Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 27.08. - 18.09.2005

Vuelta a España (PT)

Liberty Seguros - Würth Team (ESP)

  1  Roberto Heras Hernandez (Esp)
  2  Dariusz Baranowski (Pol)
  3  Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro (Esp)
  4  Igor Gonzalez De Galdeano (Esp)
  5  Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)
  6  Isidro Nozal Vega (Esp)
  7  Michele Scarponi (Ita)
  8  Marcos A. Serrano Rodriguez (Esp)
  9  Angel Vicioso Arcos (Esp)

Phonak Hearing System (SUI)

 11  Santiago Botero Echeverry (Col)
 12  Martin Elmiger (Swi)
 13  Santos Gonzalez Capilla (Esp)
 14  Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluna (Esp)
 15  José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluna (Esp)
 16  Floyd Landis (USA)
 17  Miguel A. Martin Perdiguero (Esp)
 18  Hugo Peña Victor (Col)
 19  Oscar Pereiro Sio (Esp)

Illes Balears - Caisse d´Epargne (ESP)

 21  Francisco Mancebo Perez (Esp)
 22  José V. Garcia Acosta (Esp)
 23  José I. Gutierrez Palacios (Esp)
 24  Joan Horrach Rippoll (Esp)
 25  José Cayetano Julia Cegarra (Esp)
 26  Pablo Lastras Garcia (Esp)
 27  Mikel Pradera Rodriguez (Esp)
 28  Aitor Osa Eizaguirre (Esp)
 29  Unai Osa Eizaguirre (Esp)

Bouygues Telecom (FRA)

 31  Anthony Charteau (Fra)
 32  Sébastien Chavanel (Fra)
 33  Yohann Gène (Fra)
 34  Pierrick Fedrigo (Fra)
 35  Anthony Geslin (Fra)
 36  Christophe Kern (Fra)
 37  Franck Rénier (Fra)
 38  Thomas Voeckler (Fra)
 39  Unai Yus Kerejeta (Esp)

Comunidad Valenciana (ESP)

 41  Angel L. Casero (Esp)
 42  David Bernabeu Armengol (Esp)
 43  David Blanco Rodriguez (Esp)
 44  Adolfo Garcia Quesada (Esp)
 45  Carlos Garcia Quesada (Esp)
 46  Eladio Jimenez Sanchez (Esp)
 47  David Latasa Lasa (Esp)
 48  Javier Pascual Rodriguez (Esp)
 49  Rubén Plaza Molina (Esp)

Cofidis, le credit par telephone (FRA)

 51  Daniel Atienza Urendez (Esp)
 52  Leonardo Bertagnolli (Ita)
 53  Jimmy Casper (Fra)
 54  Arnaud Coyot (Fra)
 55  Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Esp)
 56  Christophe Edaleine (Fra)
 57  Stuart O'Grady (Aus)
 58  Luis Perez Rodriguez (Esp)
 59  Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel)

Credit Agricole (FRA)

 61  Francesco Bellotti (Ita)
 62  Alexandre Botcharov (Rus)
 63  Julian Dean (NZl)
 64  Thor Hushovd (Nor)
 65  Sébastien Joly (Fra)
 66  Christophe Le Mevel (Fra)
 67  Eric Leblacher (Fra)
 68  Benoît Poilvet (Fra)
 69  Nicolas Vogondy (Fra)

Davitamon-Lotto (BEL)

 71  Mauricio Ardila Cano (Col)
 72  Bart Dockx (Bel)
 73  Nick Gates (Aus)
 74  Jan Kuyckx (Bel)
 75  Koos Moerenhout (Ned)
 76  Gert Steegmans (Bel)
 77  Tom Steels (Bel)
 78  Leon van Bon (Ned)
 79  Preben Van Hecke (Bel)

Discovery Channel (USA)

 81  José Azevedo (Por)
 82  Manuel Beltran Martinez (Esp)
 83  Tom Danielson (USA)
 84  Stijn Devolder (Bel)
 85  Leif Hoste (Bel)
 86  Benoît Joachim (Lux)
 87  Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Esp)
 88  Michael Barry (Can)
 89  Max Van Heeswijk (Ned)

Domina Vacanze (ITA)

 91  Simone Cadamuro (Ita)
 92  Alessandro Cortinovis (Ita)
 93  Marco Fertonani (Ita)
 94  Angelo Furlan (Ita)
 95  Sergio Ghisalberti (Ita)
 96  Ruslan Ivanov (Mda)
 97  Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita)
 98  Rafael Nuritdinov (Uzb)
 99  Luca Solari (Ita)

Euskaltel-Euskadi (ESP)

