Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2019, Kategorie: 2.HC

21.07.2019: 8. Etappe , 224.0 km

1. Alex Molenaar (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 5:07:37
2. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:38
3. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:38
4. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Medellin) 1:44
5. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 1:51
6. Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 2:04
7. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 2:04
8. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 2:04
9. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 2:04
10. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:04
11. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 2:20
12. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 2:20
13. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 2:20
14. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 2:20
15. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 2:20
16. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 2:20
17. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:20
18. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 2:20
19. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 2:20
20. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 2:35
21. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 2:39
22. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:39
23. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin) 2:40
24. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 2:40
25. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 2:42
26. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 3:13
27. Hafetab Weldu (ETH, Bike Aid) 3:13
28. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:22
29. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 3:59
30. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 3:59
31. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 3:59
32. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 3:59
33. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 4:01
34. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 5:00
35. Daire Feeley (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 5:11
36. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 5:15
37. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 5:29
38. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 5:31
39. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 5:44
40. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 5:55
41. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 5:58
42. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 5:58
43. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 5:58
44. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 5:58
45. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 5:58
46. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 5:58
47. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:02
48. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 7:02
49. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 7:08
50. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 7:20
51. Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (COL, Medellin) 7:34
52. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 8:05
53. César Lima Da Fonte (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 8:05
54. Aaron Gate (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 8:05
55. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 8:54
56. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 8:54
57. Rafael Reis (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 8:54
58. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 9:02
59. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 9:03
60. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 10:03
61. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 10:03
62. Luke Mudgway (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 10:35
63. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy) 10:35
64. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 10:35
65. Jeen De Jong (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 10:52
66. Michel Kreder (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 11:07
67. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 12:07
68. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 12:17
69. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 12:17
70. Lizhen Wang (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 13:25
71. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 13:47
72. Folkert Oostra (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 14:31
73. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 15:02
74. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 15:13
75. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 15:13
76. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 15:13
77. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 15:13
78. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 15:13
79. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:13
80. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 15:58
81. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 15:58
82. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 15:58
83. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 15:58
84. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 15:58
85. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 15:58
86. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 15:58
87. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 15:58
88. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 15:58
89. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 17:04
90. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 17:25
91. Peter Koning (NED, EvoPro Racing) 17:32
92. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 17:37
93. Bas Van Der Kooij (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 17:37
94. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 17:40
95. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 17:40
96. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 17:49
97. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 17:49
98. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 17:49
99. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 18:11
100. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 18:25
101. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 18:45
102. Xin Peng (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 18:54
103. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 18:56
104. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 18:56
105. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 19:33
106. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster ATS Team) 20:27
107. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 21:01
108. Liming You (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 21:01
109. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 21:01
110. Francisco Campos (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 21:01
111. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 21:01
112. Yi Zhu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 21:27
113. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 21:40
114. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 21:40
115. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Voster ATS Team) 21:40
116. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, EvoPro Racing) 22:53
117. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 23:03
118. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 23:03
119. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 23:34
120. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 25:09
121. Hugo Forssell (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 25:31
122. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 26:24
123. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 26:24
124. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 26:24
125. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 26:56
126. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 27:40
127. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 28:18
128. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:36
129. Wouter Wippert (NED, EvoPro Racing) 29:33
130. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 29:35
131. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 29:35
132. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 29:35
133. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 29:35
134. Chengwei Yao (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 29:40
135. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 29:48
136. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 32:57
137. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 36:50

