Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

09.06.2019: 1. Etappe , 142.0 km

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 3:24:33
2. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
3. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
4. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
5. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
6. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
7. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:00
8. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
9. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
10. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:00
11. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
13. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
14. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
15. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
16. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
17. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
18. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:00
19. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
20. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
21. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
22. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
23. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
25. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:00
26. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
28. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
29. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:00
30. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:00
32. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
34. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
35. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
36. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
37. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
39. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:00
42. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
43. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
44. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
45. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
46. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
47. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
48. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
49. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
51. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:00
52. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
53. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:00
54. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
55. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
56. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
57. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 0:00
58. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
59. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
61. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
62. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
63. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:24
64. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:27
65. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:34
66. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 3:45
67. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 3:50
68. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:50
69. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:50
70. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:50
71. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 3:50
72. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:50
73. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:50
74. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 3:50
75. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:50
76. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 3:50
77. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 3:50
78. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:50
79. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 3:50
80. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:50
81. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:50
82. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:50
83. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:50
84. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:50
85. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 3:50
86. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 3:50
87. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:50
88. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 3:50
89. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:50
90. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:50
91. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:50
92. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 3:50
93. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:50
94. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 3:50
95. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 3:50
96. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:50
97. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:50
98. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:50
99. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 4:54
100. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 6:16
101. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:16
102. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:16
103. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:16
104. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:16
105. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:16
106. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 6:16
107. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:16
108. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 6:16
109. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:46
110. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:46
111. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 10:46
112. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 10:46
113. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:46
114. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:46
115. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 10:46
116. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 10:46
117. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:46
118. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:46
119. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 10:46
120. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 10:46
121. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:46
122. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:46
123. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 10:46
124. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:46
125. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:46
126. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:46
127. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 10:46
128. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 10:46
129. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:46
130. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:46
131. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:46
132. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 10:46
133. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:46
134. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:46
135. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:46
136. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 10:46
137. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 14:59
138. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 14:59
139. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:59
140. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 14:59
141. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:59
142. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 14:59
143. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:59
144. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 14:59
145. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 14:59
146. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 14:59
147. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 14:59
148. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 14:59
149. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 14:59
150. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 14:59
151. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 14:59
152. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 14:59
153. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 14:59
154. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 14:59

09.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 3:24:23
2. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:04
3. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:06
4. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
5. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
6. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
7. Jonas Koch (GER, CCC Team) 0:10
8. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
9. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
10. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 0:10
11. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:10
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:10
13. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
14. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:10
15. Harm Vanhoucke (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
16. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
17. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
18. Florian Stork (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:10
19. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
20. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:10
21. Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
22. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:10
23. Hernando Bohorquez (COL, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
24. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:10
25. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, EF Education First) 0:10
26. Rafael Valls (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
27. Bjorg Lambrecht (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:10
28. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
29. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 0:10
30. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Movistar Team) 0:10
31. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 0:10
32. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
33. Chris Froome (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:10
34. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
35. Simone Petilli (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
36. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
37. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
38. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 0:10
39. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:10
40. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
41. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Sunweb) 0:10
42. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
43. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:10
44. Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
45. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
46. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
47. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:10
48. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:10
49. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
50. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:10
51. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:10
52. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
53. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, CCC Team) 0:10
54. Sepp Kuss (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:10
55. Steff Cras (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:10
56. Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
57. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 0:10
58. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 0:10
59. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
60. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
61. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
62. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
63. Lennard Hofstede (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:34
64. Damien Howson (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:37
65. Nicholas Schultz (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:44
66. Fabien Doubey (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 3:53
67. Quentin Pacher (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 4:00
68. Peter Stetina (USA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:00
69. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:00
70. Darwin Atapuma (COL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:00
71. Pawel Bernas (POL, CCC Team) 4:00
72. Rémi Cavagna (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:00
73. Ruben Guerreiro (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:00
74. Logan Owen (USA, EF Education First) 4:00
75. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 4:00
76. Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED, Team Sunweb) 4:00
77. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 4:00
78. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:00
79. Stefan De Bod (RSA, Dimension Data) 4:00
80. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:00
81. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:00
82. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 4:00
83. Neilson Powless (USA, Team Jumbo-Visma) 4:00
84. Edward Ravasi (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 4:00
85. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 4:00
86. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 4:00
87. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 4:00
88. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 4:00
89. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 4:00
90. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 4:00
91. Clement Venturini (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00
92. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 4:00
93. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:00
94. Casper Pedersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 4:00
95. Rob Power (AUS, Team Sunweb) 4:00
96. Jérémy Maison (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 4:00
97. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:00
98. Petr Vakoc (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 4:00
99. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 5:04
100. Niklas Eg (DEN, Trek-Segafredo) 6:25
101. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Ineos) 6:26
102. Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:26
103. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:26
104. Nicholas Dlamini (RSA, Dimension Data) 6:26
105. Dion Smith (NZL, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:26
106. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Mitchelton-Scott) 6:26
107. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 6:26
108. Remy Mertz (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 6:26
109. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Ineos) 10:56
110. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:56
111. Edward Theuns (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 10:56
112. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Lotto Soudal) 10:56
113. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:56
114. Tim Declercq (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:56
115. Marco Minnaard (NED, Wanty-Gobert) 10:56
116. Thomas Degand (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 10:56
117. Felix Großschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:56
118. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:56
119. Rory Sutherland (AUS, UAE Team Emirates) 10:56
120. James Whelan (AUS, EF Education First) 10:56
121. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:56
122. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 10:56
123. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 10:56
124. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Sunweb) 10:56
125. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:56
126. Sam Bennett (IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 10:56
127. Mark Padun (UKR, Bahrain-Merida) 10:56
128. Luka Pibernik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 10:56
129. Maxime Cam (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:56
130. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 10:56
131. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 10:56
132. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 10:56
133. Mads Schmidt Würtz (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 10:56
134. Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 10:56
135. Davide Ballerini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:56
136. Laurens ten Dam (NED, CCC Team) 10:56
137. Julien Vermote (BEL, Dimension Data) 15:06
138. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, CCC Team) 15:09
139. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Bahrain-Merida) 15:09
140. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:09
141. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 15:09
142. Oliviero Troia (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 15:09
143. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 15:09
144. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:09
145. Alvaro Hodeg (COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 15:09
146. Lorrenzo Manzin (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 15:09
147. Julius van den Berg (NED, EF Education First) 15:09
148. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 15:09
149. Jaco Venter (RSA, Dimension Data) 15:09
150. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Team Sunweb) 15:09
151. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 15:09
152. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Vital Concept-B&B Hotel) 15:09
153. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 15:09
154. Shane Archbold (NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe) 15:09
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2019
Anzeige