101  Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (Esp)
102  Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp)
103  Gorka Gonzales Larranaga (Esp)
104  Roberto Laiseka Jaio (Esp)
105  David Lopez Garcia (Esp)
106  Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Esp)
107  Iban Mayo Diez (Esp)
108  Aketza Peña Iza (Esp)
109  Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Esp)

Fassa Bortolo (ITA)

111  Fabio Baldato (Ita)
112  Massimo Codol (Ita)
113  Juan Ant. Flecha Giannoni (Esp)
114  Alberto Ongarato (Ita)
115  Alessandro Petacchi (Ita)
116  Fabio Sacchi (Ita)
117  Julian Sanchez Pimienta (Esp)
118  Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
119  Marco Velo (Ita)

Française des Jeux (FRA)

121  Ludovic Auger (Fra)
122  Frédéric Guesdon (Fra)
123  Bernhard Eisel (Aut)
124  Frédéric Finot (Fra)
125  Bradley McGee (Aus)
126  Ian McLeod (RSA)
127  Jérémy Roy (Fra)
128  Benoît Vaugrenard (Fra)
129  Jussi Veikkanen (Fin)

Gerolsteiner (GER)

131  René Haselbacher (Aut)
132  Heinrich Haussler (Ger)
133  Sven Montgomery (Swi)
134  Volker Ordowski (Ger)
135  Uwe Peschel (Ger)
136  Matthias Russ (Ger)
137  Torsten Schmidt (Ger)
138  Marcel Strauss (Swi)
139  Thomas Ziegler (Ger)

Lampre-Caffita (ITA)

141  Gilberto Simoni (Ita)
142  Giosuè Bonomi (Ita)
143  Giuliano Figueras (Ita)
144  Juan Fuentes Angullo (Esp)
145  Gerrit Glomser (Aut)
146  Marco Marzano (Ita)
147  Andreas Matzbacher (Aut)
148  Sylvester Szmyd (Pol)
149  Francisco Vila Errondonea (Esp)

Liquigas-Bianchi (ITA)

151  Magnus Backstedt (Swe)
152  Patrick Calcagni (Swi)
153  Mauro Gerosa (Ita)
154  Marcus Ljungqvist (Swe)
155  Nicola Loda (Ita)
156  Oscar Mason (Ita)
157  Matej Mugerli (Slo)
158  Charles Wegelius (Ger)
159  Marco Zanotti (Ita)

Quick Step - Innergetic (BEL)

161  Paolo Bettini (Ita)
162  Tom Boonen (Bel)
163  Kevin De Weert (Bel)
164  José Ant. Garrido Lima (Esp)
165  Juan M. Mercado Martin (Esp)
166  Jurgen Van Goolen (Bel)
167  José A. Pecharroman Fabian (Esp)
168  Guido Trenti (USA)
169  Rik Verbrugghe (Bel)

Rabobank (NED)

171  Denis Menchov (Rus)
172  Jan Boven (Ned)
173  Bram De Groot (Ned)
174  Mathew Hayman (Aus)
175  Pedro Horrillo Muñoz (Esp)
176  Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus)
177  Niels Scheuneman (Ned)
178  Jukka Vastaranta (Fin)
179  Thorwald Veneberg (Ned)

Relax-Fuenlabrada (ESP)

181  Nacor Burgos Rojo (Esp)
182  Moisés Dueñas Nevado (Esp)
183  José M. Elias Galindo (Esp)
184  Xavier Florencio Cabré (Esp)
185  Jorge Garcia Marin (Esp)
186  Josep Jufre Pou (Esp)
187  Oscar Laguna Garcia (Esp)
188  Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (Esp)
189  Luis Perez Romero (Esp)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (ESP)

191  David Cañada Gracia (Esp)
192  Rafael Casero Moreno (Esp)
193  Iñigo Cuesta Lopez (Esp)
194  David De La Fuente Rasilla (Esp)
195  Ángel Gómez Gomez (Esp)
196  Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)
197  Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (Esp)
198  Francisco Jose Ventoso Alberdi (Esp)
199  Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (Esp)

Team CSC (ESP)

201  Carlos Sastre Candil (Esp)
202  Manuel Calvente Gorbas (Esp)
203  Linus Gerdemann (Ger)
204  Vladimir Gussev (Rus)
205  Giovanni Lombardi (Ita)
206  Andrea Peron (Ita)
207  Jakob Piil (Den)
208  Nicki Sorensen (Den)
209  Christian Vandevelde (USA)

T-Mobile Team (GER)

211  Oscar Sevilla Ribera (Esp)
212  Rolf Aldag (Ger)
213  Marcus Burghardt (Ger)
214  Serguei Ivanov (Rus)
215  Andreas Klier (Ger)
216  Bernhard Kohl (Aut)
217  Francisco J. Lara Ruiz (Esp)
218  Daniele Nardello (Ita)
219  Erik Zabel (Ger)
Anzeige
Anzeige