Italien, 19.03.2022

Mailand - Sanremo (1.UWT)

Trek - Segafredo (USA)

    1 PEDERSEN Mads
    2 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
    3 GALLOPIN Tony
    4 KIRSCH Alex
    5 MOSCA Jacopo
    6 PELLAUD Simon
    7 SKUJI?Š Toms 

AG2R Citroën Team (FRA)

    11 VAN AVERMAET Greg
    12 COSNEFROY Benoît
    13 JUNGELS Bob
    14 CHEREL Mikaël
    15 VAN HOECKE Gijs
    16 VENDRAME Andrea
    17 WARBASSE Larry 

Alpecin - Fenix (BEL)

    21 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
    22 DILLIER Silvan
    23 GOGL Michael
    24 OLDANI Stefano
    25 PHILIPSEN Jasper
    26 SBARAGLI Kristian
    27 STANNARD Robert 

Astana Qazaqstan Team (KAZ)

    31 MOSCON Gianni
    32 BOARO Manuele
    33 FELLINE Fabio
    34 BASSO Leonardo
    35 GIDICH Yevgeniy
    36 MARTINELLI Davide
    37 ZAKHAROV Artyom 

Bahrain Victorious (BHR)

    41 BAUHAUS Phil
    42 CARUSO Damiano
    43 MILAN Jonathan
    44 MOHORI? Matej
    45 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
    46 TRATNIK Jan
    47 ARASHIRO Yukiya 

Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè (ITA)

    51 MODOLO Sacha
    52 COVILI Luca
    53 FIORELLI Filippo
    54 GABBURO Davide
    55 EL GOUZI Omar
    56 TONELLI Alessandro
    57 ZANA Filippo 

Bora- Hansgrohe (GER)

    62 ALEOTTI Giovanni
    63 BENEDETTI Cesare
    64 HALLER Marco
    65 MULLEN Ryan
    66 SCHELLING Ide
    67 VAN POPPEL Danny 

Cofidis (FRA)

    71 COQUARD Bryan
    72 CIMOLAI Davide
    73 CONSONNI Simone
    74 GESCHKE Simon
    75 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
    76 SAJNOK Szymon
    77 VILLELLA Davide 

Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli (ITA)

    81 MERCHAN Didier
    82 GROSU Eduard-Michael
    83 MARENGO Umberto
    84 RESTREPO Jhonatan
    85 TAGLIANI Filippo
    86 ZARDINI Edoardo
    87 ZURITA Ricardo Alejandro 

EF Education - EasyPost (USA)

    91 BETTIOL Alberto
    92 DOULL Owain
    93 VALGREN Michael
    94 RUTSCH Jonas
    95 SCULLY Tom
    96 SHAW James
    97 VAN DEN BERG Julius 

Eolo - Kometa (ITA)

    101 ALBANESE Vincenzo
    102 BAIS Davide
    103 GAVAZZI Francesco
    104 MAESTRI Mirco
    105 RIVI Samuele
    106 ROSA Diego
    107 SEVILLA Diego Pablo 

Groupama - FDJ (FRA)

    111 DÉMARE Arnaud
    112 GENIETS Kevin
    113 PACHER Quentin
    114 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
    115 ROUX Anthony
    116 SCOTSON Miles
    117 DAVY Clément 

Ineos Grenadiers (GBR)

    121 KWIATKOWSKI Micha?
    122 GANNA Filippo
    123 HAYTER Ethan
    124 PIDCOCK Thomas
    125 ROWE Luke
    126 SWIFT Ben
    127 VIVIANI Elia 

Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux (BEL)

    131 KRISTOFF Alexander
    132 GIRMAY HAILU Biniam
    133 PASQUALON Andrea
    134 ROTA Lorenzo
    135 TAARAMÄE Rein
    136 VLIEGEN Loïc
    137 PETILLI Simone 

Israel - Premier Tech (ISR)

    141 NIZZOLO Giacomo
    142 BRÄNDLE Matthias
    143 CATAFORD Alexander
    144 DOWSETT Alex
    145 GOLDSTEIN Omer
    146 NEILANDS Krists
    147 ZABEL Rick 

Jumbo - Visma (NED)

    151 VAN AERT Wout
    152 AFFINI Edoardo
    153 LAPORTE Christophe
    154 ROGLI? Primož
    155 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
    156 VAN EMDEN Jos
    157 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan 

Lotto Soudal (BEL)

    162 CONCA Filippo
    163 FRISON Frederik
    164 GILBERT Philippe
    165 KLUGE Roger
    166 VAN GILS Maxim
    167 VERMEERSCH Florian 

Movistar Team (ESP)

    171 ARANBURU Alex
    172 BARTA Will
    173 ELOSEGUI Iñigo
    174 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván
    175 GONZÁLEZ Abner
    176 KANTER Max
    177 SERRANO Gonzalo 

Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team (BEL)

    181 JAKOBSEN Fabio
    182 BAGIOLI Andrea
    183 CAVAGNA Rémi
    184 CATTANEO Mattia
    185 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
    186 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
    187 STYBAR Zdenek 

Team Arkéa - Samsic (FRA)

    191 BOUHANNI Nacer
    192 BOUET Maxime
    193 HARDY Romain
    194 LEDANOIS Kévin
    195 PICHON Laurent
    196 RUSSO Clément
    197 SWIFT Connor 

Team BikeExchange – Jayco (AUS)

    201 MATTHEWS Michael
    202 CRADDOCK Lawson
    203 DURBRIDGE Luke
    204 EDMONDSON Alex
    205 KONYCHEV Alexander
    206 MEYER Cameron
    207 MEZGEC Luka 

Team DSM (NED)

    211 HAMILTON Chris
    212 COMBAUD Romain
    213 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
    214 LEKNESSUND Andreas
    215 NIEUWENHUIS Joris
    216 TUSVELD Martijn
    217 VERMAERKE Kevin 

TotalEnergies (FRA)

    221 SAGAN Peter
    222 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
    223 BODNAR Maciej
    224 BONIFAZIO Niccolò
    225 OSS Daniel
    226 SIMON Julien
    227 TURGIS Anthony 

UAE Team Emirates (UAE)

    231 POGACAR Tadej
    232 COVI Alessandro
    233 FORMOLO Davide
    234 GIBBONS Ryan
    235 POLANC Jan
    236 TROIA Oliviero
    237 ULISSI Diego