Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

GP Lugano (SUI), 2019, Kategorie: 1.1

09.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Diego Ulissi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:43:36
2. Aleksandr Riabushenko (BLR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
3. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain Merida) 0:00
4. Patrick Schelling (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:00
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 0:07
6. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:41
7. Tadej Pogacar (SLO, UAE Team Emirates) 0:42
8. Simone Velasco (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:42
9. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, Israel Cycling Academy) 0:42
10. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:42
11. Lukas Rüegg (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 0:42
12. Simone Ravanelli (ITA, Biesse Carrera) 0:42
13. Roland Thalmann (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic) 0:42
14. Lorenzo Rota (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:42
15. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:42
16. Kevin Colleoni (ITA, Biesse Carrera) 0:42
17. Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - Scott) 0:42
18. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:42
19. Simon Pellaud (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 0:47
20. Marco Canola (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:51
21. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:57
22. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:57
23. Andrea Toniatti (ITA, Team Colpack) 0:57
24. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 1:35
25. Alessandro Covi (ITA, Team Colpack) 2:08
26. August Jensen (NOR, Israel Cycling Academy) 6:11
27. Michael Albasini (SUI, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:25
28. Andrea Garosio (ITA, Bahrain Merida) 6:33
29. Jack Bauer (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott) 6:33
30. Mauro Schmid (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy) 6:33
31. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 6:33
32. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 6:33
33. Juan José Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 6:33
34. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 6:33
35. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 6:33
36. Paul Double (GBR, Team Colpack) 6:47
37. Justin Paroz (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 8:32
38. Antoine Debons (SUI, IAM Excelsior) 8:32
39. Raul Colombo (ITA, Biesse Carrera) 8:40
40. Simone Zandomeneghi (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali) 9:08
41. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 9:08
42. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:08
43. Filippo Conca (ITA, Biesse Carrera) 9:08
44. Guy Niv (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:08
45. Michel Piccot (ITA, Biesse Carrera) 9:08
46. Luca Covili (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 9:08
47. Aleksei Rybalkin (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:08
48. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 9:08
49. Davide Baldaccini (ITA, Team Colpack) 9:08
50. Davide Botta (ITA, Team Colpack) 9:08
51. Alexander Cataford (CAN, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:08
52. Matteo Badilatti (SUI, Israel Cycling Academy) 9:08
53. Giacomo Garavaglia (ITA, Team Colpack) 9:16
54. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 9:37
55. Roberto González (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 11:38
DNF. Domen Novak (SLO, Bahrain Merida)
DNF. Meiyin Wang (CHN, Bahrain Merida)
DNF. Marco Marcato (ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Tom Bohli (SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Jan Polanc (SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
DNF. Sam Bewley (NZL, Mitchelton - Scott)
DNF. Callum Scotson (AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
DNF. Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH, Mitchelton - Scott)
DNF. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Mirco Maestri (ITA, Bardiani CSF)
DNF. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Artem Nych (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
DNF. Nicola Bagioli (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
DNF. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
DNF. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
DNF. Filippo Zaccanti (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè)
DNF. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM)
DNF. Matteo Bellia (ITA, Biesse Carrera)
DNF. Lorenzo Delcó (SUI, Biesse Carrera)
DNF. Rémi Capron (FRA, IAM Excelsior)
DNF. Thomas Clapasson (SUI, IAM Excelsior)
DNF. Joab Schneiter (SUI, IAM Excelsior)
DNF. Scott Quincey (SUI, IAM Excelsior)
DNF. Sebastian Alexander Castaño Muñoz (COL, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
DNF. Nicolo Parisini (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
DNF. Matteo Furlan (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
DNF. Javier Ignacio Montoya Montoya (COL, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
DNF. Davide Ferrari (ITA, Beltrami TSA - Hopplà - Petroli Firenze)
DNF. Nicholas Rinaldi (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Matteo Zandomeneghi (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Andrea Ferrari (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Mattia Baldo (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Mirco Sartori (ITA, Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali)
DNF. Laurin Bachmann (SUI, Akros - Thömus)
DNF. Jonas Döring (SUI, Akros - Thömus)
DNF. Timo Güller (SUI, Akros - Thömus)
DNF. Jeremias Jenelten (SUI, Akros - Thömus)
DNF. Yannis Voisard (SUI, Akros - Thömus)
DNF. Daniel Knapp (AUT, Team Vorarlberg Santic)
DNF. Lukas Meiler (GER, Team Vorarlberg Santic)
DNF. Davide Orrico (ITA, Team Vorarlberg Santic)
DNF. Cyrille Thièry (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
DNF. Gian Friesecke (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
DNF. Raphael Krähemann (SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
DNF. Marco Bernardinetti (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Kristers Ansons (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNF. Kaspars Sergis (LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
DNS. Colin Stüssi (SUI, Team Vorarlberg Santic)
�bersicht GP Lugano (SUI), 2019
Anzeige