Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

24.05.2019: 13. Etappe , 196.0 km

1. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 5:34:40
2. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:35
3. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
4. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 1:38
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:45
6. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:07
7. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:57
8. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:57
9. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 3:34
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:50
11. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 4:19
12. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 4:23
13. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 4:25
14. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:37
15. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 4:39
16. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:54
17. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 5:00
18. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:40
19. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 7:59
20. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:30
21. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 10:16
22. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 10:29
23. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:38
24. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 11:20
25. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 12:24
26. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 12:42
27. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 12:49
28. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 12:52
29. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 13:02
30. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:48
31. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:20
32. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 16:50
33. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 17:08
34. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:08
35. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 17:10
36. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 17:10
37. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:41
38. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:10
39. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:34
40. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:59
41. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 20:15
42. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:11
43. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:11
44. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 21:14
45. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:14
46. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:17
47. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 21:27
48. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:55
49. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 22:04
50. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 22:16
51. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 23:15
52. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:38
53. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:38
54. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 24:38
55. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 24:38
56. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:38
57. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:38
58. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 24:38
59. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 25:26
60. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:34
61. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 26:14
62. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 27:21
63. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 27:21
64. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 27:21
65. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:21
66. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 28:48
67. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 30:13
68. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 30:28
69. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 30:28
70. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 30:28
71. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 30:33
72. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 30:36
73. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:36
74. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 30:38
75. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 30:38
76. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 30:38
77. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 30:51
78. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 30:51
79. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 30:55
80. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 30:55
81. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 31:12
82. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 32:16
83. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 32:22
84. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:22
85. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 33:08
86. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 33:26
87. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 33:26
88. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 33:26
89. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 33:26
90. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:26
91. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 33:26
92. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 33:26
93. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 33:26
94. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 33:36
95. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 33:38
96. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 33:47
97. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 33:51
98. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 34:18
99. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 34:18
100. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 34:18
101. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:18
102. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:29
103. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 34:35
104. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 34:35
105. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 34:47
106. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:54
107. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 34:54
108. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 34:54
109. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 34:54
110. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 35:10
111. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 36:32
112. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:36
113. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:36
114. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 37:36
115. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 39:59
116. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 41:52
117. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:52
118. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 41:52
119. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 41:52
120. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 42:09
121. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 42:33
122. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 42:33
123. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 42:33
124. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 42:33
125. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 42:33
126. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 43:09
127. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 48:53
128. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 48:53
129. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 48:53
130. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 48:53
131. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 48:53
132. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 48:53
133. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 48:53
134. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 48:53
135. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 48:53
136. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 48:53
137. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 48:53
138. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 48:53
139. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 48:53
140. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 48:53
141. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 48:53
142. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 48:53
143. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 48:53
144. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 48:53
145. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 48:53
146. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 48:53
147. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 49:02
148. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 49:35
149. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 49:50
150. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 49:50
151. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 49:53

24.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 54:28:59
2. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:25
3. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:56
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 3:06
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 4:09
6. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 4:22
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:28
8. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:08
9. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 7:13
10. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 7:48
11. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 7:52
12. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:14
13. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:44
14. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 8:52
15. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:24
16. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 13:10
17. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 15:14
18. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 15:43
19. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:03
20. Valerio Conti (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 17:20
21. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 17:22
22. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 18:14
23. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 18:51
24. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:48
25. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:57
26. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 20:07
27. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 22:19
28. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 22:42
29. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 23:21
30. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 25:12
31. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 25:21
32. Sam Oomen (NED, Team Sunweb) 25:29
33. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 28:01
34. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 28:32
35. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 28:59
36. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 29:02
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 29:36
38. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 29:53
39. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 30:41
40. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 30:58
41. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 32:03
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 33:00
43. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 34:31
44. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 35:02
45. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 36:09
46. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 36:34
47. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 37:10
48. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:36
49. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 42:28
50. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 43:06
51. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 43:34
52. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 44:04
53. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:02
54. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:15
55. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 45:22
56. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:23
57. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 45:51
58. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 45:53
59. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 46:15
60. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 47:25
61. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 53:38
62. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 53:46
63. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 54:44
64. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 55:33
65. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 56:36
66. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 57:22
67. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 57:23
68. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 58:10
69. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:00:10
70. Brent Bookwalter (USA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:00:38
71. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:00:41
72. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:00:53
73. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 1:01:03
74. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:01:29
75. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:02:40
76. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02:41
77. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 1:02:43
78. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:02:52
79. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:04:47
80. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 1:05:13
81. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:06:03
82. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06:03
83. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:07:53
84. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:08:12
85. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:10:12
86. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:10:25
87. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:10:46
88. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:11:12
89. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:11:39
90. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:11:50
91. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:12:02
92. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:12:10
93. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 1:14:00
94. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 1:14:31
95. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:14:53
96. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:15:32
97. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:17:04
98. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:18:20
99. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:19:03
100. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 1:19:49
101. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 1:21:12
102. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:21:20
103. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:23:25
104. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:23:40
105. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:23:47
106. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:26:28
107. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:28:33
108. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:29:35
109. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:29:47
110. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:30:25
111. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 1:31:50
112. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:33:05
113. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:36:28
114. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 1:37:24
115. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 1:38:08
116. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:38:24
117. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38:30
118. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:38:51
119. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:39:07
120. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:39:32
121. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:39:54
122. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:40:07
123. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:41:47
124. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 1:42:03
125. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:44:14
126. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 1:46:24
127. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:46:33
128. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:47:30
129. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:47:37
130. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:48:30
131. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:51:04
132. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:51:16
133. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:51:29
134. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:52:25
135. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:55:56
136. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:56:39
137. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 2:02:07
138. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:02:14
139. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:06:25
140. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:06:48
141. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:10:41
142. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 2:12:27
143. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:13:41
144. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 2:14:14
145. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:21:30
146. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 2:23:42
147. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:24:51
148. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 2:29:57
149. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34:07
150. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 2:35:33
151. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 2:38:18
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige