Italien, 23.03.2019

Mailand - Sanremo (1.UWT)

Bahrrain - Merida (BHR)

1 NIBALI Vincenzo
2 COLBRELLI Sonny
3 HAUSSLER Heinrich
4 KOREN Kristijan
5 MOHORIC Matej
6 SIEBERG Marcel
7 TEUNS Dylan

AG2R La Mondiale (FRA)

11 BARDET Romain
12 DUVAL Julien
13 GODON Dorian
14 NAESEN Oliver
15 PETERS Nans
16 VENTURINI Clément
17 WARBASSE Larry

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec (ITA)

21 BELLETTI Manuel
22 BUSATO Matteo
23 CATTANEO Mattia
24 FRAPPORTI Marco
25 GAVAZZI Francesco
26 MASNADA Fausto
27 MONTAGUTI Matteo

Astana Pro Team (KAZ)

31 CORT Magnus
32 BALLERINI Davide
33 BOARO Manuele
34 CATALDO Dario
35 DE VREESE Laurens
36 GIDICH Yevgeniy
37 GREGAARD Jonas

Bardiani - CSF (ITA)

41 ALBANESE Vincenzo
42 CARBONI Giovanni
43 MAESTRI Mirco
44 ORSINI Umberto
45 PESSOT Alessandro
46 ROTA Lorenzo
47 TONELLI Alessandro

BORA - hansgrohe (GER)

51 SAGAN Peter
52 BENNETT Sam
53 BODNAR Maciej
54 BURGHARDT Marcus
55 DRUCKER Jempy
56 GATTO Oscar
57 OSS Daniel

CCC Team (POL)

61 VAN AVERMAET Greg
62 DE MARCHI Alessandro
63 SCHÄR Michael
64 VAN HOECKE Gijs
65 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
66 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
67 WISNIOWSKI Lukasz

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits (FRA)

71 LAPORTE Christophe
72 BOUHANNI Nacer
73 SIMON Julien
74 LEMOINE Cyril
75 VANBILSEN Kenneth
76 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
77 WAEYTENS Zico

Deceuninck - Quick Step (BEL)

81 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
82 DECLERCQ Tim
83 GILBERT Philippe
84 LAMPAERT Yves
85 RICHEZE Maximiliano
86 STYBAR Zdenek
87 VIVIANI Elia

Direct Energie (FRA)

91 TERPSTRA Niki
92 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
93 CALMEJANE Lilian
94 COUSIN Jérôme
95 GRELLIER Fabien
96 OURSELIN Paul
97 TURGIS Anthony

EF Education First (USA)

101 CLARKE Simon
102 VAN DEN BERG Julius
103 BETTIOL Alberto
104 CRADDOCK Lawson
105 LANGEVELD Sebastian
106 MCLAY Daniel
107 MODOLO Sacha

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

111 DÉMARE Arnaud
112 GUARNIERI Jacopo
113 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
114 KÜNG Stefan
115 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
116 LE GAC Olivier
117 ROUX Anthony

Israel Cycling Academy (ISR)

121 NEILANDS Krists
122 BRÄNDLE Matthias
123 CIMOLAI Davide
124 DUNNE Conor
125 SAGIV Guy
126 SBARAGLI Kristian
127 VAN ASBROECK Tom

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

131 EWAN Caleb
132 HANSEN Adam
133 KEUKELEIRE Jens
134 KLUGE Roger
135 MAES Nikolas
136 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
137 VAN DER SANDE Tosh

Mitchelton - Scott (AUS)

141 TRENTIN Matteo
142 AFFINI Edoardo
143 HEPBURN Michael
144 IMPEY Daryl
145 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
146 MEZGEC Luka
147 STANNARD Robert

Movistar Team (ESP)

151 VALVERDE Alejandro
152 BARBERO Carlos
153 BENNATI Daniele
154 BETANCUR Carlos
155 LANDA Mikel
156 MAS Lluís
157 ROELANDTS Jürgen

Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM (ITA)

161 VISCONTI Giovanni
162 BERTAZZO Liam
163 MARENGO Umberto
164 PACIONI Luca
165 RAGGIO Luca
166 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
167 VELASCO Simone

Team Dimension Data (RSA)

171 KREUZIGER Roman
172 CUMMINGS Steve
173 EISEL Bernhard
174 GASPAROTTO Enrico
175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
176 NIZZOLO Giacomo
177 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

Team Jumbo - Visma (NED)

181 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
182 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
183 VAN DER HOORN Taco
184 TEUNISSEN Mike
185 VAN AERT Wout
186 VAN EMDEN Jos
187 VAN POPPEL Danny

Team Katusha - Alpecin (SUI)

191 BATTAGLIN Enrico
192 GONÇALVES José
193 HALLER Marco
194 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
195 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
196 POLITT Nils
197 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads

Team Novo Nordisk (USA)

201 BRAND Sam
202 HENTTALA Joonas
203 KUSZTOR Péter
204 LOZANO David
205 PERON Andrea
206 PLANET Charles
207 POLI Umberto

Team Sky (GBR)

211 KWIATKOWSKI Micha?
212 DOULL Owain
213 GANNA Filippo
214 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
215 GOLAS Micha?
216 PUCCIO Salvatore
217 ROWE Luke

Team Sunweb (GER)

221 MATTHEWS Michael
222 CURVERS Roy
223 DUMOULIN Tom
224 HIRSCHI Marc
225 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
226 ROCHE Nicolas
227 PEDERSEN Casper

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

231 THEUNS Edward
232 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
233 DE KORT Koen
234 IRIZAR Markel
235 SKUJINS Toms
236 STUYVEN Jasper
237 DEGENKOLB John

UAE - Team Emirates (UAE)

241 KRISTOFF Alexander
242 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
243 GAVIRIA Fernando
244 MARCATO Marco
245 PHILIPSEN Jasper
246 TROIA Oliviero
247 ULISSI Diego