Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

21.05.2019: 10. Etappe , 145.0 km

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:36:07
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
3. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
5. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
7. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
8. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
9. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
11. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
12. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
13. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
14. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
15. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
16. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 0:00
17. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
18. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
19. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
20. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
21. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:00
22. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
23. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
27. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
30. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
31. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
32. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
33. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
34. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
35. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
36. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
37. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
38. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:00
39. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
40. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
41. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
43. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
44. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
45. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
46. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
47. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
48. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
49. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
50. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:00
51. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
52. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
53. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
54. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
55. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
56. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
57. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
58. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
59. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
60. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
61. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
62. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:00
63. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
64. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
65. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:00
67. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
68. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
69. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
70. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
71. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
72. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
73. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
75. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
76. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
77. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
78. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
79. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
80. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
81. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
82. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
83. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
84. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:00
85. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
86. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
87. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
88. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
89. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 0:00
90. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
91. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
92. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
93. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
94. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
95. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
96. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
97. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
98. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
99. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
100. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 0:00
101. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
102. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
103. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
104. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
105. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
106. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
107. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
108. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
109. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
110. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
111. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
112. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
113. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
114. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
115. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
116. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 0:00
117. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
118. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 0:00
119. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
120. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
121. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
122. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:40
123. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:40
124. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:53
125. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:57
126. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:57
127. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:57
128. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:05
129. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 2:07
130. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:10
131. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:10
132. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10
133. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:10
134. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:10
135. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:10
136. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:10
137. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:10
138. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:10
139. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 2:10
140. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:10
141. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:10
142. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:10
143. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 2:10
144. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 2:10
145. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:08
146. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:23
147. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:36
148. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:36
149. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:36
150. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:36
151. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:36
152. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:36
153. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:39
154. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:59
155. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:59
156. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:22
157. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:22
158. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 4:22
159. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:22
160. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:22
161. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:22
162. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:22
163. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:22

21.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 39:44:39
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:50
3. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:21
4. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:33
5. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:36
6. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 2:39
7. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 3:05
8. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:27
9. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:30
10. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:32
11. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:34
12. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:45
13. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:47
14. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:08
15. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:34
16. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 4:36
17. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:42
18. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:43
19. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 5:02
20. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 5:06
21. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 5:20
22. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:22
23. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 5:24
24. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:36
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 5:51
26. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 6:01
27. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:19
28. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:20
29. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:21
30. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:42
31. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 6:58
32. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:12
33. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 7:29
34. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:11
35. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:58
36. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
37. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 10:00
38. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:37
39. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:44
40. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:09
41. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:22
42. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:30
43. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 12:26
44. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 12:54
45. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 13:28
46. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:42
47. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 15:07
48. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 15:34
49. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 16:01
50. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:11
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:28
52. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:30
53. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:42
54. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 16:45
55. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:46
56. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:21
57. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 17:29
58. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 17:49
59. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 17:50
60. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:04
61. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 18:43
62. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:46
63. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 19:18
64. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:12
65. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:16
66. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 21:50
67. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:19
68. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 22:29
69. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 23:17
70. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 24:17
71. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:17
72. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:25
73. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 24:27
74. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 24:47
75. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 26:08
76. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 26:12
77. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 26:28
78. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 27:14
79. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 28:25
80. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 28:32
81. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 29:06
82. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 29:18
83. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:45
84. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:49
85. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 29:59
86. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 30:11
87. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:11
88. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 30:18
89. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 31:05
90. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 31:21
91. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 31:38
92. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 32:51
93. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:53
94. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 33:53
95. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 33:55
96. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 34:01
97. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 34:09
98. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 35:19
99. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 35:35
100. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 36:46
101. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 36:59
102. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:39
103. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 37:43
104. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:00
105. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 38:17
106. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 38:18
107. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 39:03
108. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 39:25
109. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:09
110. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 41:02
111. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 41:47
112. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:58
113. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 43:23
114. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 43:35
115. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 44:06
116. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 44:14
117. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 45:23
118. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 45:57
119. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 47:10
120. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:22
121. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 47:22
122. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 47:24
123. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 48:24
124. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 48:27
125. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 48:33
126. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 49:06
127. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 49:46
128. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 51:37
129. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 51:49
130. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 52:10
131. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 54:26
132. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 58:11
133. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 58:34
134. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 58:49
135. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 1:01:04
136. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 1:01:16
137. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:02:40
138. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:03:15
139. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03:29
140. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:03:34
141. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:04:10
142. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:05:04
143. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:06:32
144. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:09:14
145. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:09:25
146. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:09:26
147. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:13:35
148. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 1:13:57
149. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:17:43
150. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:19:39
151. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:19:56
152. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:20:28
153. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:20:56
154. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:21:48
155. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:23:00
156. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 1:23:27
157. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:24:34
158. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:25:03
159. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 1:29:51
160. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 1:31:57
161. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 1:35:27
162. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:35:37
163. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:36:42
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige