Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 28.08. - 19.09.2010

Vuelta a España (GT)

CERVELO TEST TEAM (SUI)

1. CUESTA Inigo (Esp)
2. BOS Theo (Ned)
3. DEIGNAN Philip (Irl)
4. DENIFL Stefan (Aut)
5. FLORENCIO Xavier (Esp)
6. PUJOL Oscar (Esp)
7. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
8. SASTRE Carlos (Esp)
9. TONDO Xavier (Esp)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (FRA)

11. ROCHE Nicholas (Irl)
12. ARRIETA Jose-Luis (Esp)
13. BONNAFOND Guillaume (Fra)
14. DUPONT Hubert (Fra)
15. HINAULT Sébastien (Fra)
16. KADRI Blel (Fra)
17. NOCENTINI Rinaldo (Ita)
18. RIBLON Christophe (Fra)
19. TURPIN Ludovic (Fra)

ANDALUCIA - CAJASUR (ESP)

21. GOMEZ-MARCHANTE Jose Angel (Esp)
22. MONTENEGRO Jorge (Arg)
23. CARRASCO Sergio (Esp)
24. ESTRADA Juan Javier (Esp)
25. MORENO Javier (Esp)
26. ORTEGA Manuel (Esp)
27. PIEDRA Antonio (Esp)
28. RAMIREZ Javier (Esp)
29. TORIBIO Jose Vicente (Esp)

ASTANA (KAZ)

31. RENEV Sergey (Kaz)
32. BAZAYEV Assan (Kaz)
33. DAVIS Allan (Aus)
34. DYACHENKO Aleksandr (Kaz)
35. FOFONOV Dmitry (Kaz)
36. GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
37. IGLINSKIY Valentin (Kaz)
38. JUFRE Josep (Esp)
39. ZEITS Andrey (Kaz)

BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (FRA)

41. TSCHOPP Johann (Sui)
42. BONNET William (Fra)
43. BICHOT Freddy (Fra)
44. JERÔME Vincent (Fra)
45. PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
46. QUEMENEUR Perrig (Fra)
47. ROLLAND Pierre (Fra)
48. SPRICK Mathieu (Fra)
49. VOGONDY Nicolas (Fra)

CAISSE D´EPARGNE (ESP)

51. ARROYO David (Esp)
52. BRUSEGHIN Marzio (Ita)
53. ERVITI Imanol (Esp)
54. GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vincente (Esp)
55. LOPEZ David (Esp)
56. PASAMONTES Luis (Esp)
57. PLAZA Ruben (Esp)
58. SANCHEZ Luis-Leon (Esp)
59. URAN Rigoberto (Col)

COFIDIS (FRA)

61. DUMOULIN Samuel (Fra)
62. GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
63. BUFFAZ Mickaël (Fra)
64. LABBE Arnaud (Fra)
65. MONCOUTIE David (Fra)
66. PAURIOL Remi (Fra)
67. SIJMENS Nicol (Bel)
68. MINARD Sébastien (Fra)
69. ZINGLE Romain (Bel)

EUSKALTEL (ESP)

71. ANTON Igor (Esp)
72. FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo (Esp)
73. INTXAUSTI Benat (Esp)
74. MARTINEZ Egoï (Esp)
75. NIEVE Mikel (Esp)
76. OROZ Juan-Jose (Esp)
77. TXURRUKA Amets (Esp)
78. URTASUN Pablo (Esp)
79. VERDUGO Gorka (Esp)

FOOTON-SERVETTO (ESP)

81. BENITEZ Alberto (Esp)
82. CARDOSO Manuel (Por)
83. CHEULA Giampaolo (Ita)
84. DURAN Arkaitz (Esp)
85. GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David (Esp)
86. MATA Enrique (Esp)
87. PEDERSEN Martin (Esp)
88. WALKER Johnnie (Aus)
89. VITORIA David (Sui)

FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FRA)

91. LE MEVEL Christophe (Fra)
92. DI GREGORIO Remy (Fra)
93. CAZAUX Pierre (Fra)
94. CHAVANEL Sébastien (Fra)
95. CHEREL Mikael (Fra)
96. HUTAROVICH Yauheni (Blr)
97. MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
98. OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
99. VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

GARMIN - TRANSITIONS (USA)

101. DANIELSON Tom (USA)
102. DEAN Julian (NZL)
103. FARRAR Tyler (USA)
104. KREDER Michel (Ned)
105. MILLAR David (GBR)
106. PETERSON Thomas (USA)
107. VANDE VELDE Christian (USA)
108. WILSON Matthew (Aus)
109. ZABRISKIE David (USA)

LAMPRE (ITA)

