Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 23.08. - 14.09.2014

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

LAMPRE – MERIDA (ITA)

1  Valerio Conti (Ita)
2  Winner Anacona Gomez (Col)
3  Damiano Cunego (Ita)
4  Elia Favilli (Ita)
5  Roberto Ferrari (Ita)
6  Przemyslaw Niemiec (Pol)
7  Filippo Pozzato (Ita)
8  Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Arg)
9  Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (Col)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)

11  Hubert Dupont (Fra)
12  Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (Col)
13  Maxime Bouet (Fra)
14  Damien Gaudin (Fra)
15  Patrick Gretsch (Ger)
16  Yauheni Hutarovich (Blr)
17  Lloyd Mondory (Fra)
18  Rinaldo Nocentini (Ita)
19  Sébastien Turgot (Fra)

ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)

21  Fabio Aru (Ita)
22  Daniil Fominykh (Kaz)
23  Andrea Guardini (Ita)
24  Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita)
25  Tanel Kangert (Est)
26  Mikel Landa Meana (Spa)
27  Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz)
28  Paolo Tiralongo (Ita)
29  Andrey Zeits (Kaz)

BELKIN – PRO CYCLING TEAM (NED)

31  Wilco Kelderman (Ned)
32  Stef Clement (Ned)
33  Laurens ten Dam (Ned)
34  Robert Gesink (Ned)
35  Moreno Hofland (Ned)
36  Paul Martens (Ger)
37  Martijn Keizer (Ned)
38  Maarten Tjallingii (Ned)
39  Robert Wagner (Ger)

BMC RACING TEAM (USA)

41  Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez (Spa)
42  Rohan Dennis (Aus)
43  Cadel Evans (Aus)
44  Philippe Gilbert (Bel)
45  Steve Morabito (Swi)
46  Dominik Nerz (Ger)
47  Manuel Quinziato (Ita)
48  Lawrence Warbasse (USA)
49  Danilo Wyss (Swi)

CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP)

51  Luis León Sánchez Gil (Spa)
52  Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (Spa)
53  David Arroyo Duran (Spa)
54  Peio Bilbao (Spa)
55  Karol Domagalski (Pol)
56  Francesco Lasca (Ita)
57  Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (Spa)
58  Antonio Piedra Perez (Spa)
59  Amets Txurruka (Spa)

CANNONDALE (ITA)

61  Peter Sagan (Svk)
62  George Bennett (NZl)
63  Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
64  Guillaume Boivin (Can)
65  Damiano Caruso (Ita)
66  Alessandro De Marchi (Ita)
67  Oscar Gatto (Ita)
68  Matthias Krizek (Aut)
69  Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita)

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÈDITS (FRA)

71  Daniel Navarro Garcia (Spa)
72  Jérôme Coppel (Fra)
73  Romain Hardy (Fra)
74  Gert Joeaar (Est)
75  Christophe Le Mevel (Fra)
76  Guillaume Levarlet (Fra)
77  Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Spa)
78  Yoann Bagot (Fra)
79  Romain Zingle (Bel)

TEAM EUROPCAR (FRA)

81  Natnael Berhane (Eri)
82  Jerome Cousin (Fra)
83  Dan Craven (Nam)
84  Jimmy Engoulvent (Fra)
85  Vincent Jérôme (Fra)
86  Yannick Martinez (Fra)
87  Maxime Méderel (Fra)
88  Bryan Nauleau (Fra)
89  Romain Sicard (Fra)

FDJ.fr (FRA)

91  Nacer Bouhanni (Fra)
92  Kenny Elissonde (Fra)
93  Murilo Antonio Fischer (Bra)
94  Johan Le Bon (Fra)
95  Laurent Mangel (Fra)
96  Cédric Pineau (Fra)
97  Thibaut Pinot (Fra)
98  Anthony Roux (Fra)
99  Geoffrey Soupe (Fra)

GARMIN SHARP (USA)

101  Ryder Hesjedal (Can)
102  Daniel Martin (Irl)
103  Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (Spa)
104  Nathan Haas (Aus)
105  Nathan Brown (USA)
106  Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (Por)
107  David Millar (GBr)
108  Andrew Talansky (USA)
109  Johan Vansummeren (Bel)

