Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Italien, 09.10.2021

Il Lombardia (Lombardei-Rundfahrt) (1.UWT)

Deceuninck - Quick Step (BEL)

    1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
    2 ALMEIDA João
    3 BAGIOLI Andrea
    4 DEVENYNS Dries
    5 EVENEPOEL Remco
    6 MASNADA Fausto
    7 SERRY Pieter 

AG2R Citroën Team (FRA)

    11 BERTHET Clément
    12 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
    13 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
    14 COSNEFROY Benoît
    15 HÄNNINEN Jaakko
    16 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
    17 WARBASSE Larry 

Alpecin - Fenix (BEL)

    21 DE TIER Floris
    22 JANSSENS Jimmy
    23 MEURISSE Xandro
    24 SBARAGLI Kristian
    25 TULETT Ben
    26 VAKOC Petr
    27 VERVAEKE Louis 

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ITA)

    31 BAIS Mattia
    32 BISOLTI Alessandro
    33 CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander
    34 CHIRICO Luca
    35 MUNOZ Daniel
    36 RAVANELLI Simone
    37 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo 

Astana - Premier Tech (KAZ)

    41 VLASOV Aleksandr
    42 BATTISTELLA Samuele
    43 CONTRERAS Rodrigo
    44 FELLINE Fabio
    45 LUTSENKO Alexey
    46 BOARO Manuele
    47 SOBRERO Matteo 

Bahrain Victorious (GER)

    51 LANDA Mikel
    52 BUITRAGO Santiago
    53 HAIG Jack
    54 MÄDER Gino
    55 PADUN Mark
    56 TEUNS Dylan
    57 WILLIAMS Stephen 

Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (ITA)

    61 CARBONI Giovanni
    62 COVILI Luca
    63 GABBURO Davide
    64 GAROSIO Andrea
    65 MONACO Alessandro
    66 ZANA Filippo
    67 ZOCCARATO Samuele 

Bora - hansgrohe (GER)

    71 ALEOTTI Giovanni
    72 BENEDETTI Cesare
    73 BUCHMANN Emanuel
    74 FABBRO Matteo
    75 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
    76 KONRAD Patrick
    77 SCHELLING Ide 

Cofidis (FRA)

    81 MARTIN Guillaume
    82 BERHANE Natnael
    83 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
    84 GESCHKE Simon
    85 LAFAY Victor
    86 PEREZ Anthony
    87 ROCHAS Rémy 

EF Education - Nippo (USA)

    91 URÁN Rigoberto
    92 BARTA Will
    93 CAMARGO Diego Andrés
    94 GUERREIRO Ruben
    95 HIGUITA Sergio
    96 POWLESS Neilson
    97 WHELAN James 

Eolo - Kometa (ITA)

    101 FORTUNATO Lorenzo
    102 BAIS Davide
    103 CHRISTIAN Mark
    104 FETTER Erik
    105 GAVAZZI Francesco
    106 RAVASI Edward 
    101 ALBANESE Vincenzo

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

    111 PINOT Thibaut
    112 ARMIRAIL Bruno
    113 GAUDU David
    114 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
    115 REICHENBACH Sébastien
    116 ROUX Anthony
    117 VALTER Attila 

Ineos Grenadiers (GBR)

    121 YATES Adam
    122 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
    123 DUNBAR Eddie
    124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
    125 HENAO Sebastián
    126 MOSCON Gianni
    127 SIVAKOV Pavel 

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (BEL)

    131 BAKELANTS Jan
    132 EIKING Odd Christian
    133 HIRT Jan
    134 MEINTJES Louis
    135 PETILLI Simone
    136 ROTA Lorenzo
    137 TAARAMÄE Rein 

Israel Start-Up Nation (ISR)

    141 MARTIN Dan
    142 DE MARCHI Alessandro
    143 FROOME Chris
    144 GOLDSTEIN Omer
    145 HERMANS Ben
    146 NEILANDS Krists
    147 WOODS Michael 

Team Jumbo-Visma (NED)

    151 ROGLIC Primoz
    152 BENNETT George
    153 BOUWMAN Koen
    154 HOFSTEDE Lennard
    155 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
    156 OOMEN Sam
    157 VINGEGAARD Jonas 

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

    161 CRAS Steff
    162 HOLMES Matthew
    163 KRON Andreas
    164 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
    165 VAN GILS Maxim
    166 VANHOUCKE Harm
    167 WELLENS Tim 

Movistar Team (GER)

171 	Valverde, Alejandro
172 	Oliveira, Nelson
173 	Soler, Marc
174 	Pedrero, Antonio
175 	Rojas, José Joaquin
176 	Villella, Davide
177 	Cataldo, Dario

Team Arkéa Samsic (FRA)

    181 QUINTANA Nairo
    182 BARGUIL Warren
    183 DELAPLACE Anthony
    184 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo
    185 GESBERT Élie
    186 HARDY Romain
    187 OWSIAN Lukasz 

Team BikeExchange (AUS)

191 	Yates, Simon
192 	Juul-Jensen, Christopher
193 	Howson, Damien
194 	Colleoni, Kevin
195 	Nieve, Mikel
196 	Schultz, Nick
197 	Zeits, Andrey

Team DSM (GER)

    201 BARDET Romain
    202 ARENSMAN Thymen
    203 BENOOT Tiesj
    204 DONOVAN Mark
    205 HAMILTON Chris
    206 STORER Michael
    207 LEKNESSUND Andreas 

Team Qhubeka NextHash (RSA)

    211 POZZOVIVO Domenico
    212 BENNETT Sean
    213 CAMPENAERTS Victor
    214 CLARKE Simon
    215 STOKBRO Andreas
    216 SCHMID Mauro
    217 SUNDERLAND Dylan 

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

    221 NIBALI Vincenzo
    222 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
    223 EG Niklas
    224 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
    225 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
    226 MOLLEMA Bauke
    227 SKUJI?Š Toms 

UAE-Team Emirates (UAE)

    231 POGACAR Tadej
    232 POLANC Jan
    233 FORMOLO Davide
    234 HIRSCHI Marc
    235 MAJKA Rafa?
    236 MCNULTY Brandon
    237 ULISSI Diego 

Vini Zabù (ITA)

    241 FRAPPORTI Marco
    242 GRADEK Kamil
    243 ORRICO Davide
    244 PEARSON Daniel
    245 SCHNEITER Joab
    246 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
    247 ZARDINI Edoardo 

(000)

Die Fahrer sind noch nicht bekannt

Anzeige
Anzeige