Route d’Occitanie (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

20.06.2019: 1. Etappe , 175.5 km

1. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 4:44:01
2. Dunbar, Edward  () 0:00
3. Gesbert, Elie  (Team Arkea - Samsic) 0:02
4. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education First) 0:02
5. Gallopin, Tony  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
6. Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro  () 0:02
7. Aranburu Deba, Alex  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:07
8. Taaramäe, Rein  (Direct Energie) 0:10
9. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF) 0:34
10. Sivakov, Pavel  () 0:34
Alle Platzierungen

21.06.2019: 2. Etappe , 187.7 km

1. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 4:50:13
2. Lawless, Christopher  () 0:00
3. Hofland, Moreno  (EF Education First) 0:00
4. Modolo, Sacha  (EF Education First) 0:00
5. Gonzalez Lopez, David  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
6. Siskevicius, Evaldas  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
7. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Duval, Julien  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Bresciani, Michael  (Bardiani CSF) 0:00
10. Manzin, Lorrenzo  (Vital Concept - B&B Hotels) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

22.06.2019: 3. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro  () 4:54:47
2. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education First) 0:03
4. Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:19
5. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (EF Education First) 0:24
6. Gallopin, Tony  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
7. Dunbar, Edward  () 0:34
8. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF) 0:40
9. Madouas, Valentin  (Groupama - FDJ) 1:24
10. Peters, Nans  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:31
Alle Platzierungen

23.06.2019: 4. Etappe , 154.8 km

1. Demare, Arnaud  (Groupama - FDJ) 3:35:57
2. Modolo, Sacha  (EF Education First) 0:00
3. Simon, Julien  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
4. Gonzalez Lopez, David  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
5. Rojas Gil, José Joaquin  (Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Maldonado, Anthony  (St Michel - Auber 93) 0:00
7. El Fares, Julien  (Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
8. Chernetckii, Sergei  (Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
9. Bravo Oiarbide, Garikoitz  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 0:00
10. Mate Mardones, Luis Angel  (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

23.06.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Valverde Belmonte, Alejandro  (Movistar Team) 18:04:42
2. Sosa Cuervo, Ivan Ramiro  () 0:08
3. Uran, Rigoberto  (EF Education First) 0:17
4. Gallopin, Tony  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
5. Dunbar, Edward  () 0:42
6. Carboni, Giovanni  (Bardiani CSF) 1:30
7. Dombrowski, Joseph Lloyd  (EF Education First) 1:48
8. Sivakov, Pavel  () 2:26
9. Peters, Nans  (AG2R La Mondiale) 2:32
10. Rodriguez Garaicoechea, Oscar  (Euskadi Basque Country - ...) 2:42
Alle Platzierungen