Deutschland, 03.10.2014

Münsterland - Giro (1.1)

BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM (NED)

1.VAN EMDEN Jos
2.WAGNER Robert
3.HOFLAND Moreno
4.LEEZER Tom
5.MARKUS Barry
6.MARTENS Paul
7.TJALLINGII Maarten
8.BOOM Lars

LOTTO BELISOL (BEL)

11.GREIPEL André
12.SIEBERG Marcel
13.VAN DER SANDE Tosh
14.BOECKMANS Kris
15.BROECKX Stig
16.DOCKX Gert
17.NAESEN Oliver
18.VALLéE Boris

TEAM NETAPP - ENDURA (GER)

21.MATZKA Ralf
22.SCHILLINGER Andreas
23.SCHWARZMANN Michael
24.KRIEGER Alexander
25.JARC Blaž
26.SCHORN Daniel
27.KONRAD Patrick
28.THWAITES Scott

GERMANY (GER)

31.DEGENKOLB John
32.WEGMANN Fabian
33.FROHLINGER Johannes
34.KLUGE Roger
35.SCHACHMANN Maximilian
36.BROCKHOFF Jan
37.ARNDT Nikias
38.KOCH Michel

ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - VENEZUELA (ITA)

41.BANDIERA Marco
42.BELLETTI Manuel
43.RAFFAELE Angelo
44.FRAPPORTI Marco
45.HOOGERLAND Johnny
46.TESTI Nicola
47.VAN HUMMEL Kenny
48.ZORDAN Andrea

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE (BEL)

51.DE KETELE Kenny
52.DE PAUW Moreno
53.DECLERCQ Tim
54.LAMPAERT Yves
55.LIETAER Eliot
56.WAEYTENS Zico
57.VAN ASBROECK Tom
58.VAN HOECKE Gijs

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT (BEL)

61.DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
62.SEYNAEVE Lander
64.BAUGNIES Jerome
65.MAES Alexander
66.KREDER Michel
67.ROBERT Frédérique

BIKE AID - RIDE FOR HELP (GER)

71.EXNER Kai
72.HANTZSCH Elmar 
73.MAYER Yannick
74.SCHNAPKA Matthias
75.SCHAFER Timo
77.CARSTENSEN Lucas
78.DEBESAY Mekseb

TEAM KUOTA (GER)

81.BRAUN Julian
82.BENOIT Andre
83.MüLLER Nathan
84.KURTH Michael
85.WALBRüL Gero
86.RETSCHKE Robert
87.SCHöNBACH Felix
88.WESTMATTELMANN Daniel

TEAM HEIZOMAT (GER)

91.DROSTE Jan Niklas
92.ESSERS Julien
96.RAPPS Dario
97.SCHORMAIR Fabian
98.WEBER Johannes

LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG (GER)

101.BERGER Leon
102.SOBALLA Carl
103.KESSLER Robert
104.KNAUP Tobias
105.KOCH Jonas
106.WILLWOHL Willi
107.SCHAFER Stefan
108.SCHIEWER Franz

MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE (GER)

111.LöER Lukas
112.BOTHE Erik
113.BALDAUF Sebastian
114.EGGER Mike
115.HATZ Christopher
118.SÜßEMILCH Eric

TEAM STUTTGART (GER)

121.LOEF Georg
122.TZSCHUPKE Marc-andre
123.KAUTZ Kai
124.FIEK Arnold
125.NOWAK Florian
126.WALSLEBEN Max
127.THöMEL Tino

RAD - NET ROSE TEAM (GER)

131.ACKERMANN Pascal
132.BRINTRUP Fabian
133.MATHIS Marco
134.INTRA Felix
135.BAUM Lukas
136.BUCHMANN Emanuel 
137.STRITZINGER Joshua
138.VOGT Mario

TEAM STÖLTING (GER)

141.BAUHAUS Phil
142.DOMBROWSKI Frederik
143.EICHLER Markus
144.GEBAUER Tim
145.KOEP Thomas
146.TENBROCK Jonas 
147.OELERICH Jan
148.POLITT Nils

LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT (NED)

151.KIRSCH Alex
152.COENEN Dennis
153.FEIEREISEN Kevin
154.KöNIG Marco
155.THILL Tom
156.PLARRE Matthias
157.SALZINGER Florian
158.SCHLECHTER Pit

CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS (NED)

161.TE STROET Rens 
162.DE VRIES Berden
163.HAMELINK Jasper 
164.ROOSEN Sjors
165.LAMMERTINK Maurits 
166.VERMEER Tom 
167.POUTSMA Stefan 
168.VAN DER WEIJST Geert 

RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT (NED)

171.HAVIK Piotr
172.HOFSTEDE Lennard
173.HONIGH Nino
174.LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
175.LOOIJ Andre 
176.OOMEN Sam
177.MEIJERS Jeroen
178.VAN DONGEN Ricardo 

TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH (NED)

181.SOBRINO Joaquin
182.COENEN Johan
183.GUZMAN William
184.CARENE Boris
185.KAUPAS Gediminas
186.KAUPAS Vytautas
187.MENENDEZ Ruben
188.DAKTERIS Janis 

ALPHA BALTIC - UNITYMARATHONS.com (LAT)

191.BOGDANOVICS Maris
192.BEITANS Krisjanis
193.EISLERS Sandis
194.KANEPEJS Deins
195.BUDENIEKS Kristaps

TEAM VORALBERG (AUT)

201.JANORSCHKE Grischa
202.SCHNAIDT Fabian
204.WINTER Nicolas
205.HOFER Andreas
206.HONIG Reinier
207.JäGER Patrick
208.CHENAUX Adrien

TIROL CYCLING TEAM (AUT)

211.BENETSEDER Josef
212.FANKHAUSER Clemens
213.MüHLBERGER Gregor
214.HRINKOW Dominik 
215.SCHIPFLINGER Florian
216.WACHTER Alexander
218.WEISS Martin