Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

20.07.2019: 7. Etappe , 41.5 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 48:46
2. Peter Koning (NED, EvoPro Racing) 1:23
3. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 1:50
4. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 2:00
5. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Medellin) 2:03
6. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin) 2:14
7. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 2:17
8. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:27
9. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 2:29
10. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 2:35
11. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 2:36
12. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 2:44
13. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 2:54
14. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 3:05
15. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 3:08
16. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 3:09
17. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 3:09
18. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 3:10
19. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:12
20. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:16
21. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:17
22. Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 3:23
23. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 3:24
24. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 3:28
25. Hugo Forssell (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 3:30
26. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:41
27. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 3:45
28. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 3:50
29. Rafael Reis (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 3:52
30. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 4:06
31. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 4:07
32. Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (COL, Medellin) 4:16
33. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:19
34. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:20
35. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 4:25
36. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 4:26
37. Aaron Gate (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 4:32
38. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:35
39. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 4:35
40. Daire Feeley (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 4:36
41. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 4:43
42. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 4:44
43. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 4:44
44. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 4:46
45. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 4:47
46. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 4:49
47. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 4:51
48. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 4:58
49. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 4:59
50. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 4:59
51. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 5:00
52. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 5:00
53. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 5:03
54. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 5:04
55. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 5:10
56. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 5:14
57. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 5:15
58. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:17
59. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy) 5:19
60. Folkert Oostra (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 5:21
61. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 5:30
62. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 5:32
63. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 5:32
64. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 5:37
65. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 5:37
66. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 5:49
67. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:49
68. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 5:52
69. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Voster ATS Team) 5:55
70. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 5:55
71. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 5:58
72. Hafetab Weldu (ETH, Bike Aid) 6:00
73. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster ATS Team) 6:03
74. Alex Molenaar (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 6:08
75. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 6:09
76. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 6:14
77. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 6:16
78. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 6:18
79. Michel Kreder (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 6:18
80. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 6:21
81. César Lima Da Fonte (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 6:22
82. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:23
83. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 6:23
84. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 6:23
85. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 6:31
86. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 6:34
87. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 6:35
88. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 6:39
89. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 6:42
90. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 6:44
91. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 6:48
92. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 6:49
93. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, EvoPro Racing) 6:51
94. Jeen De Jong (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 6:57
95. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 6:57
96. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 7:03
97. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 7:04
98. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 7:06
99. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 7:16
100. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 7:21
101. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 7:27
102. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 7:35
103. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 7:44
104. Liming You (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 7:51
105. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 7:52
106. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:53
107. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 7:56
108. Xin Peng (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 7:59
109. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 8:01
110. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 8:03
111. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 8:06
112. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 8:18
113. Francisco Campos (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 8:20
114. Wouter Wippert (NED, EvoPro Racing) 8:25
115. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 8:33
116. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 8:40
117. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 8:44
118. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 8:53
119. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 8:55
120. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 9:08
121. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 9:27
122. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 9:28
123. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 9:59
124. Luke Mudgway (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 10:00
125. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 10:10
126. Chengwei Yao (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 10:12
127. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 10:16
128. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 10:17
129. Lizhen Wang (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 10:19
130. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:27
131. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 10:41
132. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 10:48
133. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 10:51
134. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 10:56
135. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 10:59
136. Bas Van Der Kooij (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 11:17
137. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 12:21
138. Yi Zhu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 13:32
OTL. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 17:35

20.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Medellin) 17:53:37
2. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 1:24
3. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 1:51
4. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:17
5. Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (COL, Medellin) 2:46
6. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin) 3:21
7. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 3:31
8. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:41
9. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 3:46
10. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 4:18
11. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:25
12. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:37
13. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 5:22
14. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:28
15. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 6:16
16. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 6:37
17. Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 6:49
18. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 6:49
19. Aaron Gate (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 6:51
20. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 7:09
21. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 7:15
22. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 7:23
23. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 7:29
24. Rafael Reis (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 7:31
25. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 7:37
26. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 7:52
27. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 8:12
28. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 8:13
29. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 8:32
30. Michel Kreder (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 9:14
31. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 9:46
32. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 10:13
33. Daire Feeley (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 10:16
34. Hafetab Weldu (ETH, Bike Aid) 10:37
35. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 10:39
36. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 10:41
37. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 11:24
38. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 11:26
39. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 11:35
40. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 12:25
41. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 13:10
42. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 13:45
43. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 14:20
44. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 15:23
45. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:47
46. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 16:15
47. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 16:20
48. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 16:23
49. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 17:38
50. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 18:11
51. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy) 18:13
52. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 21:34
53. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 21:38
54. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 22:32
55. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 24:22
56. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 25:32
57. Folkert Oostra (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 25:56
58. Alex Molenaar (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 26:35
59. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 26:56
60. César Lima Da Fonte (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 27:02
61. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 29:06
62. Jeen De Jong (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 29:17
63. Francisco Campos (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 29:21
64. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 29:58
65. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 31:17
66. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 32:25
67. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 34:10
68. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 34:22
69. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 37:47
70. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 38:32
71. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 38:39
72. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 38:59
73. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 39:11
74. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 39:29
75. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 39:45
76. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 40:48
77. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 40:48
78. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 41:04
79. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 41:23
80. Peter Koning (NED, EvoPro Racing) 41:54
81. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 41:59
82. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 42:52
83. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 43:06
84. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 43:12
85. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 43:14
86. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 43:21
87. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 43:25
88. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 44:37
89. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 45:13
90. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 45:15
91. Hugo Forssell (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 45:18
92. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 45:24
93. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 45:50
94. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 45:53
95. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 45:57
96. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 46:47
97. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 46:57
98. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 47:12
99. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 48:05
100. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 48:23
101. Xin Peng (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 48:25
102. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 48:27
103. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 49:16
104. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 49:26
105. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 49:33
106. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 50:26
107. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 50:37
108. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 52:08
109. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 52:13
110. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 52:51
111. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Voster ATS Team) 53:27
112. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 53:43
113. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 55:18
114. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 55:29
115. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 55:54
116. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 56:01
117. Luke Mudgway (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 56:58
118. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 56:59
119. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 57:27
120. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 59:06
121. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 59:07
122. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 1:00:06
123. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, EvoPro Racing) 1:00:35
124. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:00:41
125. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:01:08
126. Lizhen Wang (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:02:24
127. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:02:46
128. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:04:51
129. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:10:34
130. Bas Van Der Kooij (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 1:13:32
131. Chengwei Yao (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:13:55
132. Yi Zhu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:14:27
133. Liming You (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:14:33
134. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:15:22
135. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:17:39
136. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:20:41
137. Wouter Wippert (NED, EvoPro Racing) 1:22:03
138. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:36:02
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2019
Anzeige