Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

23.07.2019: 16. Etappe , 177.0 km

1. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 3:57:08
2. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
3. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
4. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
5. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
6. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 0:00
7. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 0:00
8. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
9. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
10. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
11. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
12. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 0:00
13. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
14. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
15. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
16. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 0:00
17. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:00
19. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 0:00
20. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
21. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 0:00
22. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
23. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
24. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:00
26. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:00
27. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:00
28. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 0:00
29. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
30. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:00
31. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:00
32. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 0:00
34. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
35. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 0:00
36. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 0:00
37. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
38. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
39. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
40. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 0:00
41. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
42. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:00
43. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 0:00
44. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:00
45. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 0:00
46. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
47. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 0:00
48. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 0:00
49. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:19
50. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
51. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:21
52. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
53. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 0:21
54. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 0:24
55. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 0:27
56. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 0:27
57. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:37
58. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 0:37
59. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 0:38
60. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 0:38
61. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:38
62. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 0:50
63. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 0:52
64. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 0:54
65. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 0:54
66. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 0:56
67. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:00
68. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:00
69. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 1:02
70. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 1:02
71. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 1:02
72. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:02
73. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
74. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
75. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:02
76. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:02
77. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:02
78. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:02
79. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:02
80. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 1:10
81. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 1:15
82. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:15
83. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:20
84. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 1:22
85. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:38
86. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:38
87. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:42
88. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
89. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:57
90. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
91. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:00
92. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:00
93. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:00
94. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:00
95. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:00
96. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:00
97. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:00
98. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 2:00
99. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:00
100. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:00
101. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:00
102. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:00
103. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:00
104. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 2:00
105. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:00
106. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 2:00
107. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 2:00
108. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 2:00
109. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:00
110. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 2:00
111. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:00
112. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 2:00
113. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:00
114. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:08
115. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:08
116. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 2:08
117. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:08
118. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:08
119. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 2:08
120. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:08
121. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:08
122. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:08
123. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:08
124. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:08
125. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:08
126. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:08
127. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:13
128. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:31
129. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:35
130. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:49
131. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 3:49
132. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:49
133. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 3:49
134. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 3:49
135. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:49
136. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:49
137. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 3:49
138. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 3:49
139. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 3:49
140. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 3:49
141. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 3:49
142. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 4:42
143. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 5:22
144. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 6:00
145. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 6:00
146. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:32
147. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 6:32
148. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 6:32
149. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 8:44
150. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 8:44
151. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 8:44
152. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 8:44
153. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 8:44
154. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:44
155. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 8:55
156. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:34
157. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 10:34
158. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 10:34
159. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 10:34
160. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 10:34
161. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 12:31
162. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 12:34

23.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 64:57:30
2. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:35
3. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:47
4. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:50
5. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 2:02
6. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:14
7. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:54
8. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:00
9. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 5:33
10. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 6:30
11. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 7:22
12. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 9:30
13. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 11:39
14. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 12:06
15. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 13:42
16. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 14:15
17. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 15:33
18. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:33
19. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 28:25
20. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 30:33
21. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 32:17
22. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 34:11
23. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 35:18
24. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 37:54
25. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:23
26. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 43:10
27. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 44:02
28. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 46:01
29. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 46:24
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 48:43
31. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 51:17
32. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 53:26
33. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 53:51
34. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 58:43
35. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 59:18
36. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 59:25
37. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 1:00:11
38. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:24
39. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:37
40. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02:41
41. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 1:08:09
42. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:10:08
43. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 1:10:41
44. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:11:16
45. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:11:41
46. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 1:12:10
47. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 1:13:47
48. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 1:13:54
49. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14:27
50. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 1:17:47
51. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:19:23
52. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:19:48
53. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:19:50
54. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:20:57
55. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:21:37
56. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 1:23:05
57. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:23:47
58. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:25:44
59. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 1:25:51
60. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 1:26:00
61. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26:08
62. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 1:26:45
63. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:27:18
64. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:27:31
65. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 1:30:27
66. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 1:34:29
67. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:35:36
68. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:35:55
69. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 1:36:00
70. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 1:37:00
71. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:37:26
72. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 1:37:31
73. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:38:47
74. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:39:58
75. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 1:40:33
76. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:42:46
77. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 1:44:30
78. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:44:34
79. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:45:46
80. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:46:05
81. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 1:46:56
82. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:52:36
83. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 1:53:22
84. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 1:54:11
85. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:56:14
86. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:56:35
87. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 1:56:35
88. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:57:30
89. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:59:29
90. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 2:00:38
91. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:00:49
92. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 2:00:55
93. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01:29
94. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:04:43
95. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:05:39
96. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:06:55
97. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 2:06:57
98. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:07:02
99. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 2:07:36
100. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:07:55
101. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:08:18
102. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 2:09:19
103. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:09:25
104. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:10:18
105. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:11:03
106. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 2:11:45
107. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 2:12:01
108. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:12:13
109. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 2:15:07
110. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:15:30
111. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 2:16:59
112. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:18:37
113. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:19:41
114. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:20:41
115. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:20:52
116. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 2:23:27
117. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:24:47
118. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:26:05
119. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:27:31
120. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:30:56
121. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:31:09
122. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:32:38
123. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:33:24
124. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:33:43
125. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:33:50
126. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:34:04
127. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:34:21
128. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 2:34:56
129. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 2:35:19
130. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:35:40
131. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:36:33
132. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 2:37:15
133. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:37:29
134. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:39:03
135. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:39:07
136. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:39:32
137. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 2:41:40
138. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 2:45:12
139. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:45:32
140. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 2:46:11
141. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 2:47:41
142. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:48:20
143. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 2:48:28
144. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 2:48:56
145. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:49:48
146. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:50:21
147. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:50:22
148. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:50:28
149. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 2:50:41
150. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 2:51:03
151. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 2:51:27
152. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:51:32
153. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 2:51:48
154. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 2:52:33
155. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:52:58
156. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 2:55:20
157. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 2:55:38
158. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 2:55:49
159. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 3:01:41
160. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 3:07:46
161. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 3:12:46
162. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 3:15:52
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2019
Anzeige