Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

16.05.2019: 6. Etappe , 238.0 km

1. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 5:45:01
2. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:05
3. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
4. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:38
5. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:43
6. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:54
7. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:54
8. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:57
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:57
10. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:57
11. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:03
12. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:18
13. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:17
14. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:19
15. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19
16. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:19
17. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:19
18. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:19
19. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 7:19
20. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:19
21. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:19
22. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:19
23. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:19
24. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:19
25. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:19
26. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 7:19
27. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:19
28. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:19
29. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:19
30. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:19
31. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:19
32. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:19
33. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 7:19
34. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 7:19
35. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:19
36. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 7:19
37. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:19
38. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 7:19
39. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19
40. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 7:19
41. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:19
42. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 7:19
43. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 7:19
44. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 7:19
45. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 7:19
46. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:19
47. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 7:19
48. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:19
49. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:19
50. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 7:19
51. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 7:19
52. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:19
53. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:19
54. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:19
55. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:19
56. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:19
57. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:19
58. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:19
59. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:19
60. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:19
61. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:19
62. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:19
63. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:19
64. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:19
65. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 7:19
66. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:19
67. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:19
68. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 7:19
69. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:19
70. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 7:19
71. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:19
72. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:19
73. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 7:19
74. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:19
75. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 7:19
76. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:19
77. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:19
78. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 7:19
79. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:19
80. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 7:19
81. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:19
82. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:19
83. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 7:19
84. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:19
85. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 7:19
86. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 7:19
87. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 7:19
88. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:19
89. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:19
90. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 7:19
91. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 7:19
92. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 7:19
93. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 7:19
94. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 7:19
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 7:19
96. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 7:19
97. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:19
98. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 7:19
99. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:19
100. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 7:19
101. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 7:19
102. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 7:19
103. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 7:33
104. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 7:35
105. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 7:48
106. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:45
107. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:47
108. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 11:47
109. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:22
110. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:22
111. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:25
112. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 16:28
113. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 16:28
114. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:14
115. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 22:14
116. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 22:14
117. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 22:14
118. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 23:08
119. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 23:08
120. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 23:08
121. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 23:08
122. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:08
123. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 23:08
124. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:08
125. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 23:08
126. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:08
127. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:08
128. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:08
129. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 23:08
130. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 23:08
131. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 23:08
132. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 23:08
133. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 23:08
134. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 23:08
135. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 23:08
136. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:08
137. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 23:08
138. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 23:08
139. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 23:08
140. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:08
141. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:08
142. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 23:08
143. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:08
144. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:08
145. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 23:08
146. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 23:08
147. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 23:08
148. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:08
149. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 23:08
150. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 23:08
151. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:08
152. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:08
153. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:08
154. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 23:08
155. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:08
156. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 23:08
157. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 23:08
158. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 23:08
159. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 23:08
160. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:08
161. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 23:08
162. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 23:08
163. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 23:08
164. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 23:08
165. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:08
166. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 23:08
167. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 23:08

16.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 25:22:00
2. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:41
3. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:09
4. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:12
5. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:19
6. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 2:45
7. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:14
8. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:25
9. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:27
10. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:57
11. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 5:24
12. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 5:49
13. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:59
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:03
15. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:08
16. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 6:08
17. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:13
18. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 6:19
19. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:20
20. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 6:26
21. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:30
22. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 6:34
23. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:40
24. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 6:40
25. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:40
26. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:42
27. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 6:45
28. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 6:48
29. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 7:00
30. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 7:03
31. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 7:12
32. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:13
33. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:14
34. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:18
35. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:20
36. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:31
37. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:39
38. Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBR, Team Ineos) 7:43
39. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 7:52
40. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 8:15
41. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:22
42. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 8:23
43. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:26
44. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 8:41
45. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:42
46. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:50
47. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:54
48. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 9:18
49. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 9:27
50. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:31
51. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:39
52. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 9:44
53. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 10:01
54. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 10:02
55. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 10:03
56. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 10:13
57. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 10:36
58. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:07
59. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 11:22
60. Louis Vervaeke (BEL, Team Sunweb) 11:31
61. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 11:36
62. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 11:53
63. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 12:30
64. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 13:02
65. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:04
66. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 13:14
67. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 13:17
68. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 13:25
69. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 13:28
70. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:39
71. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 13:41
72. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:46
73. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:50
74. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 13:59
75. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 14:02
76. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 14:09
77. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 14:09
78. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 14:19
79. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:29
80. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 14:58
81. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:04
82. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:52
83. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 16:07
84. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 16:24
85. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:24
86. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:38
87. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:41
88. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:56
89. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:04
90. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 17:29
91. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 17:34
92. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 17:34
93. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 18:04
94. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 18:08
95. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:29
96. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 18:41
97. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 18:45
98. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:29
99. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 20:16
100. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:46
101. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 22:02
102. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:03
103. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 22:19
104. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 22:28
105. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 22:50
106. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 23:10
107. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 23:39
108. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 25:10
109. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 25:16
110. Fernando Gaviria (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 25:29
111. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 25:54
112. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 25:54
113. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 26:29
114. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:34
115. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:35
116. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Groupama-FDJ) 26:52
117. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 27:01
118. Sacha Modolo (ITA, EF Education First) 27:12
119. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 27:23
120. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 27:40
121. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 28:07
122. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 29:09
123. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 29:19
124. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 29:20
125. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 29:26
126. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 29:34
127. Umberto Orsini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 29:49
128. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 29:52
129. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 29:57
130. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:22
131. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 30:34
132. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 31:44
133. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 31:52
134. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:57
135. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:58
136. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 36:55
137. James Knox (GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 37:01
138. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 38:20
139. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 38:31
140. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:50
141. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 38:58
142. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 39:21
143. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 39:40
144. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:07
145. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 40:21
146. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 41:42
147. Matteo Moschetti (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 41:44
148. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 42:29
149. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 42:32
150. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 42:34
151. Jakub Mareczko (ITA, CCC Team) 42:59
152. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 44:36
153. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 47:27
154. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 47:42
155. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 48:08
156. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 48:16
157. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 48:47
158. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 48:48
159. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 48:59
160. Giovanni Lonardi (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 49:09
161. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 49:57
162. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Dimension Data) 50:26
163. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 50:28
164. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 53:16
165. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 57:41
166. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 58:07
167. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:35
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige