Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2019, Kategorie: WT

14.07.2019: 9. Etappe , 170.5 km

1. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 4:03:12
2. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 0:00
3. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 0:10
4. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
5. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 0:10
6. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 0:14
7. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:21
8. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 1:50
9. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 1:50
10. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 2:42
11. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 2:42
12. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 2:46
13. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 5:26
14. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 7:24
15. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 7:24
16. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 16:25
17. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:25
18. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:25
19. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 16:25
20. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:25
21. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:25
22. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 16:25
23. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:25
24. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:25
25. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:25
26. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:25
27. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 16:25
28. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 16:25
29. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:25
30. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 16:25
31. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 16:25
32. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 16:25
33. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 16:25
34. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 16:25
35. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:25
36. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 16:25
37. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:25
38. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:25
39. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 16:25
40. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 16:25
41. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:25
42. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 16:25
43. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 16:25
44. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:25
45. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 16:25
46. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 16:25
47. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 16:25
48. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 16:25
49. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 16:25
50. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 16:25
51. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 16:25
52. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 16:25
53. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 16:25
54. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 16:25
55. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 16:25
56. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 16:25
57. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:25
58. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:25
59. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 16:25
60. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 16:25
61. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:25
62. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 16:25
63. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:25
64. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:25
65. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 16:25
66. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:25
67. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:25
68. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 16:25
69. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 16:25
70. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 16:25
71. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:25
72. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 16:25
73. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:25
74. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 17:52
75. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 17:52
76. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 17:52
77. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:03
78. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:03
79. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 19:03
80. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:03
81. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 19:03
82. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:03
83. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 19:03
84. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:03
85. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:03
86. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 19:03
87. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:03
88. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 19:03
89. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 19:03
90. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 19:03
91. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 19:03
92. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:03
93. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:03
94. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:03
95. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 19:03
96. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 19:03
97. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:03
98. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 19:03
99. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 19:03
100. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:03
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:03
102. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:03
103. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:03
104. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:03
105. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:03
106. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:03
107. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 19:03
108. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:03
109. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:03
110. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 19:03
111. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 19:03
112. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 19:03
113. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:03
114. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 19:03
115. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 19:03
116. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 19:03
117. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 19:03
118. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:03
119. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 19:03
120. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 19:03
121. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:03
122. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:03
123. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 19:03
124. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 19:03
125. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 19:03
126. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:03
127. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 19:03
128. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 19:03
129. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 19:03
130. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 19:03
131. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 19:03
132. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 19:03
133. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 19:03
134. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 19:03
135. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 19:03
136. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 19:03
137. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 21:22
138. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 21:22
139. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 21:22
140. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 21:22
141. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 21:22
142. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 21:22
143. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:22
144. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 21:22
145. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:22
146. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 21:22
147. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 21:22
148. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 21:22
149. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 21:22
150. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 21:22
151. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 21:22
152. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 21:22
153. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 21:22
154. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 21:22
155. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 21:22
156. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 21:22
157. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:22
158. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:22
159. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 21:22
160. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:22
161. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:22
162. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 21:22
163. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:22
164. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 21:22
165. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 21:22
166. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 21:22
167. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 21:22
168. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 21:22
169. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 21:22
170. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 21:22
171. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 21:22

