Niederlande, 12.08. - 18.08.2019

BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

Burgos - BH (ESP)

Die Fahrer sind noch nicht bekannt

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (ESP)

Die Fahrer sind noch nicht bekannt

Cofidis (FRA)

EDET Nicolas
HERRADA Jesús
MATÉ Luis Ángel
HANSEN Jesper
ATAPUMA Darwin
TOUZE Damien
HERRADA José
LE TURNIER Mathias

EF Education First (USA)

Die Fahrer sind noch nicht bekannt

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias (ESP)

INTXAUSTI Beñat
BARTHE Cyril
ITURRIA Mikel
BIZKARRA Mikel
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
BARCELÓ Fernando

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

Die Fahrer sind noch nicht bekannt

UAE-Team Emirates (UAE)

POGACAR Tadej
FERRARI Roberto
GAVIRIA Fernando
SUTHERLAND Rory
ARU Fabio
PETILLI Simone
HENAO Sergio

Bahrain Merida (BHR)

1 BAUHAUS Phil
2 AGNOLI Valerio
3 BOLE Grega
4 WANG Meiyin
5 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
6 HAUSSLER Heinrich
7 SIEBERG Marcel

Deceuninck - Quick Step (BEL)

11 GILBERT Philippe
12 DECLERCQ Tim
13 HODEG Álvaro José
14 JUNGELS Bob
15 KEISSE Iljo
16 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
17 ŠTYBAR Zden?k

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

21 WELLENS Tim
22 DE BUYST Jasper
23 DEWULF Stan
24 FRISON Frederik
25 MAES Nikolas
26 BENOOT Tiesj
27 MONFORT Maxime

Team Jumbo-Visma (NED)

31 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
32 DE PLUS Laurens
33 MARTENS Paul
34 ROOSEN Timo
35 TEUNISSEN Mike
36 VAN EMDEN Jos
37 WYNANTS Maarten

Movistar Team (ESP)

41 ROELANDTS Jürgen
42 CARRETERO Héctor
43 CASTRILLO Jaime
44 MAS Lluís
45 AMADOR Andrey
46 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
47 VERONA Carlos

CCC Team (POL)

51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
52 SCHÄR Michael
53 MARECZKO Jakub
54 CERNY Josef
55 VAN HOECKE Gijs
56 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
57 WISNIOWSKI ?ukasz

Mitchelton-Scott (AUS)

61 ALBASINI Michael
62 AFFINI Edoardo
63 BAUER Jack
64 MEYER Cameron
65 SCOTSON Callum
66 SMITH Dion
67 STANNARD Robert

Team Ineos (GBR)

71 VAN BAARLE Dylan
72 GANNA Filippo
73 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
74 KNEES Christian
75 LAWLESS Chris
76 GOLAS Michal
77 BASSO Leonardo

Team Sunweb (GER)

81 BAKELANTS Jan
82 CURVERS Roy
83 HIRSCHI Marc
84 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
85 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
86 PEDERSEN Casper
87 TUSVELD Martijn

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

91 THEUNS Edward
92 FELLINE Fabio
93 FRAME Alex
94 KIRSCH Alex
95 MOSCHETTI Matteo
96 MULLEN Ryan
97 BEPPU Fumiyuki
98 PEDERSEN Mads

UAE - Team Emirates (UAE)

101 PHILIPSEN Jasper
102 FERRARI Roberto
103 MARCATO Marco
104 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
105 OLIVEIRA Rui
106 BOHLI Tom
107 TROIA Oliviero

BORA - hansgrohe (GER)

111 BENNETT Sam
112 BURGHARDT Marcus
113 DRUCKER Jempy
114 GATTO Oscar
115 MCCARTHY Jay
116 OSS Daniel
117 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas

Team Dimension Data (RSA)

121 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
122 GIBBONS Ryan
123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
124 RENSHAW Mark
125 BAK Lars Ytting
126 TILLER Rasmus
127 VERMOTE Julien

EF Education First (USA)

131 BETTIOL Alberto
132 HOFLAND Moreno
133 MCLAY Daniel
134 MODOLO Sacha
135 SCULLY Tom
136 VAN DEN BERG Julius
137 VANMARCKE Sep

Groupama - FDJ (GER)

141 DÉMARE Arnaud
142 GENIETS Kevin
144 KÜNG Stefan
145 MADOUAS Valentin
146 SCOTSON Miles
147 SINKELDAM Ramon

Team Katusha Alpecin (SUI)

151 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
152 GUERREIRO Ruben
153 BIERMANS Jenthe
154 KOCHETKOV Pavel
155 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
156 SMIT Willie
157 TANFIELD Harry

AG2R La Mondiale (FRA)

161 NAESEN Oliver
162 DENZ Nico
163 DUVAL Julien
164 GODON Dorian
165 GOUGEARD Alexis
166 BAGDONAS Gediminas
167 VANDENBERGH Stijn

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

171 DE VREESE Laurens
172 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
173 BALLERINI Davide
174 GIDICH Yevgeniy
175 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
176 BOARO Manuele
177 ZAKHAROV Artyom

Roompot - Charles (NED)

181 REINDERS Elmar
182 ASSELMAN Jesper
183 BOOM Lars
184 WEENING Pieter
185 LEYSEN Senne
186 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
187 RIESEBEEK Oscar
188 STEELS Stijn

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (BEL)

191 CAPIOT Amaury
192 ALLEGAERT Piet
193 MENTEN Milan
194 PLANCKAERT Edward
195 SPRENGERS Thomas
196 VAN GESTEL Dries
197 VAN ROOY Kenneth

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team (BEL)

201 MEURISSE Xandro
202 DE GENDT Aimé
203 DEVRIENDT Tom
204 DUPONT Timothy
205 KREDER Wesley
206 BACKAERT Frederik
207 VLIEGEN Loïc

Wallonie-Bruxelles (BEL)

211 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
212 JULES Justin
213 LIEPI?Š Em?ls
214 MORTIER Julien
215 ISTA Kevyn
216 TAMINIAUX Lionel 
217 WIRTGEN Tom
218 DEHAES Kenny

Team Total Direct Energie (FRA)

221 BOUDAT Thomas
222 CARDIS Romain
223 GAUDIN Damien
224 LIGTHART Pim
225 PETIT Adrien
226 PICHOT Alexandre
227 TULIK Angelo