Deutschland, 19.08.2018

Euro Eyes Cyclassics (1.UWT)

Quick-Step Floors (BEL)

1 VIVIANI Elia
2 CAVAGNA Rémi
3 ASGREEN Kasper
4 GAVIRIA Fernando
5 MARTINELLI Davide
6 MØRKØV Michael
7 SABATINI Fabio

Team Sky (GBR)

141 GO?A? Michal
142 DEIGNAN Philip
143 INTXAUSTI Beñat
144 KNEES Christian
145 LOPEZ David
146 ROWE Luke
147 STANNARD Ian

Ag2r La Mondiale (FRA)

11 BAKELANTS Jan
12 CHÉREL Mickaël
13 CHEVRIER Clément
14 GASTAUER Ben
15 JAUREGUI Quentin
16 PETERS Nans
17 VENTURINI Clément

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

21 LUTSENKO Alexey
22 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
23 GIDICH Yevgeniy
24 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
25 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
26 MOSER Moreno
27 ZEITS Andrey

Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team (BHR)

31 AGNOLI Valerio
32 BOLE Grega
33 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
34 COLBRELLI Sonny
35 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
36 KOREN Kristijan
37 NIBALI Antonio

BMC Racing Team (USA)

41 BOHLI Tom
42 BOOKWALTER Brent
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
44 GERRANS Simon
45 ROELANDTS Jürgen
46 ROSSKOPF Joey
47 TEUNS Dylan

BORA-hansgrohe (GER)

51 ACKERMANN Pascal
52 BENEDETTI Cesare
53 BURGHARDT Marcus
54 POLJANSKI Pawel
55 SAGAN Peter
56 SCHILLINGER Andreas
57 SCHWARZMANN Michael

Groupama-FDJ (FRA)

61 ARMIRAIL Bruno
62 DÉMARE Arnaud
63 GUARNIERI Jacopo
64 LE GAC Olivier
65 BONNET William
66 DUCHESNE Antoine
67 SINKELDAM Ramon

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

71 BAK Lars Ytting
72 BENOOT Tiesj
73 GREIPEL André
74 HANSEN Adam
75 HOFLAND Moreno
76 SIEBERG Marcel
77 DE BUYST Jasper

Mitchelton-Scott (AUS)

81 ALBASINI Michael
82 MEYER Cameron
83 TRENTIN Matteo
84 MEZGEC Luka
85 IMPEY Daryl
86 BAUER Jack
87 HEPBURN Michael

Movistar Team (ESP)

91 ANACONA Winner
92 BARBERO Carlos
93 PEDRERO Antonio
94 VALLS Rafael
95 SOLER Marc
96 ROJAS José Joaquín
97 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén

Team Dimension Data (RSA)

101 MORTON Lachlan
102 RENSHAW Mark
103 O´CONNOR Ben
104 DAVIES Scott
105 THOMSON Jay Robert
106 VENTER Jaco
107 BERHANE Natnael

EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale (USA)

111 CLARKE Simon
112 CLARKE William
113 CRADDOCK Lawson
114 DOCKER Mitchell
115 MAGNUSSON Kim
116 MCLAY Daniel
117 MODOLO Sacha

Team Katusha - Alpecin (SUI)

121 BELKOV Maxim
122 BIERMANS Jenthe
123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
124 GONÇALVES José
125 POLITT Nils
126 RESTREPO Jhonatan
127 SPILAK Simon

Team Lotto NL-Jumbo (NED)

131 BATTAGLIN Enrico
132 LEEZER Tom
133 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
134 VAN POPPEL Danny
135 WAGNER Robert
136 DE TIER Floris
137 TOLHOEK Antwan

Team Sunweb (GER)

151 ARNDT Nikias
152 VERVAEKE Louis
153 HINDLEY Jai
154 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
155 HOFSTEDE Lennard
156 STAMSNIJDER Tom
157 STORER Michael

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

161 ALAFACI Eugenio
162 DE KORT Koen
163 DEGENKOLB John
164 GOGL Michael
165 NIZZOLO Giacomo
166 RAST Gregory
167 REIJNEN Kiel

UAE Team Emirates (UAE)

171 BONO Matteo
172 SUTHERLAND Rory
173 CONSONNI Simone
174 FERRARI Roberto
175 KRISTOFF Alexander
176 MARCATO Marco
177 TROIA Oliviero

CCC Sprandi Polkowice (POL)

181 FRANCZAK Pawe?
182 GRADEK Kamil
183 KOCH Jonas
184 KUMP Marko
185 OWSIAN ?ukasz
186 PALUTA Micha?
187 TRATNIK Jan

Gazprom - RusVelo (RUS)

191 PORSEV Alexander
192 NYCH Artem
193 KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
194 FIRSANOV Sergey
195 SHALUNOV Evgeny
196 SHILOV Sergey
197 BOEV Igor

Vérandas Willems-Crelan (BEL)

201 DUIJN Huub
202 DE WITTE Mathias
203 LIVYNS Arjen
204 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
205 GODRIE Stan