Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

19.06.2019: Prolog , 6.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Van Emden, Jos  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:07:54
2. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:02
3. Martin, Tony  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:02
4. Dowsett, Alex  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:04
5. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (Team Sunweb) 0:08
6. Bol, Cees  (Team Sunweb) 0:08
7. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:11
8. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:14
9. Biermans, Jenthe  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:16
10. Kragh Andersen, Søren  (Team Sunweb) 0:18
Alle Platzierungen

20.06.2019: 1. Etappe , 197.9 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 4:21:48
2. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
3. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
4. Debusschere, Jens  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
5. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Capiot, Amaury  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
7. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
8. Menten, Milan  (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
9. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
10. De Kleijn, Arvid  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

21.06.2019: 2. Etappe , 168.1 km

1. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:43:47
2. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. Debusschere, Jens  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
5. Vallee, Boris  (Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Van Der Kooij, Bas  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
7. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
8. Van Staeyen, Michaël  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
9. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
10. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

22.06.2019: 3. Etappe , 171.4 km

1. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 3:54:31
2. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
3. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:00
4. Lammertink, Maurits  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
5. Duijn, Huub  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
6. Wallays, Jelle  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
7. Bakelants, Jan  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
8. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:00
9. Peyskens, Dimitri  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
10. Van Der Kooij, Bas  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.06.2019: 4. Etappe , 170.1 km

1. Ewan, Caleb  (Lotto Soudal) 3:53:24
2. Walscheid, Maximilian Richard  (Team Sunweb) 0:00
3. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:00
4. De Kleijn, Arvid  (Metec - TKH Continental C...) 0:00
5. Liepins, Emils  (Wallonie Bruxelles) 0:00
6. Scott, Cameron  (Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) 0:00
7. Van Der Kooij, Bas  (Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
8. Van Staeyen, Michaël  (Roompot - Charles) 0:00
9. Lopez Parada, Daniel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
10. Peñalver Aniorte, Manuel  (Burgos - BH) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Teunissen, Mike  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 16:00:47
2. Grøndahl Jansen, Amund  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:14
3. Würtz Schmidt, Mads  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:16
4. De Buyst, Jasper  (Lotto Soudal) 0:25
5. Bakelants, Jan  (Team Sunweb) 0:32
6. Lammertink, Maurits  (Roompot - Charles) 0:39
7. Groenewegen, Dylan  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:43
8. Van Emden, Jos  (Team Jumbo - Visma) 0:44
9. Wallays, Jelle  (Lotto Soudal) 0:46
10. Dowsett, Alex  (Team Katusha Alpecin) 0:48
Alle Platzierungen