111. PETACCHI Alessandro (Ita)
112. BOLE Grega (Slo)
113. HONDO Danilo (Ger)
114. KASHECHKIN Andrey (Kaz)
115. FURLAN Giorgio (Ita)
116. MARZANO Marco (Ita)
117. MORI Manuele (Ita)
118. PIETROPOLLI Daniele (Ita)
119. RIGHI Daniele (Ita)

LIQUIGAS (ITA)

121. BENNATI Daniele (Ita)
122. FINETTO Mauro (Ita)
123. GUARNIERI Jacopo (Ita)
124. PATERSKI Maciej (Pol)
125. KREUZIGER Roman (Cze)
126. NIBALI Vincenzo (Ita)
127. ZAUGG Oliver (Sui)
128. SANTAROMITA Ivan (Ita)
129. WILLEMS Frederik (Bel)

OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (BEL)

131. BAKELANDTS Jan (Bel)
132. VAN GOOLEN Jürgen (Bel)
133. DELAGE Mickael (Fra)
134. GILBERT Philippe (Fra)
135. HOSTE Leif (Bel)
136. KAISEN Olivier (Bel)
137. PERAUD Jean-Christophe (Fra)
138. VAN AVERMAET Greg (Bel)
139. VANENDERT Jelle (Bel)

QUICK STEP (BEL)

141. BARREDO Carlos (Esp)
142. CATALDO Dario (Ita)
143. DE WEERT Kevin (Bel)
144. MAES Nikolas (Bel)
145. MALACARNE Davide (Ita)
146. SAMOILAU Branislau (Blr)
147. STAUFF Andreas (Ger)
148. TOSATTO Matteo (Ita)
149. WEYLANDT Wouter (Bel)

RABOBANK (NED)

151. ARDILA Mauricio (Col)
152. FREIRE Oscar (Esp)
153. GARATE Juan-Manuel (Esp)
154. KOZONTCHUK Dmitry (Rus)
155. LANGEVELD Sebastian (Ned)
156. NIERMANN Grischa (Ger)
157. MENCHOV Denis (Rus)
158. TEN DAM Laurens (Ned)
159. NUYENS Nick (Bel)

SKY (GBR)

161. LÖFKVIST Thomas (Sue)
162. AUGUSTYN John-Lee (RSA)
163. CARLSTRÖM Kjell (Fin)
164. FLECHA Juan-Antonio (Esp)
165. GERRANS Simon (Aus)
166. KENNAUGH Peter (GBR)
167. NORDHAUG Lars-Petter (Nor)
168. STANNARD Ian (GBR)
169. SWIFT Benjamin (GBR)

TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (USA)

171. BAK Lars-Ytting (Dan)
172. CAVENDISH Mark (GBR)
173. EISEL Bernhard (Aut)
174. GOSS Matthew (GBR)
175. ROULSTON Hayden (NZL)
176. SIVTSOV Kanstantin (Blr)
177. VAN GARDEREN Tejay (USA)
178. VELITS Martin (SVK)
179. VELITS Peter (Svk)

TEAM KATJUSCHA (RUS)

181. RODRIGUEZ Joaquin (Esp)
182. CARUSO Giampaolo (Ita)
183. GALIMZYANOV Denis (Rus)
184. GUSEV Vladimir (Rus)
185. HORRACH Joan (Esp)
186. KARPETS Vladimir (Rus)
187. KOLOBNEV Aleksandr (Rus)
188. IGNATIEV Mikhail (Rus)
189. POZZATO Filippo (Ita)

TEAM MILRAM (GER)

191. FÖRSTER Robert (Ger)
192. FOTHEN Markus (Ger)
193. EICHLER Markus (Ger)
194. ROELS Dominik (Ger)
195. FRÖHLINGER Johannes (Ger)
196. SCHRÖDER Bjorn (Ger)
197. SENTJENS Roy (Bel)
198. TERPSTRA Niki (Ned)
199. VOSS Paul (Ger)

TEAM SAXO BANK (ESP)

201. LUND Anders (Den)
202. CANCELLARA Fabian (Sui)
203. KLOSTERGAARD Kasper (Den)
204. HAEDO Juan-Jose (Arg)
205. KLEMME Dominik (Ger)
206. LARSSON Gustav (Sue)
207. O'GRADY Stuart (Aus)
208. SCHLECK Andy (Lux)
209. SCHLECK Frank (Lux)

XACOBEO GALICIA (ESP)

211. MOSQUERA Ezequiel (Esp)
212. CESAR-VELOSO Gustavo (Esp)
213. FERNANDEZ Delio (Esp)
214. GARCIA DAPENA David (Esp)
215. GARCIA Marcos (Esp)
216. ISAICHEV Vladimir (Rus)
217. MARTINEZ Serafin (Esp)
218. RABUNAL Gonzalo (Esp)
219. IGLESIAS Gustavo (Esp)
Anzeige
Anzeige