TEAM GIANT – SHIMANO (NED)

111  Warren Barguil (Fra)
112  Nikias Arndt (Ger)
113  Lawson Craddock (USA)
114  Koen de Kort (Ned)
115  John Degenkolb (Ger)
116  Johannes Fröhlinger (Ger)
117  Chad Haga (USA)
118  Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe)
119  Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned)

IAM CYCLING (SUI)

121  Marcel Aregger (Swi)
122  Jonathan Fumeaux (Swi)
123  Sébastien Hinault (Fra)
124  Dominic Klemme (Ger)
125  Pirmin Lang (Swi)
126  Matteo Pelucchi (Ita)
127  Vicente Reynes Mimo (Spa)
128  Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat)
129  Johann Tschopp (Swi)

TEAM KATUSHA (RUS)

131  Joaquím Rodríguez Oliver (Spa)
132  Giampaolo Caruso (Ita)
133  Sergei Chernetski (Rus)
134  Alexandr Kolobnev (Rus)
135  Dmitry Kozontchouk (Rus)
136  Alberto Losada Alguacil (Spa)
137  Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Spa)
138  Yury Trofimov (Rus)
139  Eduard Vorganov (Rus)

LOTTO BELISOL (BEL)

141  Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Bel)
142  Sander Armee (Bel)
143  Vegard Breen (Nor)
144  Bart De Clercq (Bel)
145  Jens Debusschere (Bel)
146  Adam Hansen (Aus)
147  Gregory Henderson (NZl)
148  Pim Ligthart (Ned)
149  Maxime Monfort (Bel)

MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)

151  Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Spa)
152  Andrey Amador Bikkazakova (Crc)
153  Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Spa)
154  Imanol Erviti Ollo (Spa)
155  José Herrada Lopez (Spa)
156  Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa)
157  Adriano Malori (Ita)
158  Javier Moreno Bazan (Spa)
159  Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col)

MTN-QHUBEKA (RSA)

161  Sergio Pardilla Bellon (Spa)
162  Gerald Ciolek (Ger)
163  Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin (Eri)
164  Louis Meintjes (RSA)
165  Kristian Sbaragli (Ita)
166  Daniel Teklehaimanot (Eri)
167  Jay Robert Thomson (RSA)
168  Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA)
169  Jacobus Venter (RSA)

OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK STEP RACING TEAM (BEL)

171  Tom Boonen (Bel)
172  Gianluca Brambilla (Ita)
173  Nikolas Maes (Bel)
174  Tony Martin (Ger)
175  Wout Poels (Ned)
176  Pieter Serry (Bel)
177  Rigoberto Urán (Col)
178  Martin Velits (Svk)
179  Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Spa)

ORICA GREENEDGE (AUS)

181  Sam Bewley (NZl)
182  Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col)
183  Simon Clarke (Aus)
184  Mitchell Docker (Aus)
185  Brett Lancaster (Aus)
186  Michael Matthews (Aus)
187  Cameron Meyer (Aus)
188  Ivan Santaromita (Ita)
189  Adam Yates (GBr)

SKY PROCYCLING (GBR)

191  Christopher Froome (GBr)
192  Dario Cataldo (Ita)
193  Philip Deignan (Irl)
194  Peter Kennaugh (GBr)
195  Vasil Kiryienka (Blr)
196  Christian Knees (Ger)
197  Mikel Nieve Ituralde (Spa)
198  Luke Rowe (GBr)
199  Kanstantsin Siutsou (Blr)

TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO (DEN)

201  Alberto Contador Velasco (Spa)
202  Michael Valgren Andersen (Den)
203  Daniele Bennati (Ita)
204  Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Spa)
205  Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Por)
206  Ivan Rovny (Rus)
207  Chris Anker Sørensen (Den)
208  Matteo Tosatto (Ita)
209  Oliver Zaugg (Swi)

TREK FACTORY RACING (LUX)

211  Fabian Cancellara (Swi)
212  Julian Arredondo (Col)
213  Fabio Felline (Ita)
214  Bob Jungels (Lux)
215  Yaroslav Popovych (Ukr)
216  Jesse Sergent (NZl)
217  Jasper Stuyven (Bel)
218  Kristof Vandewalle (Bel)
219  Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (Spa)
Anzeige
Anzeige