Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM), 2019, Kategorie: 2.1

07.07.2019: 4. Etappe , 169.5 km

1. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 3:52:54
2. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
3. František Sisr (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:00
4. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Development Team) 0:00
5. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
6. Leonardo Bonifazio (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
7. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
8. Federico Burchio (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
9. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
10. Nico Selenati (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 0:00
11. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
12. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
13. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
14. Dániel Móricz (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Viktor Filutás (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Bernat Font Mas (ESP, 303 Project) 0:00
17. Dominik Neuman (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:00
18. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Development Team) 0:00
19. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
20. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
21. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
22. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 0:00
23. Michal Schlegel (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:00
24. Mattia Bais (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:00
25. Filippo Zana (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
26. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:00
27. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
28. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 0:00
29. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
30. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
31. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:00
32. Wilmar Molina Rico (COL, Team Novak) 0:00
33. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
34. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
35. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
36. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
37. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
38. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 0:00
39. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Development Team) 0:00
40. Ivan Martinelli (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
41. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
42. Adriaan Janssen (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
43. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:00
44. Justin Paroz (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 0:00
45. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
46. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
47. András Szatmáry (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Rick Pluimers (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
49. Yannis Voisard (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 0:00
50. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 0:00
51. Erik Fetter (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Karel Hník (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:00
53. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:00
54. Oleksandr Holovash (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 0:00
55. Gabriele Petrelli (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 0:00
56. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
57. Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL, Team Novak) 0:00
58. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
59. Daniel Arroyave Cañas (COL, Team Novak) 0:00
60. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:00
61. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
62. Franco Gabriel Orocito (ARG, D'Amico - UM Tools) 0:00
63. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Vladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 0:00
65. Alexander Amiri (CAN, 303 Project) 0:00
66. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 0:00
67. Yehor Dementiev (UKR, Team Novak) 0:30
68. Piotr Pekala (POL, CCC Development Team) 0:34
69. Timo Güller (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 0:34
70. Antoine Aebi (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 0:40
71. Joel Suter (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 0:40
72. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:40
73. Mykyta Zubenko (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 0:40
74. Grant Ellwood (USA, 303 Project) 0:48
75. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:11
76. Szymon Tracz (POL, CCC Development Team) 1:11
77. Daniel Crista (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 2:46
78. Ruben Caseny Catala (ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy) 3:04

07.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Kevin Rivera Serrano (CRC, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 17:29:24
2. Daniel Muñoz Giraldo (COL, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 0:17
3. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:39
4. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 0:41
5. Serghei Tvetcov (ROU, Nationalmannschaft Rumänien) 0:42
6. Michal Schlegel (CZE, Elkov - Author) 0:44
7. Pierpaolo Ficara (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 0:50
8. Mattia Bais (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 1:00
9. Marco Tizza (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 1:01
10. Attila Valter (HUN, CCC Development Team) 1:07
11. Fabio Mazzucco (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 1:27
12. Filippo Zana (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 1:32
13. Justin Paroz (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 1:46
14. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 1:52
15. Piotr Brozyna (POL, CCC Development Team) 2:34
16. Paolo Totò (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 2:47
17. Erik Fetter (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 2:56
18. Emil Dima (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 3:13
19. Michael Kukrle (CZE, Elkov - Author) 3:22
20. Vitaliy Buts (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 3:40
21. Žiga Grošelj (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:59
22. Denis Nekrasov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 4:02
23. Bernat Font Mas (ESP, 303 Project) 4:08
24. Ivan Martinelli (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 4:33
25. Karel Hník (CZE, Elkov - Author) 4:45
26. Adriaan Janssen (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 5:02
27. Savva Novikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 5:04
28. Andriy Vasylyuk (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 5:05
29. Jacopo Mosca (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 6:27
30. András Szatmáry (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 6:44
31. Danilo Celano (ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir) 8:26
32. Yannis Voisard (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 9:59
33. Oleksandr Holovash (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 10:03
34. Viktor Filutás (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 10:33
35. Rick Pluimers (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 10:45
36. Niccolò Salvietti (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 11:23
37. Dominik Neuman (CZE, Elkov - Author) 12:25
38. Denis Marian Vulcan (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 12:51
39. Matteo Busato (ITA, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 13:25
40. Dario Puccioni (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 13:37
41. Alexander Vdovin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 13:41
42. Michal Paluta (POL, CCC Development Team) 14:14
43. Daniel Arroyave Cañas (COL, Team Novak) 14:53
44. Szymon Tracz (POL, CCC Development Team) 15:34
45. Piotr Pekala (POL, CCC Development Team) 16:12
46. Sergei Shilov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 17:23
47. Aljaž Jarc (SLO, Adria Mobil) 17:38
48. Isaiah Newkirk (USA, 303 Project) 18:48
49. Ivar Slik (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 20:06
50. Mel Van Der Veekens (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 22:03
51. Franco Gabriel Orocito (ARG, D'Amico - UM Tools) 28:21
52. Gašper Katrašnik (SLO, Adria Mobil) 28:46
53. Josip Rumac (CRO, Androni Giocattoli Sidermec) 28:49
54. Yehor Dementiev (UKR, Team Novak) 29:43
55. János Zsombor Pelikán (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 29:51
56. Joel Suter (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 29:59
57. Roman Kustadinchev (RUS, D'Amico - UM Tools) 31:47
58. Dániel Móricz (HUN, Pannon Cycling Team) 31:56
59. Leonardo Bonifazio (ITA, Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.K vis) 32:14
60. František Sisr (CZE, Elkov - Author) 32:24
61. Gorazd Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 33:03
62. Mykyta Zubenko (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 34:20
63. Vladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR, Nationalmannschaft Ukraine) 34:36
64. Riccardo Stacchiotti (ITA, Giotti Victoria) 36:10
65. Federico Burchio (ITA, D'Amico - UM Tools) 37:26
66. Daniel Crista (ROU, Giotti Victoria) 39:01
67. Wilmar Molina Rico (COL, Team Novak) 40:06
68. Evgeny Kobernyak (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 41:53
69. Alexander Amiri (CAN, 303 Project) 43:55
70. Antoine Aebi (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 44:13
71. Nico Selenati (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 45:32
72. Mamyr Stash (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo) 45:46
73. Grant Ellwood (USA, 303 Project) 49:03
74. Gabriele Petrelli (ITA, Cycling Team Friuli ASD) 50:10
75. Timo Güller (SUI, Akros - Thömus) 52:13
76. Jon Božic (SLO, Adria Mobil) 58:14
77. Jaime Alberto Restrepo Diosa (COL, Team Novak) 59:17
78. Ruben Caseny Catala (ESP, Massi Vivo - Grupo Oresy) 1:05:14
�bersicht Sibiu Cycling Tour (ROM), 2019
Anzeige