Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

12.06.2019: 1. Etappe , 184.3 km

1. Van Schip, Jan-Willem  (Roompot - Charles) 4:15:14
2. Merlier, Tim  (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoed...) 0:04
3. Jakobsen, Fabio  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:04
4. Taminiaux, Lionel  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:04
5. Jans, Roy  (Corendon - Circus) 0:04
6. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:04
7. Soete, Daan  (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoed...) 0:04
8. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
10. Barbier, Rudy  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
Alle Platzierungen

13.06.2019: 2. Etappe , 180.8 km

1. Evenepoel, Remco  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 4:26:04
2. Jakobsen, Fabio  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:42
3. Merlier, Tim  (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoed...) 0:42
4. Taminiaux, Lionel  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:42
5. Martinelli, Davide  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:42
6. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 0:42
7. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:42
8. Kirsch, Alex  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:42
9. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:42
10. Serry, Pieter  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:42
Alle Platzierungen

14.06.2019: 3. Etappe , 9.2 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 0:10:46
2. Van Hooydonck, Nathan  (CCC Team) 0:01
3. Campenaerts, Victor  (Lotto Soudal) 0:02
4. Evenepoel, Remco  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:03
5. Mullen, Ryan  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:04
6. Laporte, Christophe  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:05
7. Brändle, Matthias  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:06
8. Kirsch, Alex  (Trek - Segafredo) 0:08
9. Hansen, Lasse Norman  (Corendon - Circus) 0:08
10. Terpstra, Niki  (Direct Energie) 0:11
Alle Platzierungen

15.06.2019: 4. Etappe , 151.1 km

1. Campenaerts, Victor  (Lotto Soudal) 3:40:17
2. Lorentz Kron, Andreas  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Evenepoel, Remco  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
4. Vliegen, Loïc  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 1:02
5. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 1:04
6. Vergaerde, Otto  (Corendon - Circus) 1:04
7. Aerts, Toon  (Telenet Fidea Lions) 1:04
8. Burgaudeau, Mathieu  (Direct Energie) 1:04
9. Soete, Daan  (Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoed...) 1:04
10. Bol, Jetse  (Burgos - BH) 1:04
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2019: 5. Etappe , 158.4 km

1. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 3:17:15
2. Barbier, Pierre  (Natura4ever - Roubaix - L...) 0:00
3. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
4. Van Asbroeck, Tom  (Israel Cycling Academy) 0:00
5. Aerts, Toon  (Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
6. Rickaert, Jonas  (Corendon - Circus) 0:00
7. Van Hoecke, Gijs  (CCC Team) 0:00
8. Van Kessel, Corne  (Telenet Fidea Lions) 0:00
9. Martinelli, Davide  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 0:00
10. Van Melsen, Kevin  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Evenepoel, Remco  (Deceuninck - Quick - Step) 15:49:17
2. Campenaerts, Victor  (Lotto Soudal) 0:52
3. Wellens, Tim  (Lotto Soudal) 2:22
4. Aerts, Toon  (Telenet Fidea Lions) 2:28
5. Lorentz Kron, Andreas  (Riwal Readynez Cycling Team) 2:29
6. Philipsen, Jasper  (UAE Team Emirates) 2:29
7. Coquard, Bryan  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 2:29
8. Vliegen, Loïc  (Wanty - Goubert Cycling Team) 2:38
9. De Gendt, Thomas  (Lotto Soudal) 2:29
10. Weening, Pieter  (Roompot - Charles) 2:29
Alle Platzierungen