Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

30.05.2019: 18. Etappe , 222.0 km

1. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:56:04
2. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
3. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
4. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
5. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
6. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
7. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
8. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
9. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
10. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
11. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
13. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
14. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
15. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 0:00
16. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
17. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
18. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
19. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
20. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
21. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
23. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 0:00
24. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:00
25. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
26. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
27. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
28. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
29. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
30. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
31. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
32. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
34. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
35. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
36. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 0:00
37. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
38. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
39. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
40. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
41. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
42. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
44. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 0:00
45. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 0:00
46. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
48. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
49. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
50. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:00
51. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
52. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
53. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
55. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 0:00
56. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
57. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:09
58. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
59. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
60. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:09
61. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:09
62. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:09
63. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:09
64. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:09
65. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:09
66. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:09
67. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:09
68. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:09
69. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:09
70. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 0:09
71. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:09
72. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 0:09
73. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 0:09
74. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:09
75. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:09
76. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:09
77. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:09
78. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:09
79. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:15
80. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:17
81. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 0:17
82. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
83. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 0:17
84. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:17
85. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 0:17
86. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:17
87. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:17
88. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:17
89. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
90. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:17
91. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 0:17
92. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 0:17
93. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:23
94. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 0:48
95. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:48
96. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
97. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
98. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:48
99. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 0:48
100. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:48
101. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:48
102. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:48
103. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 0:48
104. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:48
105. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 0:48
106. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:48
107. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:48
108. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:48
109. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 0:48
110. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
111. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 0:48
112. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 1:00
113. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 1:00
114. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:02
115. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:02
116. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:15
117. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 1:18
118. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:42
119. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:48
120. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:48
121. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:36
122. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 3:36
123. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:52
124. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:52
125. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 3:52
126. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:17
127. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 4:32
128. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:48
129. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 4:48
130. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:28
131. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 6:11
132. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 6:11
133. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 6:11
134. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 6:11
135. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:11
136. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 6:11
137. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 6:11
138. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 6:11
139. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 8:20
140. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:20
141. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 8:20
142. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:20
143. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 14:09

30.05.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Richard Carapaz (ECU, Movistar Team) 79:44:22
2. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:54
3. Primoz Roglic (SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:16
4. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:03
5. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 5:07
6. Miguel Angel Lopez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 6:17
7. Rafal Majka (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 6:48
8. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 7:13
9. Pavel Sivakov (RUS, Team Ineos) 8:21
10. Davide Formolo (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 8:59
11. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 9:20
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:32
13. Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First) 14:51
14. Joe Dombrowski (USA, EF Education First) 15:44
15. Valentin Madouas (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:45
16. Fausto Masnada (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 23:43
17. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 25:26
18. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Mitchelton-Scott) 26:05
19. Victor De La Parte (ESP, CCC Team) 26:12
20. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 28:42
21. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 32:42
22. Edward Dunbar (IRL, Team Ineos) 37:20
23. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 44:03
24. Sebastian Henao (COL, Team Ineos) 46:45
25. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 47:43
26. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 49:28
27. Bob Jungels (LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 50:23
28. Jan Hirt (CZE, Astana Pro Team) 50:45
29. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:05
30. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:01:15
31. Lucas Hamilton (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:02:59
32. Ben O'Connor (AUS, Dimension Data) 1:03:03
33. Ion Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:13
34. Pieter Serry (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:06:17
35. François Bidard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08:44
36. Christopher Hamilton (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:09:23
37. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:09:37
38. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:11:58
39. Esteban Chaves (COL, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:13:58
40. Ivan Sosa (COL, Team Ineos) 1:14:07
41. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Team Sunweb) 1:14:45
42. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 1:19:14
43. Koen Bouwman (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19:48
44. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:19:55
45. Jai Hindley (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:20:56
46. José Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:29:26
47. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30:48
48. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:32:22
49. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:36:03
50. Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI, Dimension Data) 1:36:43
51. Andrea Vendrame (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 1:37:36
52. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37:38
53. Antonio Pedrero (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:39:29
54. Davide Villella (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:39:34
55. Nans Peters (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:40:34
56. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:42:24
57. Amaro Antunes (POR, CCC Team) 1:44:11
58. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:44:29
59. Larry Warbasse (USA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:44:44
60. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:51:46
61. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:53:52
62. Antwan Tolhoek (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:55:02
63. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:56:42
64. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:59:28
65. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:03:34
66. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:06:25
67. Lukasz Owsian (POL, CCC Team) 2:09:20
68. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:14:44
69. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:17:47
70. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:18:24
71. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:18:29
72. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Israel Cycling Academy) 2:19:22
73. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:20:49
74. Nathan Brown (USA, EF Education First) 2:21:08
75. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Groupama-FDJ) 2:23:46
76. Nicola Conci (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:25:39
77. Danilo Wyss (SUI, Dimension Data) 2:27:06
78. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:29:19
79. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:29:38
80. Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 2:29:48
81. Paul Martens (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:30:29
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32:00
83. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:32:43
84. Francisco Ventoso (ESP, CCC Team) 2:37:55
85. Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos) 2:38:59
86. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Ineos) 2:40:17
87. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:41:41
88. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:43:34
89. Ryan Gibbons (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:45:42
90. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:53:23
91. Hector Carretero (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:53:38
92. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:59:12
93. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:01:24
94. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:02:45
95. Christian Knees (GER, Team Ineos) 3:03:30
96. Michael Gogl (AUT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:04:01
97. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 3:04:57
98. Krists Neilands (LAT, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:11:39
99. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:14:41
100. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:16:52
101. Mikkel Frølich Honoré (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:17:32
102. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 3:17:34
103. Florian Senechal (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:17:58
104. Sean Bennett (USA, EF Education First) 3:18:48
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec) 3:21:43
106. Jos van Emden (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:24:03
107. Jonathan Caicedo (ECU, EF Education First) 3:24:39
108. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:25:29
109. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:26:26
110. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:27:29
111. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 3:29:58
112. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:30:33
113. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:30:47
114. Grega Bole (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 3:30:56
115. Jenthe Biermans (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:35:17
116. Josef Cerny (CZE, CCC Team) 3:36:55
117. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 3:44:23
118. Olivier Le Gac (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:48:40
119. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 3:51:25
120. Pascal Ackermann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:51:31
121. Scott Davies (GBR, Dimension Data) 3:51:51
122. Thomas Leezer (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:53:08
123. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:58:00
124. Nico Denz (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00:05
125. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:01:57
126. Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:04:26
127. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:04:47
128. Simone Consonni (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:06:01
129. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:06:06
130. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:07:31
131. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:10:00
132. Kamil Gradek (POL, CCC Team) 4:12:36
133. Awet Andemeskel (ERI, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:15:01
134. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Groupama-FDJ) 4:22:10
135. Conor Dunne (IRL, Israel Cycling Academy) 4:26:26
136. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:28:40
137. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 4:29:22
138. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek-Segafredo) 4:31:28
139. Paolo Simion (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:35:43
140. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates) 4:39:34
141. Miles Scotson (AUS, Groupama-FDJ) 4:44:32
142. Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 5:03:34
143. Sho Hatsuyama (JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane) 5:03:51
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2019
Anzeige