Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Deutschland, 28.05. - 01.06.2014

Bayern-Rundfahrt (2.HC)

TREK FACTORY RACING (USA)

1.VOIGT Jens 
2.CANCELLARA Fabian 
3.DEVOLDER Stijn 
4.POPOVYCH Yaroslav 
5.RAST Gregory 
6.ROULSTON Hayden 
7.VANDEWALLE Kristof 

MTN-QHUBEKA (RSA)

11.CIOLEK Gerald 
12.GERDEMANN Linus 
13.KONOVALOVAS Ignatas 
14.MEINTJES Louis 
15.VENTER Jaco 
16.STAUFF Andreas 
17.THOMSON Jay Robert   	 

AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)

21.BARDET Romain 
22.BONNAFOND Guillaume 
23.HUTAROVICH Yauheni 
24.KADRI Blel 
25.KERN Julian 
26.GASTAUER Ben 
27.RIBLON Christophe  	  	 

SKY PROCYCLING (GBR)

31.BOSWELL Ian 
32.DOMBROWSKI Joe 
33.KENNAUGH Peter 
34.KIRYIENKA Vasil 
35.KNEES Christian 
36.ROWE Luke 
37.THOMAS Geraint 

TEAM KATUSHA (RUS)

41.BRUTT Pavel 
42.VOROBYEV Anton 
43.IGNATYEV Mikhail 
44.ISAYCHEV Vladimir 
45.KOLOBNEV Alexandr 
46.PORSEV Alexander 
47.TSATEVICH Alexey 

TEAM GIANT – SHIMANO (NED)

51.ARNDT Nikias 
52.BARGUIL Warren 
53.DAMUSEAU Thomas 
54.FROHLINGER Johannes 
55.CRADDOCK Lawson 
56.JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 
57.PETERSON Tom 	 

RAD-NET ROSE TEAM (GER)

61.BOMMEL Henning 
62.BRINTRUP Fabian 
63.BUCHMANN Emanuel 
64.MATHIS Marco 
65.SCHAFFNER Moritz 
66.WEINSTEIN Dominic 
67.VOGT Mario 

IAM CYCLING (SUI)

71.DENIFL Stefan 
72.FRANK Mathias 
73.HAUSSLER Heinrich 
74.KLEMME Dominic 
75.KLUGE Roger 
76.TSCHOPP Johann 
77.WYSS Marcel 

CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE (POL)

81.MARYCZ Jaroslaw 
82.HONKISZ Adrian
83.MORAJKO Jacek 
84.REBELLIN Davide 
85.SAMOILAU Branislau 
86.OWSIAN Lukasz 
87.TACIAK Mateusz 

LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG (GER)

91.DECKERT Sebastian 
92.KNAUP Tobias 
93.SCHIEWER Franz 
94.SCHULZE Julian 
95.SCHAFER Stefan 
96.SOBALLA Carl 
97.WILLWOHL Willi 

EQUIPE CYCLISTE FDJ.fr (FRA)

101.ELISSONDE Kenny 
102.LADAGNOUS Matthieu 
103.PINEAU Cédric 
104.PINOT Thibaut 
105.ROUX Anthony 
106.ROY Jérémy 
107.VICHOT Arthur 	  	 

TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA (GER)

111.BARTA Jan 
112.BENEDETTI Cesare 
113.BENNETT Sam 
114.HUZARSKI Bartosz 
115.KöNIG Leopold
116.SCHORN Daniel 
117.SCHWARZMANN Michael 

GARMIN SHARP (USA)

121.BAUER Jack 
122.NUYENS Nick 
123.NORMAN HANSEN Lasse 
124.KREDER Raymond 
125.LANGEVELD Sebastian 
126.MILLAR David 
127.VON HOFF Steele 

ORICA - GREENEDGE (AUS)

131.BEWLEY Sam 
132.GERRANS Simon 
133.MOURIS Jens
134.IMPEY Daryl 
135.KRUOPIS Aidis 
136.MEIER Christian 

TEAM HEIZOMAT (GER)

141.DROSTE Jan Niklas 
142.GRAD Alexander 
143.KNAUER Florenz 
144.ESSERS Julien 
145.RAPPS Dario 
146.SCHORMAIR Fabian 
147.WEBER Johannes 

BRETAGNE-SÉCHÉ ENVIRONMENT (FRA)

151.DELAPLACE Anthony 
152.FEILLU Brice 
153.GUILLOU Florian 
154.GERARD Arnaud 
155.JARRIER Benoit 
156.VACHON Florian 
157.SEPúLVEDA Eduardo 

CAJA RURAL – SEGUROS RGA (ESP)

61. ARROYO David 
162.GARCIA Marcos 
163.GRIJALBA Fernando 
164.MAS Lluís Guillermo 
165.PARRA Heiner Rodrigo 
166.PIEDRA Antonio 
167.VIGANO Davide 

TEAM STÖLTING (GER)

171.DIETEREN Jan 
172.EICHLER Markus 
173.HERKLOTZ Silvio 
174.BAUHAUS Phil 
175.SAGGIORATO Mirco 
176.VASYLIV Yuriy 
177.WERDA Maximilian 

TEAM STUTTGART (GER)

181.CUMMINGS Jack 
182.HOLLER Nikodemus 
183.KAUTZ Kai 
184.KRIEGER Alexander 
185.THöMEL Tino 
186.WALSLEBEN Max 
187.WEBER Marcel 
Anzeige
Anzeige