21.07.2019: Gesamtwertung

1. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Medellin) 23:02:58
2. Oscar Miguel Sevilla Rivera (ESP, Medellin) 1:44
3. Benjamin Dyball (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 2:37
4. Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 4:01
5. Erik Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 4:07
6. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Medellin) 4:17
7. Joaquim Silva (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 4:22
8. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 4:25
9. Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 4:54
10. Oleksandr Polivoda (UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 5:16
11. Hannes Bergström Frisk (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 5:58
12. Carlos Julian Quintero Noreña (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 6:04
13. Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate (COL, Medellin) 6:05
14. Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Caipa (COL, Interpro Cycling Academy) 6:39
15. Alvaro Raul Duarte Sandoval (COL, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 7:09
16. Rémy Rochas (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 7:13
17. Artur Fedosseyev (KAZ, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 7:59
18. Umberto Marengo (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 8:24
19. Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Bike Aid) 8:31
20. Brayan Chaves Rubio (COL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 8:33
21. Cristhian Montoya Giraldo (COL, Medellin) 8:36
22. Lorenzo Fortunato (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 9:08
23. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Delko Marseille Provence) 9:21
24. Jiankun Liu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 10:44
25. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 10:49
26. James Oram (NZL, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 11:23
27. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 11:29
28. Hafetab Weldu (ETH, Bike Aid) 12:06
29. Aaron Gate (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 13:12
30. Cristian Raileanu (MDA, Team Sapura Cycling) 13:41
31. Daire Feeley (IRL, EvoPro Racing) 13:43
32. Marcus Culey (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 13:48
33. Rafael Reis (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 14:41
34. Adne Van Engelen (NED, Bike Aid) 14:50
35. Bieken Nazaerbieke (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 15:06
36. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Burgos - BH) 15:13
37. Mateusz Taciak (POL, Voster ATS Team) 15:23
38. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Medellin) 16:39
39. Manuel Senni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 16:42
40. Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 16:55
41. Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido (ESP, W52 - FC Porto) 17:36
42. Jérémy Leveau (FRA, Delko Marseille Provence) 18:00
43. Jiancai Wang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 18:01
44. Zhishan Zhang (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 18:30
45. Michel Kreder (NED, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 18:37
46. Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina (COL, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 19:53
47. Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU, Delko Marseille Provence) 21:45
48. Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU, Delko Marseille Provence) 21:49
49. Jesse Ewart (AUS, Team Sapura Cycling) 22:33
50. Roman Maikin (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 24:39
51. Alex Molenaar (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 24:41
52. Nuno Bico (POR, Burgos - BH) 26:46
53. Pablo Torres Muiño (ESP, Interpro Cycling Academy) 27:04
54. Ahmet Örken (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 30:50
55. Mario Vogt (GER, Team Sapura Cycling) 31:40
56. Yauhen Sobal (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 32:25
57. César Lima Da Fonte (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 33:23
58. Jeen De Jong (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 38:25
59. Luca Raggio (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 38:25
60. Folkert Oostra (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 38:43
61. Zhihui Jiang (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 41:44
62. Siarhei Papok (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 44:33
63. Ran Hao (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 44:35
64. Massimo Rosa (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 45:39
65. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 45:54
66. Vincenzo Albanese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 46:06
67. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 48:29
68. Francisco Campos (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 48:38
69. Bingcheng Gu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 48:51
70. Edmund Bradbury (GBR, Memil Pro Cycling) 50:56
71. Charles-Etienne Chretien (CAN, Interpro Cycling Academy) 51:16
72. Weimar Alfonso Roldán Ortiz (COL, Medellin) 51:36
73. Lucas Carstensen (GER, Bike Aid) 52:01
74. Maris Bogdanovics (LAT, Interpro Cycling Academy) 52:27
75. Marco Maronese (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 52:53
76. Sylwester Janiszewski (POL, Voster ATS Team) 53:13
77. Mateusz Grabis (POL, Voster ATS Team) 53:14
78. Oguzhan Tiryaki (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 53:54
79. Imerio Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 55:02
80. Peter Koning (NED, EvoPro Racing) 57:42
81. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 58:31
82. Justin Wolf (GER, Bike Aid) 58:59
83. Damiano Cima (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 59:00
84. Lijun Bai (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 59:10
85. Francesco Romano (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 59:19
86. Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 59:33
87. Daniel Bichlmann (GER, Bike Aid) 59:39
88. Samuel Volkers (AUS, Memil Pro Cycling) 1:00:17
89. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè) 1:00:27
90. Matthew Gibson (GBR, Burgos - BH) 1:00:40
91. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:00:41
92. Alvaro Robredo Crespo (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:01:01
93. Feritcan Samli (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 1:01:10
94. Wim Kleiman (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 1:01:20
95. Simone Bevilacqua (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 1:03:47
96. Daniel Lopez Parada (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:04:28
97. Brenton Jones (AUS, Delko Marseille Provence) 1:04:41
98. Matvey Mamykin (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:05:21
99. Xin Peng (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:05:35
100. Luke Mudgway (NZL, EvoPro Racing) 1:05:45
101. Muhammad Zawawi Azman (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:05:46
102. Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:05:49
103. Onur Balkan (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 1:05:54
104. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Bike Aid) 1:06:16
105. Georgios Bouglas (GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:07:16
106. Hugo Forssell (SWE, Memil Pro Cycling) 1:09:05
107. Penghai Deng (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:09:07
108. Vasili Strokau (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:09:32
109. Nikolai Shumov (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club) 1:09:32
110. Akmal Hakim Zakaria (MAS, Team Sapura Cycling) 1:10:08
111. Ze Yu (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:10:15
112. Jorge Magalhães (POR, W52 - FC Porto) 1:10:22
113. Zisen Li (CHN, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:11:09
114. Cyrus Monk (AUS, EvoPro Racing) 1:11:16
115. Manuel Peñalver Aniorte (ESP, Burgos - BH) 1:13:00
116. Adrian Banaszek (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:13:21
117. Lizhen Wang (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:14:05
118. Giuseppe Fonzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM) 1:14:06
119. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:14:10
120. Florian Hudry (FRA, Interpro Cycling Academy) 1:14:39
121. Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Salcano Sakarya BB Team) 1:18:47
122. Daniel Whitehouse (GBR, EvoPro Racing) 1:21:44
123. Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR, Memil Pro Cycling) 1:23:20
124. Mateusz Komar (POL, Voster ATS Team) 1:23:34
125. Roy Eefting (NED, Memil Pro Cycling) 1:26:58
126. Yikui Niu (CHN, Mitchelton - BikeExchange) 1:28:10
127. Bas Van Der Kooij (NED, Monkey Town - A Block CT) 1:29:25
128. Nicolas Marini (ITA, Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team) 1:32:05
129. Xiaolei Yin (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:32:21
130. Wenbo Huang (CHN, Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team) 1:33:35
131. Liming You (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:33:50
132. Yi Zhu (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:34:10
133. Feng Qiao (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team) 1:38:25
134. Bo Li (CHN, China Continental Team of Gansu Bank) 1:40:37
135. Chengwei Yao (CHN, Giant Cycling Team) 1:41:51
136. Wouter Wippert (NED, EvoPro Racing) 1:49:52
137. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:02:54
�bersicht Tour of Qinghai Lake (CHN), 2019
Anzeige