Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Niederlande, 30.08. - 05.09.2021

Benelux Tour (2.UWT)

Alpecin-Fenix (BEL)

    1 MERLIER Tim
    2 DE BONDT Dries
    3 DE VREESE Laurens
    4 RICKAERT Jonas
    5 RIESEBEEK Oscar
    6 VAKO? Petr
    7 VERMEERSCH Gianni 

Deceuninck - Quick Step (BEL)

    11 EVENEPOEL Remco
    12 ASGREEN Kasper
    13 DEVENYNS Dries
    14 HODEG Álvaro José
    15 KEISSE Iljo
    16 MORKOV Michael
    17 STEELS Stijn 

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

    21 WELLENS Tim
    22 EWAN Caleb
    23 GILBERT Philippe
    24 DE BUYST Jasper
    25 DE GENDT Thomas
    26 KLUGE Roger
    27 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 

AG2R Citroën Team (FRA)

    31 VAN AVERMAET Greg
    32 NAESEN Oliver
    33 DUVAL Julien
    34 JULLIEN Anthony
    35 SARREAU Marc
    36 SCHÄR Michael
    37 VAN HOECKE Gijs 

Astana - Premier Tech (KAZ)

    41 FUGLSANG Jakob
    42 GIDICH Yevgeniy
    43 BATTISTELLA Samuele
    44 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
    45 HOULE Hugo
    46 FELLINE Fabio
    47 SOBRERO Matteo 

Bahrain - Victorious (BHR)

    51 COLBRELLI Sonny
    52 WRIGHT Fred
    53 BAUHAUS Phil
    54 HAUSSLER Heinrich
    55 MILAN Jonathan
    56 MOHORI? Matej
    57 SIEBERG Marcel 

Bora - hansgrohe (GER)

    61 SAGAN Peter
    62 KELDERMAN Wilco
    63 BASKA Erik
    64 BODNAR Maciej
    65 OSS Daniel
    66 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
    67 SAGAN Juraj 

Cofidis (FRA)

    71 LAPORTE Christophe
    72 BOHLI Tom
    73 DRUCKER Jempy
    74 SABATINI Fabio
    75 SAJNOK Szymon
    76 VIVIANI Attilio
    77 VIVIANI Elia 

EF Education - Nippo (USA)

    81 ARROYAVE Daniel
    82 BEPPU Fumiyuki
    83 DOCKER Mitchell
    84 HOFLAND Moreno
    85 OWEN Logan
    87 VAN DEN BERG Julius 

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

    91 KÜNG Stefan
    92 DUCHESNE Antoine
    93 VALTER Attila
    94 LIENHARD Fabian
    95 SCOTSON Miles
    96 STEWART Jake
    97 THOMAS Benjamin 

Ineos Grenadiers (GER)

    101 THOMAS Geraint
    102 AMADOR Andrey
    103 BASSO Leonardo
    104 HENAO Sebastián
    105 GO?A? Micha?
    106 MOSCON Gianni
    107 SWIFT Ben 

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (BEL)

    111 BAKELANTS Jan
    112 DE GENDT Aimé
    113 PASQUALON Andrea
    114 VAN DER HOORN Taco
    115 VAN POPPEL Boy
    116 VAN POPPEL Danny
    117 VLIEGEN Loïc 

Israel Start-Up Nation (ISR)

    121 BIERMANS Jenthe
    122 BOIVIN Guillaume
    123 BARBIER Rudy
    124 VAHTRA Norman
    125 RENARD Alexis
    126 SAGIV Guy
    127 VAN ASBROECK Tom 

Team Jumbo-Visma (NED)

    131 DUMOULIN Tom
    132 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
    133 AFFINI Edoardo
    134 KOOIJ Olav
    135 ROOSEN Timo
    136 TEUNISSEN Mike
    137 VAN EMDEN Jos 

Movistar Team (ESP)

    141 CARRETERO Héctor
    142 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
    143 VILLELLA Davide
    144 NORSGAARD Mathias
    145 MAS Lluís
    146 MORA Sebastián
    147 TORRES Albert 

Team BikeExchange (AUS)

    151 BAUER Jack
    152 BEWLEY Sam
    153 DURBRIDGE Luke
    155 KONYCHEV Alexander
    156 SCOTSON Callum
    157 PEÁK Barnabás 

Team DSM (GER)

    161 BENOOT Tiesj
    162 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
    163 ARNDT Nikias
    164 BOL Cees
    165 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
    166 PEDERSEN Casper
    167 SÜTTERLIN Jasha 

Team Qhubeka NextHash (RSA)

    171 CAMPENAERTS Victor
    172 GOGL Michael
    173 HANSEN Lasse Norman
    174 STOKBRO Andreas
    175 PELUCCHI Matteo
    176 TANFIELD Harry
    177 WALSCHEID Max 

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

    181 PEDERSEN Mads
    182 STUYVEN Jasper
    183 LIEPI?Š Em?ls
    184 MOSCHETTI Matteo
    185 MULLEN Ryan
    186 SKUJI?Š Toms
    187 THEUNS Edward 

UAE-Team Emirates (UAE)

    191 FISHER-BLACK Finn
    192 GAVIRIA Fernando
    193 BJERG Mikkel
    194 HIRSCHI Marc
    195 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
    196 RICHEZE Maximiliano
    197 MCNULTY Brandon 

Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB (BEL)

    201 DUPONT Timothy
    202 ANIO?KOWSKI Stanis?aw
    203 LIVYNS Arjen
    204 MENTEN Milan
    206 ROBEET Ludovic
    207 WIRTGEN Tom 

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise (BEL)

    211 HERREGODTS Rune
    212 MARIT Arne
    213 SPRENGERS Thomas
    214 VAN ROOY Kenneth
    215 VANHOOF Ward
    216 WARLOP Jordi
    217 WILLEMS Thimo 
Anzeige
Anzeige