China, 16.10. - 21.10.2018

Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT)

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

1 ARMÉE Sander
2 HANSEN Adam
3 MERTZ Rémy
4 NAESEN Lawrence
5 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
6 VANHOUCKE Harm
7 WOUTERS Enzo

AG2R La Mondiale (FRA)

11 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
12 DUVAL Julien
13 DILLIER Silvan
14 DOMONT Axel
15 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
16 VANDENBERGH Stijn
17 VENTURINI Clément

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

21 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
22 FOMINYKH Daniil
23 GRIVKO Andrey
24 LUTSENKO Alexey
25 MINALI Riccardo
26 SÁNCHEZ Luis León
27 VILLELLA Davide

Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team (BHR)

31 ARASHIRO Yukiya
32 AGNOLI Valerio
33 FENG Chun Kai
34 PERNSTEINER Hermann
35 WANG Meiyin
36 VISCONTI Giovanni
37 BOARO Manuele

BMC Racing Team (USA)

42 KÜNG Stefan
43 PORTE Richie
44 ROELANDTS Jürgen
45 SCHÄR Michael
46 SCOTSON Miles
47 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan

BORA - hansgrohe (GER)

51 ACKERMANN Pascal
52 BAŠKA Erik
53 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
54 KENNAUGH Peter
55 SCHILLINGER Andreas
56 SCHWARZMANN Michael
57 SELIG Rüdiger

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

61 ARMIRAIL Bruno
62 DELAGE Mickaël
63 DÉMARE Arnaud
64 GUARNIERI Jacopo
65 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
66 LE GAC Olivier
67 SINKELDAM Ramon

Mitchelton-Scott (AUS)

71 BEWLEY Sam
72 HAMILTON Lucas
73 KLUGE Roger
74 MEYER Cameron
75 MEZGEC Luka
76 TRENTIN Matteo
77 VERONA Carlos

Movistar Team (ESP)

81 ANACONA Winner
82 ARCAS Jorge
83 BARBERO Carlos
84 BETANCUR Carlos
85 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
86 QUINTANA Dayer
87 SÜTTERLIN Jasha

Quick-Step Floors (BEL)

91 CAVAGNA Rémi
92 DEVENYNS Dries
93 GILBERT Philippe
94 JAKOBSEN Fabio
95 MARTINELLI Davide
96 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
97 SCHACHMANN Maximilian

Team Dimension Data (RSA)

101 BERHANE Natnael
102 DEBESAY Mekseb
103 DLAMINI Nic
104 EISEL Bernhard
105 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
106 MORTON Lachlan
107 THOMSON Jay Robert

Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale (USA)

111 CARTHY Hugh
112 CLARKE Will
113 MAGNUSSON Kim
114 MCLAY Daniel
115 URÁN Rigoberto
116 VAN DEN BERG Julius
117 VANMARCKE Sep

Team Katusha - Alpecin (SUI)

121 BIERMANS Jenthe
122 DOWSETT Alex
123 GONÇALVES José
124 HALLER Marco
125 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
126 MARTIN Tony
127 PLANCKAERT Baptiste

Team LottoNL-Jumbo (NED)

131 EENKHOORN Pascal
132 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
133 KUSS Sepp
134 POWLESS Neilson
135 ROOSEN Timo
136 VAN HOECKE Gijs
137 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl

Team Sky (GBR)

141 BASSO Leonardo
142 DIBBEN Jonathan
143 DUNBAR Eddie
144 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
145 LAWLESS Chris
146 MOSCON Gianni
147 SIVAKOV Pavel

Team Sunweb (GER)

151 BAUHAUS Phil
152 GESCHKE Simon
153 HAGA Chad
154 HOFSTEDE Lennard
155 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
156 TUSVELD Martijn
157 WALSCHEID Max

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

161 BERNARD Julien
162 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
163 DANIEL Gregory
164 FRAME Alex
165 MULLEN Ryan
166 RAST Grégory
167 STUYVEN Jasper

UAE-Team Emirates (UAE)

171 ARU Fabio
172 BONO Matteo
173 MIRZA Yousif
174 POLANC Jan
175 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
176 SWIFT Ben
177 TROIA Oliviero