Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

18.07.2019: 5. Etappe , 173.0 km

1. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 4:34:00
2. Bas Van Der Kooij (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
3. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
4. Francisco Campos (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
5. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
6. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
7. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
8. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
9. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
10. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
11. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 0:00
13. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
15. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
16. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
17. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
18. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
19. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 0:00
20. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
22. Luke Mudgway (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
23. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
24. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
25. Wouter Wippert (NED, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
26. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
27. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
29. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 0:00
31. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
32. Aaron Gate (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
33. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
34. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 0:00
35. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
36. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
37. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
38. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
40. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
41. César Lima Da Fonte (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
42. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
43. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
44. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
45. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin) 0:00
47. Michel Kreder (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
49. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Medellin) 0:00
50. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
51. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
52. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Daire Feeley (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
54. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
55. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
56. Xin Peng (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
57. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
58. Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
59. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
60. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
61. Rafael Reis (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
62. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:00
63. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Liming You (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
65. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 0:00
66. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:00
67. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
69. Jeen De Jong (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
70. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
71. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
72. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 0:00
73. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
74. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
75. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 0:00
76. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
77. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
78. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
79. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 0:00
80. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:00
81. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 0:00
82. Yi Zhu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 0:00
84. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
85. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
86. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:00
87. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
88. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
89. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
90. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:00
91. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 0:00
92. Folkert Oostra (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
93. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:00
94. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:00
95. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
96. Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (COL, Medellin) 0:00
97. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
98. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 0:00
99. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
100. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
101. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
102. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:00
104. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
105. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
106. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 0:00
107. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
108. Alex Molenaar (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:00
109. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 0:00
110. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
112. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:00
113. Hafetab Weldu (ETH, Bike Aid) 0:00
114. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:18
115. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 0:20
116. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 0:20
117. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:20
118. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 0:20
119. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 0:20
120. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:30
121. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 0:33
122. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:35
123. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 0:40
124. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:40
125. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 0:40
126. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 0:40
127. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 0:48
128. Chengwei Yao (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:48
129. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, EvoPro Racing) 0:48
130. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 0:48
131. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:48
132. Hugo Forssell (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 0:50
133. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:00
134. Lizhen Wang (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:50
135. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 0:50
136. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 0:50
137. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 0:50
138. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 0:50
139. Peter Koning (NED, EvoPro Racing) 1:07
140. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 1:07
141. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:13
142. José Ferreira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:15
143. Luhao Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:07
144. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:07
145. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 2:32
146. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:32

18.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Medellin) 14:09:51
2. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 0:32
3. Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (COL, Medellin) 0:32
4. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 2:03
5. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:32
6. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:04
7. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 3:04
8. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 3:08
9. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:08
10. Saeid Safarzadeh (IRI, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:08
11. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin) 3:10
12. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:11
13. Michel Kreder (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:11
14. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 3:11
15. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 3:21
16. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 3:24
17. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 3:51
18. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 3:57
19. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 4:03
20. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 4:03
21. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 4:15
22. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 4:17
23. Aaron Gate (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 4:21
24. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:23
25. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 4:28
26. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 4:37
27. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 4:37
28. Hafetab Weldu (ETH, Bike Aid) 4:52
29. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 4:59
30. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:07
31. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 5:12
32. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 5:19
33. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 5:22
34. Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 5:28
35. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 5:29
36. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy) 5:38
37. Rafael Reis (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 5:42
38. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 5:47
39. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 5:47
40. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 5:48
41. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 6:40
42. Alessandro Tonelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:28
43. Daire Feeley (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 7:43
44. José Ferreira (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 8:03
45. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 8:08
46. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 8:41
47. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 9:20
48. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 10:10
49. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 10:37
50. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 10:42
51. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 11:04
52. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 11:41
53. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 12:05
54. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 13:15
55. Francisco Campos (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 17:00
56. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 17:28
57. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 17:54
58. Jeen De Jong (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 18:02
59. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 18:54
60. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 19:11
61. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 19:35
62. Mustafa Sayar (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 19:55
63. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 20:31
64. Folkert Oostra (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 20:51
65. Alex Molenaar (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 20:58
66. César Lima Da Fonte (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 22:42
67. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 22:52
68. Luca Pacioni (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 23:21
69. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 24:19
70. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 24:39
71. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 24:50
72. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:12
73. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 26:06
74. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 26:38
75. Xin Peng (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 26:44
76. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 26:57
77. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 27:37
78. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 28:57
79. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 31:36
80. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 31:44
81. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 32:07
82. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 32:11
83. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:48
84. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 32:48
85. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 32:52
86. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 33:15
87. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 33:28
88. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 33:44
89. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 34:19
90. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 34:36
91. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 35:08
92. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 35:33
93. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 35:40
94. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 35:53
95. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 35:56
96. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 35:59
97. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 36:06
98. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 36:31
99. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 36:36
100. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 36:40
101. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 37:53
102. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 37:53
103. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 37:56
104. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 38:03
105. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 38:18
106. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 38:33
107. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 38:36
108. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 38:44
109. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 39:05
110. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 39:58
111. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 40:17
112. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 40:18
113. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 40:25
114. Lizhen Wang (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 40:25
115. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Voster ATS Team) 40:30
116. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 40:32
117. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 40:36
118. Peter Koning (NED, EvoPro Racing) 40:36
119. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 40:47
120. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 41:18
121. Hugo Forssell (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 41:53
122. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 41:57
123. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 43:09
124. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 43:20
125. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, EvoPro Racing) 44:52
126. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 45:17
127. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 45:29
128. Luke Mudgway (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 45:51
129. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 46:02
130. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 47:52
131. Yi Zhu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 48:36
132. Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 49:24
133. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster ATS Team) 51:46
134. Chengwei Yao (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 52:03
135. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 52:21
136. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 53:49
137. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 54:14
138. Liming You (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 54:22
139. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 55:21
140. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 56:12
141. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 58:06
142. Bas Van Der Kooij (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 1:02:52
143. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:04:43
144. Wouter Wippert (NED, EvoPro Racing) 1:06:21
145. Zhiwen Chen (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:12:48
146. Luhao Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:15:14
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2019
Anzeige