14.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 38:37:36
2. Giulio Ciccone (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 0:23
3. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 0:53
4. George Bennett (NZL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:10
5. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:12
6. Egan Bernal (COL, Team Ineos) 1:16
7. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:27
8. Rigoberto Uran (COL, EF Education First) 1:38
9. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:42
10. Emanuel Buchmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:45
11. Enric Mas (ESP, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:46
12. Adam Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:47
13. Xandro Meurisse (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 2:02
14. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 2:04
15. Mikel Landa (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:06
16. Daniel Martin (IRL, UAE Team Emirates) 2:09
17. David Gaudu (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 2:15
18. Richie Porte (AUS, Trek-Segafredo) 2:19
19. Bauke Mollema (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 2:45
20. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 2:46
21. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:54
22. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:18
23. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:20
24. Warren Barguil (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 3:26
25. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Dimension Data) 3:28
26. Fabio Aru (ITA, UAE Team Emirates) 3:48
27. Guillaume Martin (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 3:50
28. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Sunweb) 7:01
29. Marc Soler (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:21
30. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 8:56
31. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 10:12
32. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 10:20
33. Rudy Molard (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 11:07
34. Rein Taaramäe (EST, Total Direct Energie) 13:27
35. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:38
36. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, CCC Team) 14:25
37. Jack Haig (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 15:23
38. Michael Woods (CAN, EF Education First) 15:32
39. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek-Segafredo) 18:05
40. Julien Bernard (FRA, Trek-Segafredo) 18:11
41. Sergio Henao (COL, UAE Team Emirates) 19:08
42. Daryl Impey (RSA, Mitchelton-Scott) 20:50
43. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Mitchelton-Scott) 22:38
44. Mikael Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:06
45. Maximilian Schachmann (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 23:10
46. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team Ineos) 23:46
47. Laurens De Plus (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 24:00
48. Michael Matthews (AUS, Team Sunweb) 24:22
49. Peter Sagan (SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe) 25:04
50. Mathias Frank (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:10
51. Rui Costa (POR, UAE Team Emirates) 26:08
52. Gregor Mühlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 26:21
53. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Team Sunweb) 26:40
54. Tiesj Benoot (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 26:49
55. Dylan Teuns (BEL, Bahrain-Merida) 27:01
56. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 28:32
57. Tanel Kangert (EST, EF Education First) 29:07
58. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 31:32
59. Simon Clarke (AUS, EF Education First) 31:47
60. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Dimension Data) 32:08
61. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 32:37
62. Wout Poels (NED, Team Ineos) 32:41
63. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Team Ineos) 32:44
64. Jan Tratnik (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 33:13
65. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 33:28
66. Wout Van Aert (BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma) 34:21
67. Simon Geschke (GER, CCC Team) 35:08
68. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, EF Education First) 35:30
69. Nils Politt (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 36:20
70. Lennard Kämna (GER, Team Sunweb) 36:33
71. Luis León Sanchez (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 36:49
72. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek-Segafredo) 37:37
73. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin) 37:52
74. Romain Sicard (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 38:38
75. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 39:06
76. Søren Kragh Andersen (DEN, Team Sunweb) 39:22
77. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 39:24
78. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Dimension Data) 43:27
79. Oliver Naesen (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:31
80. Omar Fraile (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 46:48
81. Gianni Moscon (ITA, Team Ineos) 47:43
82. Joseph Rosskopf (USA, CCC Team) 47:51
83. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 51:57
84. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 52:47
85. Elie Gesbert (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 52:51
86. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Team Ineos) 55:02
87. Simon Yates (GBR, Mitchelton-Scott) 55:14
88. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Bahrain-Merida) 55:24
89. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 56:21
90. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 57:13
91. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Bahrain-Merida) 57:20
92. Ivan Garcia (ESP, Bahrain-Merida) 57:24
93. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Wanty-Gobert) 57:37
94. Toms Skujins (LAT, Trek-Segafredo) 57:53
95. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Movistar Team) 58:13
96. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Katusha-Alpecin) 58:50
97. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 59:00
98. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 59:21
99. Julien Simon (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 59:29
100. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Bahrain-Merida) 59:33
101. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:00:03
102. Serge Pauwels (BEL, CCC Team) 1:00:26
103. Anthony Roux (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:00:32
104. Ben King (USA, Dimension Data) 1:01:32
105. Stefan Küng (SUI, Groupama-FDJ) 1:02:04
106. Amael Moinard (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:03:30
107. Jasper De Buyst (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:03:47
108. Hugo Houle (CAN, Astana Pro Team) 1:04:26
109. Tony Gallopin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04:26
110. Paul Ourselin (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:05:14
111. Lilian Calmejane (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:06:34
112. Michael Schär (SUI, CCC Team) 1:07:24
113. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:07:39
114. Daniel Oss (ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:08:23
115. Benoit Cosnefroy (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:08:30
116. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Sunweb) 1:09:21
117. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Wanty-Gobert) 1:09:51
118. Kevin Ledanois (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:10:24
119. Fabien Grellier (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:10:39
120. Mike Teunissen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:10:54
121. Jasper Philipsen (BEL, UAE Team Emirates) 1:14:43
122. Florian Vachon (FRA, Arkéa Samsic) 1:14:45
123. José Gonçalves (POR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:14:56
124. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:14:56
125. Imanol Erviti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:15:43
126. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:15:48
127. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:16:12
128. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Dimension Data) 1:16:43
129. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:17:12
130. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, CCC Team) 1:18:10
131. Tony Martin (GER, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:19:19
132. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Soudal) 1:19:56
133. Elia Viviani (ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:20:12
134. Anthony Perez (FRA, Cofidis Solutions Credits) 1:20:51
135. Koen de Kort (NED, Trek-Segafredo) 1:20:56
136. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Lotto Soudal) 1:21:03
137. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Ineos) 1:21:12
138. Lars Bak (DEN, Dimension Data) 1:21:24
139. Anthony Turgis (FRA, Total Direct Energie) 1:21:34
140. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:21:36
141. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:21:46
142. William Bonnet (FRA, Groupama-FDJ) 1:21:48
143. Marcus Burghardt (GER, Bora-Hansgrohe) 1:22:15
144. Carlos Verona (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:22:27
145. Alexis Gougeard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:22:34
146. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:22:56
147. Rick Zabel (GER, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:23:09
148. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, EF Education First) 1:23:23
149. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:23:42
150. André Greipel (GER, Arkéa Samsic) 1:23:51
151. Aime De Gendt (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:23:59
152. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:24:22
153. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:24:36
154. Niki Terpstra (NED, Total Direct Energie) 1:25:03
155. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Mitchelton-Scott) 1:25:59
156. Niccolò Bonifazio (ITA, Total Direct Energie) 1:26:11
157. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Dimension Data) 1:26:48
158. Roger Kluge (GER, Lotto Soudal) 1:26:53
159. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, UAE Team Emirates) 1:27:32
160. Frederik Backaert (BEL, Wanty-Gobert) 1:28:05
161. Cees Bol (NED, Team Sunweb) 1:28:53
162. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:29:27
163. Kasper Asgreen (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:29:28
164. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Team Jumbo-Visma) 1:30:02
165. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:30:17
166. Tom Scully (NZL, EF Education First) 1:30:44
167. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep) 1:31:02
168. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Dimension Data) 1:31:05
169. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Katusha-Alpecin) 1:31:16
170. Chad Haga (USA, Team Sunweb) 1:33:28
171. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Wanty-Gobert) 1:43:39
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2019
Anzeige