Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 24.08. - 15.09.2019

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

Movistar Team (ESP)

1 VALVERDE Alejandro
2 ARCAS Jorge
3 ROJAS José Joaquín
4 ERVITI Imanol
5 OLIVEIRA Nelson
6 PEDRERO Antonio
7 QUINTANA Nairo
8 SOLER Marc

AG2R La Mondiale (FRA)

11 LATOUR Pierre
12 BIDARD François
13 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
14 CHEVRIER Clément
15 DILLIER Silvan
16 GODON Dorian
17 JAUREGUI Quentin
18 VENTURINI Clément

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

21 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
22 BOARO Manuele
23 CATALDO Dario
24 FRAILE Omar
25 FUGLSANG Jakob
26 IZAGIRRE Gorka
27 IZAGIRRE Ion
28 SÁNCHEZ Luis León

Bahrain - Merida (BHR)

31 PADUN Mark
32 ARASHIRO Yukiya
33 BAUHAUS Phil
34 HAUSSLER Heinrich
35 NOVAK Domen
36 PERNSTEINER Hermann
37 PIBERNIK Luka
38 TEUNS Dylan

Bora - hansgrohe (GER)

41 MAJKA Rafal
42 ARCHBOLD Shane
43 BENNETT Sam
44 DRUCKER Jempy
45 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
46 FORMOLO Davide
47 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
48 POLJA?SKI Pawe?

CCC Team (POL)

51 DE LA PARTE Víctor
52 BARTA Will
53 BERNAS Pawe?
54 BEVIN Patrick
55 KOCH Jonas
56 SAJNOK Szymon
57 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
58 VENTOSO Francisco José

Deceuninck - Quick-Step (BEL)

61 GILBERT Philippe
62 CAPECCHI Eros
63 CAVAGNA Rémi
64 DECLERCQ Tim
65 JAKOBSEN Fabio
66 KNOX James
67 RICHEZE Maximiliano
68 STYBAR Zdenek

EF Education First (USA)

71 URÁN Rigoberto
72 CARTHY Hugh
73 CRADDOCK Lawson
74 DOCKER Mitchell
75 HIGUITA Sergio
76 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
77 OWEN Logan
78 VAN GARDEREN Tejay

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

81 SARREAU Marc
82 ARMIRAIL Bruno
83 DELAGE Mickaël
84 FRANKINY Kilian
85 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
86 MORABITO Steve
87 SEIGLE Romain
88 THOMAS Benjamin

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

91 DE GENDT Thomas
92 ARMÉE Sander
93 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
94 MARCZY?SKI Tomasz
95 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
96 VAN GOETHEM Brian
97 VANHOUCKE Harm
98 WALLAYS Jelle

Mitchelton - Scott (AUS)

101 CHAVES Esteban
102 BEWLEY Sam
103 GRMAY Tsgabu
104 HOWSON Damien
105 MEZGEC Luka
106 NIEVE Mikel
107 SCHULTZ Nick
108 SMITH Dion

Team Dimension Data (RSA)

111 MEINTJES Louis
112 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
113 DLAMINI Nic
114 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
115 KING Ben
116 O´CONNOR Ben
117 TILLER Rasmus
118 VENTER Jaco

Team Ineos (GBR)

121 POELS Wout
122 DE LA CRUZ David
123 DOULL Owain
124 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
125 HENAO Sebastián
126 KIRYIENKA Vasil
127 PUCCIO Salvatore
128 STANNARD Ian

Team Jumbo - Visma (NED)

131 ROGLIC Primoz
132 BENNETT George
133 GESINK Robert
134 HOFSTEDE Lennard
135 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
136 KUSS Sepp
137 MARTIN Tony
138 POWLESS Neilson

Team Katusha - Alpecin (SUI)

141 NAVARRO Daniel
142 BATTAGLIN Enrico
143 CRAS Steff
144 FABBRO Matteo
145 GUERREIRO Ruben
146 KOCHETKOV Pavel
147 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
148 SMIT Willie

Team Sunweb (GER)

151 KELDERMAN Wilco
152 ARNDT Nikias
153 PEDERSEN Casper
154 POWER Robert
155 ROCHE Nicolas
156 STORER Michael
157 TUSVELD Martijn
158 WALSCHEID Max

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

161 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
162 DEGENKOLB John
163 EG Niklas
164 KIRSCH Alex
165 MOSCA Jacopo
166 REIJNEN Kiel
167 STETINA Peter
168 THEUNS Edward

UAE - Team Emirates (UAE)

171 ARU Fabio
172 CONTI Valerio
173 GAVIRIA Fernando
174 HENAO Sergio
175 MARCATO Marco
176 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
177 POGA?AR Tadej
178 TROIA Oliviero

Burgos - BH (ESP)

181 MADRAZO Ángel
182 BOL Jetse
183 CABEDO Óscar
184 CUBERO Jorge
185 EZQUERRA Jesús
186 BICO Nuno
187 RUBIO Diego
188 VILELA Ricardo

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA (ESP)

191 CHERNETSKI Sergei
192 ABERASTURI Jon
193 ARANBURU Alex
194 GONÇALVES Domingos
195 LASTRA Jonathan
196 PARDILLA Sergio
197 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián
198 SERRANO Gonzalo

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (FRA)

201 HERRADA Jesús
202 ATAPUMA Darwin
203 EDET Nicolas
204 HANSEN Jesper
205 HERRADA José
206 MATÉ Luis Ángel
207 ROSSETTO Stéphane
208 TOUZE Damien 

Euskadi Basque Country - Murias (ESP)

211 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
212 BAGÜES Aritz
213 BARCELÓ Fernando
214 BARTHE Cyril
215 BIZKARRA Mikel
216 ITURRIA Mikel
217 SAMITIER Sergio
218 SÁEZ Héctor
Anzeige
Anzeige