China, 17.10. - 22.10.2019

Tour of Guangxi (2.UWT)

Team INEOS (GBR)

1 BASSO Leonardo
2 DE LA CRUZ David
3 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
4 LAWLESS Chris
5 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
6 ROSA Diego
7 SWIFT Ben

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

11 BALLERINI Davide
12 CONTRERAS Rodrigo
13 DE VREESE Laurens
14 GREGAARD Jonas
15 HIRT Jan
16 VILLELLA Davide
17 ZEITS Andrey

Bahrain Merida (BHR)

21 AGNOLI Valerio
22 FENG Chun Kai
23 GAROSIO Andrea
24 NIBALI Antonio
25 PADUN Mark
26 SIEBERG Marcel
27 WANG Meiyin
28 BAUHAUS Phil

BORA - hansgrohe (GER)

31 ACKERMANN Pascal
32 ARCHBOLD Shane
33 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
34 GROßSCHARTNER Felix
35 SCHILLINGER Andreas
36 SCHWARZMANN Michael
37 SELIG Rüdiger

CCC Team (POL)

41 CERNY Josef
42 GRADEK Kamil
43 KOCH Jonas
44 MARECZKO Jakub
45 VAN HOECKE Gijs
46 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
47 VENTOSO Francisco José

Deceuninck - Quick Step (BEL)

52 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
53 KEISSE Iljo
54 MARTINELLI Davide
55 MAS Enric
56 SERRY Pieter
57 VAKO? Petr
58 CAVAGNA Rémi

EF Education First (USA)

61 BENNETT Sean
62 HOFLAND Moreno
63 HOWES Alex
64 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe
65 MORTON Lachlan
66 VAN GARDEREN Tejay
67 VANMARCKE Sep

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

71 CAMPENAERTS Victor
72 FRISON Frederik
73 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
74 HANSEN Adam
75 IVERSEN Rasmus 
76 MARCZY?SKI Tomasz
77 VAN GOETHEM Brian

Mitchelton-Scott (AUS)

81 AFFINI Edoardo
82 BEWLEY Sam
83 BOOKWALTER Brent
84 EDMONDSON Alex
85 GROVES Kaden
86 SCOTSON Callum
87 TRENTIN Matteo
88 SCHULTZ Nick

Team Dimension Data (RSA)

91 DE BOD Stefan
92 DLAMINI Nic
93 GASPAROTTO Enrico
94 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
95 MÄDER Gino
96 MEINTJES Louis
97 THOMSON Jay Robert

Team Jumbo-Visma (NED)

101 DE PLUS Laurens
102 DE TIER Floris
103 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
104 VINGEGAARD Jonas
105 ROOSEN Timo
106 TOLHOEK Antwan
107 VAN POPPEL Danny

Team Katusha Alpecin (SUI)

111 BIERMANS Jenthe
112 CRAS Steff
113 FABBRO Matteo
114 GONÇALVES José
115 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
116 TANFIELD Harry
117 ZAKARIN Ilnur

Team Sunweb (GER)

121 ARNDT Nikias
122 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
123 KÄMNA Lennard
124 KANTER Max
125 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn 
126 STORK Florian
127 TUSVELD Martijn

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

131 DEGENKOLB John
132 CONCI Nicola
133 FRAME Alex
134 MOSCA Jacopo
135 MOSCHETTI Matteo
136 REIJNEN Kiel
137 STETINA Peter

UAE-Team Emirates (UAE)

141 CONTI Valerio
142 FERRARI Roberto
143 GAVIRIA Fernando
144 MOLANO Juan Sebastián
145 OLIVEIRA Ivo
146 PETILLI Simone
147 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr

Israel Cycling Academy (ISR)

151 ÁVILA Edwin
152 BADILATTI Matteo
154 EARLE Nathan
155 EINHORN Itamar
156 JENSEN August
157 PERRY Ben

Team Total Direct Energie (FRA)

161 CALMEJANE Lilian
162 COUSIN Jérôme
163 HIVERT Jonathan
164 NAULEAU Bryan
165 OURSELIN Paul
166 SICARD Romain
167 TAARAMÄE Rein

Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team (BEL)

171 DE CLERCQ Bart
172 DE GENDT Aimé
173 DEVRIENDT Tom
174 DOUBEY Fabien
175 MARTIN Guillaume
176 MEURISSE Xandro
177 VLIEGEN Loïc