAPOLITANO Danilo
203.DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
204.VAN DIJK Stefan
205.VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
206.HABEAUX Gregory
207.VANLANDSCHOOT James
208.VERRAES Benjamin
210.SCHEIRLINCKX Staf