Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

13.05.2019: 3. Etappe , 220.0 km

1. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 5:23:19
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
3. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
4. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
5. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
7. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
8. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
9. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:00
10. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
11. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
12. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
13. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
15. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
16. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
18. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
20. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
21. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
22. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
23. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
24. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
25. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
26. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
27. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
28. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
29. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
30. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
31. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
32. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
33. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
34. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
35. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First) 0:00
37. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
38. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
40. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
42. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
43. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
44. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
45. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
46. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
47. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
48. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
49. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
50. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 0:00
51. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
52. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
53. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:00
54. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
55. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
56. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
57. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
58. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
59. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:00
60. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
61. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
62. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
63. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
64. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
65. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:00
67. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
68. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
69. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
70. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
71. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
72. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
73. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:13
74. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:18
75. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:20
76. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
77. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:46
78. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:46
79. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:46
80. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 0:46
81. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:46
82. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
83. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 0:46
84. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:46
85. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:46
86. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:46
87. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 0:46
88. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:46
89. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:46
90. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:46
91. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:46
92. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:46
93. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:46
94. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:46
95. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 0:46
96. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:46
97. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 0:46
98. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 0:46
99. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 0:46
100. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:46
101. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:46
102. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:46
103. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:46
104. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 0:46
105. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:46
106. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:46
107. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:46
108. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:46
109. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:46
110. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:06
111. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:28
112. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 1:28
113. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 1:28
114. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 1:28
115. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:28
116. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:28
117. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 1:34
118. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:39
119. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:52
120. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:57
121. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:01
122. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:01
123. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01
124. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 2:01
125. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 2:01
126. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:01
127. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:01
128. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:28
129. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:28
130. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28
131. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:28
132. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:28
133. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:28
134. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:28
135. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:28
136. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:28
137. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:28
138. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:28
139. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:28
140. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:28
141. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:28
142. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 2:28
143. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:28
144. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 2:28
145. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:28
146. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:28
147. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:28
148. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:28
149. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:28
150. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:14
151. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:14
152. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 3:14
153. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 3:14
154. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:14
155. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:14
156. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:14
157. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:14
158. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:14
159. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:14
160. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:14
161. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:14
162. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:14
163. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:14
164. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:14
165. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:14
166. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:14
167. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:14
168. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:14
169. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:14
170. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 4:10
171. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:50
172. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 6:32
173. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:55
174. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:55

13.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:21:01
2. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:19
3. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:23
4. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
5. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:28
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:33
7. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:39
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:40
9. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:42
10. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:45
11. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:46
12. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:47
13. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:50
14. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:50
15. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:58
16. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:58
17. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:59
18. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:00
19. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 1:01
20. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
21. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
22. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:04
23. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
24. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:12
25. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:13
26. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:13
27. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16
28. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:16
29. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:18
30. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:18
31. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:20
32. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:22
33. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:25
34. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
35. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:30
36. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:32
37. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:33
38. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:33
39. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 1:33
40. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:34
41. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:38
42. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:39
43. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:41
44. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:41
45. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:42
46. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:45
47. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:45
48. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:47
49. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:47
50. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:47
51. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:48
52. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:48
53. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:52
54. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:53
55. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 1:59
56. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:01
57. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:03
58. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 2:04
59. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 2:05
60. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 2:06
61. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:07
62. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 2:13
63. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:13
64. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 2:13
65. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:14
66. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 2:15
67. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:18
68. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:19
69. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:20
70. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:23
71. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 2:24
72. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:24
73. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:26
74. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 2:27
75. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:28
76. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:29
77. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:31
78. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:32
79. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:34
80. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 2:35
81. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:35
82. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 2:42
83. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:43
84. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:46
85. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 2:50
86. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:52
87. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:52
88. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:58
89. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:58
90. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 3:04
91. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 3:11
92. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:14
93. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:16
94. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:16
95. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 3:19
96. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 3:20
97. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:43
98. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:57
99. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 3:58
100. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:59
101. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:01
102. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 4:06
103. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:06
104. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:22
105. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:31
106. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:31
107. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:35
108. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:42
109. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:46
110. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:50
111. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 4:53
112. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:06
113. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:07
114. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:08
115. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 5:09
116. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:11
117. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:14
118. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:18
119. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 5:35
120. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:36
121. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:49
122. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:57
123. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:11
124. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 6:12
125. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 6:14
126. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 6:19
127. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 6:22
128. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:51
129. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:58
130. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:22
131. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 8:01
132. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 8:12
133. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:57
134. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:04
135. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:27
136. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:33
137. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:37
138. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 11:37
139. Juan Sebastian Molano (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:59
140. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:15
141. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 12:33
142. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:38
143. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 13:14
144. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 13:15
145. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 13:22
146. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 13:30
147. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:02
148. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 14:05
149. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 14:16
150. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 14:24
151. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:38
152. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 14:44
153. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 14:50
154. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 14:55
155. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 15:06
156. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 15:14
157. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 15:19
158. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 15:28
159. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 15:30
160. Matti Breschel (DEN, EF Education First) 15:35
161. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:54
162. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 16:17
163. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 16:23
164. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 16:24
165. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 16:25
166. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 17:15
167. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 18:26
168. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 18:27
169. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 18:36
170. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 18:55
171. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 21:32
172. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:30
173. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 28:52
174. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 31:02
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige