Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Schweiz, 15.06. - 23.06.2019

Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (BEL)

1 MAS Enric
2 ASGREEN Kasper
3 DEVENYNS Dries
4 LAMPAERT Yves
5 MØRKØV Michael
6 RICHEZE Maximiliano
7 VIVIANI Elia

Bora - hansgrohe (GER)

11 SAGAN Peter
12 BODNAR Maciej
13 BURGHARDT Marcus
14 KONRAD Patrick
15 OSS Daniel
16 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
17 SCHILLINGER Andreas

Team Jumbo - Visma (NED)

21 BOUWMAN Koen
22 DE TIER Floris
23 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
24 ROOSEN Timo
25 TOLHOEK Antwan
26 VAN DER HOORN Taco
27 VAN POPPEL Danny

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

31 FRAILE Omar
32 HIRT Jan
33 CONTRERAS Rodrigo
34 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
35 KUDUS Merhawi
36 NATAROV Yuriy
37 ZEITS Andrey

Team Ineos (GBR)

41 THOMAS Geraint
42 BERNAL Egan
43 ELISSONDE Kenny
44 DOULL Owain
45 ROWE Luke
46 SWIFT Ben
47 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan

UAE - Team Emirates (UAE)

51 COSTA Rui
52 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
53 ARU Fabio
54 HENAO Sergio
55 KRISTOFF Alexander
56 BOHLI Tom
57 MORI Manuele

Movistar Team (ESP)

61 SOLER Marc
62 ANACONA Winner
63 BARBERO Carlos
64 MAS Lluís
65 BETANCUR Carlos
66 CARRETERO Héctor
67 ROELANDTS Jürgen

Mitchelton - Scott (AUS)

71 ALBASINI Michael
72 STANNARD Robert
73 EDMONDSON Alex
74 GRMAY Tsgabu
75 HEPBURN Michael
76 BEWLEY Sam
77 TRENTIN Matteo

Team Sunweb (GER)

81 HIRSCHI Marc
82 ARNDT Nikias
83 KÄMNA Lennard
84 KELDERMAN Wilco
85 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
86 MATTHEWS Michael
87 ROCHE Nicolas

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

91 KÜNG Stefan
92 ARMIRAIL Bruno
93 FRANKINY Kilian
94 GENIETS Kevin
95 HOELGAARD Daniel
96 MORABITO Steve
97 THOMAS Benjamin

Bahrain - Merida (BHR)

101 DENNIS Rohan
102 AGNOLI Valerio
103 GAROSIO Andrea
104 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
105 MOHORI? Matej
106 POZZOVIVO Domenico
107 NIBALI Antonio

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

111 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
112 CONCI Nicola
113 DEGENKOLB John
114 GOGL Michael
115 FELLINE Fabio
116 REIJNEN Kiel
117 STUYVEN Jasper

AG2R La Mondiale (FRA)

121 FRANK Mathias
122 BIDARD François
123 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
124 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
125 WARBASSE Larry
126 LATOUR Pierre
127 VANDENBERGH Stijn

EF Education First (USA)

131 CARTHY Hugh
132 CRADDOCK Lawson
133 MCLAY Daniel
134 BROWN Nathan
135 DOCKER Mitchell
136 SCULLY Tom
137 VANMARCKE Sep

Lotto Soudal (GER)

141 BENOOT Tiesj
142 DEWULF Stan
143 HANSEN Adam
144 MONFORT Maxime
145 WOUTERS Enzo
146 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
147 VANENDERT Jelle

CCC Team (POL)

151 VAN AVERMAET Greg
152 BEVIN Patrick
153 GESCHKE Simon
154 SAJNOK Szymon
155 SCHÄR Michael
156 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
157 WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz

Team Katusha - Alpecin (SUI)

161 ŠPILAK Simon
162 BATTAGLIN Enrico
163 FABBRO Matteo
164 HAAS Nathan
165 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
166 SMIT Willie
167 ZABEL Rick

Team Dimension Data (RSA)

171 KREUZIGER Roman
172 VALGREN Michael
173 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
174 KING Ben
175 THOMSON Jay Robert
176 MÄDER Gino
177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

Team Total Direct Energie (FRA)

181 CALMEJANE Lilian
182 BOUDAT Thomas
183 COUSIN Jérôme
184 GRELLIER Fabien
185 LIGTHART Pim
186 OURSELIN Paul
187 SICARD Romain

Rally UHC Cycling (USA)

191 MCNULTY Brandon
192 CARPENTER Robin
193 JOYCE Colin
194 MANNION Gavin
195 ANDERSON Ryan
196 BRITTON Rob
197 TUFT Svein

Nationalteam Schweiz (SUI)

201 BADILATTI Matteo
202 FRIESECKE Gian
203 IMHOF Claudio
204 LIENHARD Fabian
205 THALMANN Roland
206 PELLAUD Simon
207 SCHELLING Patrick
Anzeige
Anzeige