Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Spanien, 14.08. - 05.09.2021

Vuelta a España (2.UWT)

Jumbo-Visma (NED)

    1 ROGLIC Primoz
    2 BOUWMAN Koen
    3 GESINK Robert
    4 HOFSTEDE Lennard
    5 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
    6 KUSS Sepp
    7 OOMEN Sam
    8 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan 

AG2R Citroën Team (FRA)

    11 BOUCHARD Geoffrey
    12 CALMEJANE Lilian
    13 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément
    14 CHEREL Mikaël
    15 DEWULF Stan
    16 PRODHOMME Nicolas
    17 TOUZÉ Damien
    18 VENTURINI Clément 

Alpecin-Fenix (BEL)

    21 VINE Jay
    22 BAYER Tobias
    23 DE TIER Floris
    24 KRIEGER Alexander
    25 MODOLO Sacha
    26 PHILIPSEN Jasper
    27 PLANCKAERT Edward
    28 THWAITES Scott 

Astana-Premier Tech (KAZ)

    31 VLASOV Aleksandr
    32 ARANBURU Alex
    33 FRAILE Omar
    34 IZAGIRRE Gorka
    35 IZAGIRRE Ion
    36 NATAROV Yuriy
    37 RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
    38 SÁNCHEZ Luis León 

Bahrain Victorious (BHR)

    41 LANDA Mikel
    42 ARASHIRO Yukiya
    43 CARUSO Damiano
    44 HAIG Jack
    45 MÄDER Gino
    46 PADUN Mark
    47 POELS Wout
    48 TRATNIK Jan 

Bora-hansgrohe (GER)

    51 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
    52 BENEDETTI Cesare
    53 GAMPER Patrick
    54 LAAS Martin
    55 MEEUS Jordi
    56 PALZER Anton
    57 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
    58 ZWIEHOFF Ben 

Burgos-BH (ESP)

    61 NAVARRO Daniel
    62 BOL Jetse
    63 CABEDO Óscar
    64 CANAL Carlos
    65 MADRAZO Ángel
    66 OKAMIKA Ander
    67 RUBIO Diego
    68 SANCHEZ Pelayo 

Caja Rural-Seguros RGA (ESP)

    71 LASTRA Jonathan
    72 ABERASTURI Jon
    73 AMEZQUETA Julen
    74 BAGÜES Aritz
    75 CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro
    76 CUADROS Álvaro
    77 LAZKANO Oier
    78 MARTÍN Sergio Roman 

Cofidis (FRA)

    81 MARTIN Guillaume
    82 ALLEGAERT Piet
    83 BARCELÓ Fernando
    84 FINÉ Eddy
    85 HERRADA Jesús
    86 HERRADA José
    87 MORIN Emmanuel
    88 ROCHAS Rémy 

Deceuninck-Quick Step (BEL)

    91 JAKOBSEN Fabio
    92 BAGIOLI Andrea
    93 CERNY Josef
    94 KNOX James
    95 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
    96 STYBAR Zdenek
    97 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
    98 VANSEVENANT Mauri 

EF Education-Nippo (USA)

    101 CARTHY Hugh
    102 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever
    103 CAMARGO Diego Andrés
    104 CARR Simon
    105 CRADDOCK Lawson
    106 KEUKELEIRE Jens
    107 CORT Magnus
    108 SCULLY Tom 

Euskaltel-Euskadi (ESP)

    111 BIZKARRA Mikel
    112 AZPARREN Xabier Mikel
    113 BOU Joan
    114 ITURRIA Mikel
    115 LOBATO Juan José
    116 MARTÍN Gotzon
    117 MATÉ Luis Ángel
    118 SOTO Antonio Jesús 

Groupama-FDJ (FRA)

    121 DÉMARE Arnaud
    122 GENIETS Kevin
    123 GUARNIERI Jacopo
    124 LE GAC Olivier
    125 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
    126 MOLARD Rudy
    127 ROUX Anthony
    128 SINKELDAM Ramon 

Ineos Grenadiers (GBR)

    131 BERNAL Egan
    132 CARAPAZ Richard
    133 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
    134 PIDCOCK Thomas
    135 PUCCIO Salvatore
    136 SIVAKOV Pavel
    137 VAN BAARLE Dylan
    138 YATES Adam 

Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert (BEL)

    141 MEINTJES Louis
    142 EIKING Odd Christian
    143 HIRT Jan
    144 KREDER Wesley
    145 MINALI Riccardo
    146 PETILLI Simone
    147 TAARAMÄE Rein
    148 VAN MELSEN Kévin 

Israel Start-Up Nation (ISR)

    151 VANMARCKE Sep
    152 BERWICK Sebastian
    153 CATAFORD Alexander
    154 CIMOLAI Davide
    155 EINHORN Itamar
    156 NIV Guy
    157 PICCOLI James
    158 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads 

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

    161 KRON Andreas
    162 CRAS Steff
    163 FRISON Frederik
    164 HOLMES Matthew
    165 MONIQUET Sylvain
    166 VAN GILS Maxim
    167 VANHOUCKE Harm
    168 VERMEERSCH Florian 

Movistar Team (ESP)

    171 MAS Enric
    172 ERVITI Imanol
    173 JACOBS Johan
    174 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
    175 OLIVEIRA Nelson
    176 ROJAS José Joaquín
    177 VALVERDE Alejandro
    178 VERONA Carlos 

Team BikeExchange (AUS)

    181 MATTHEWS Michael
    182 HAMILTON Lucas
    183 HOWSON Damien
    184 MEZGEC Luka
    185 NIEVE Mikel
    186 SCHULTZ Nick
    187 STANNARD Robert
    188 ZEITS Andrey 

Team DSM (GER)

    191 BARDET Romain
    192 ARENSMAN Thymen
    193 DAINESE Alberto
    194 DENZ Nico
    195 HAGA Chad
    196 HAMILTON Chris
    197 STORER Michael
    198 TUSVELD Martijn 

Team Qhubeka NextHash (RSA)

    201 ARU Fabio
    202 ARMÉE Sander
    203 BROWN Connor
    204 CLAEYS Dimitri
    205 HENAO Sergio
    206 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
    207 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
    208 SUNDERLAND Dylan 

Trek-Segafredo (USA)

    211 CICCONE Giulio
    212 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
    213 ELISSONDE Kenny
    214 KIRSCH Alex
    215 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro
    216 NIBALI Antonio
    217 REIJNEN Kiel
    218 SIMMONS Quinn 

UAE Team Emirates (UAE)

    221 DE LA CRUZ David
    222 DOMBROWSKI Joe
    223 GIBBONS Ryan
    224 MAJKA Rafa?
    225 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
    226 OLIVEIRA Rui
    227 POLANC Jan
    228 TRENTIN Matteo 
Anzeige
Anzeige